Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Tuesday, April 30

Price Alert COFFEENYcont 135.02

Price Alert!

Instrument: COFFEENYcont
NY Coffee, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of COFFEENYcont >= 135
Actual: 135.02
Time/Date: Tue, 30 Apr 2013 15:47:55 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HUSQ_B:xome 37.34

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUSQ_B:xome
Husqvarna AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUSQ_B:xome >= 37.33
Actual: 37.34
Time/Date: Tue, 30 Apr 2013 10:01:10 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 9:02 9:35 00:32
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
HEXAb:xome 183,4 184,8 0,76% 2,10%
SCAb:xome 166,2 167,4 0,72% 2,95%
MIC_SDB:xome 523,5 526 0,48% 2,04%


SCVb:xome 139,4 138,6 -0,57% -0,14%
RATOb:xome 63,25 62,9 -0,55% 1,45%
ATCOa:xome 172,5 171,7 -0,46% -3,27%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----


nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 13:18 9:02 19:43
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
MIC_SDB:xome 513 523,5 2,05% 1,55%
RATOb:xome 62,05 63,25 1,93% 2,02%
INDU_A:xome 125,5 127,9 1,91% 1,75%

ATCOa:xome 177,7 172,5 -2,93% -2,82%
STEr:xome 45,55 44,8 -1,65% -1,37%
CAST:xome 98,75 97,25 -1,52% -1,12%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

INDEX Movers @ GMT 12:15 9:02 20:47
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ
DAX.I 7837,50 7939,00 1,30%
STOXX50E.I 2697,35 2722,64 0,94%
SWE30.I 1192,63 1202,80 0,85%

DEN20.I 538,84 537,62 -0,23%
ZBc1 14829,0 14821,0 -0,05%
DXc1 82,22 82,28 0,07%


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

INDEX Movers @ GMT 12:15 9:02 20:47
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ
DAX.I 7837,50 7939,00 1,30%
STOXX50E.I 2697,35 2722,64 0,94%
SWE30.I 1192,63 1202,80 0,85%

DEN20.I 538,84 537,62 -0,23%
ZBc1 14829,0 14821,0 -0,05%
DXc1 82,22 82,28 0,07%


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Price Alert ATCOa:xome 172.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: ATCOa:xome
Atlas Copco Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ATCOa:xome <= 176.4
Actual: 172.5
Time/Date: Tue, 30 Apr 2013 07:00:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Monday, April 29

Price Alert WHEATcont 715.37

Price Alert!

Instrument: WHEATcont
Wheat, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of WHEATcont >= 715.15
Actual: 715.37
Time/Date: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 15:42:51 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert COFFEENYcont 134.52

Price Alert!

Instrument: COFFEENYcont
NY Coffee, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of COFFEENYcont >= 134.5
Actual: 134.52
Time/Date: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 14:23:11 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HUSQ_B:xome 36.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUSQ_B:xome
Husqvarna AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUSQ_B:xome <= 36.7
Actual: 36.7
Time/Date: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 13:04:41 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 11:39 12:12 00:33
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
ATCOa:xome 175,4 177,5 1,20% -0,89%
STEr:xome 45,18 45,42 0,53% 0,58%
SKFb:xome 150,4 151,1 0,47% -2,83%


HUSQ_B:xome 37,11 36,85 -0,70% -0,86%
SCAb:xome 163,2 162,6 -0,37% -0,49%
ALIVsdb:xome 490,1 488,8 -0,27% 0,68%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----


nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 11:18 11:39 00:20
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
SWMA:xome 220 221,9 0,86% 7,04%
CAST:xome 98 98,25 0,26% 0,98%
SECUb:xome 62,55 62,7 0,24% 0,56%


AXFO:xome 283,2 281,9 -0,46% 0,04%
SAND:xome 91,55 91,2 -0,38% 0,16%
INDU_A:xome 126,1 125,7 -0,32% -0,08%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 10:43 11:18 00:35
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
STEr:xome 45 45,26 0,58% 0,22%
SSAB_A:xome 46,76 46,94 0,38% 0,75%
AXFO:xome 282,5 283,2 0,25% 0,50%

SCAb:xome 164 163,3 -0,43% -0,06%
ATCOa:xome 175,7 175,2 -0,28% -2,18%
MIC_SDB:xome 515,5 514,5 -0,19% -0,19%



----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

nasdaq OMX holiday schedule 2013

                                                              Equity Market closed               Half day trading

Stockholm 1/1, 29/3, 1/4, 1/5, 9/5, 6/6, 21/6, 24-26/12, 31/12                 28/3, 30/4, 8/5, 1/11
 



----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Price Alert ATCOa:xome 175.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: ATCOa:xome
Atlas Copco Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ATCOa:xome <= 176.2
Actual: 175.5
Time/Date: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 09:01:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome215.6217.20.74%-1.0%
AXFO:xome281.7283.30.57%1.43%
KINV_B:xome167.5168.10.36%1.27%
SCAb:xome164.4162.5-1.16%-2.17%
RATOb:xome63.262.5-1.11%-1.11%
ALIVsdb:xome494.3490.1-0.85%7.57%

Test Message

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome209.6216.73.39%-1.23%
ELUXb:xome179.0182.51.96%3.46%
BOL:xome101.7102.81.08%1.58%
SKFb:xome155.2151.3-2.51%-2.95%
ABB:xome149.4146.2-2.14%-2.47%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.9325.47-1.77%1.64%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome253.0255.81.11%0.75%
NCC_B:xome150.9152.30.93%0.07%
INDU_A:xome125.3126.30.8%1.53%
AZN:xome340.6338.9-0.5%0.98%
MIC_SDB:xome514.0511.5-0.49%-0.68%
SCAb:xome165.0164.4-0.36%-1.02%

Test Message

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome207.9214.02.93%-2.46%
SCAb:xome163.1165.01.16%-0.66%
ORI_SDB:xome230.2232.71.09%2.24%
SKFb:xome155.2150.6-2.96%-3.4%
ABB:xome149.4145.8-2.41%-2.74%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.6725.45-0.86%1.56%

Price Alert CORNcont 648.37

Price Alert!

Instrument: CORNcont
Corn, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of CORNcont >= 646
Actual: 648.37
Time/Date: Mon, 29 Apr 2013 00:00:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Sunday, April 28

I don't have much faith in those

 standing beside and scorn those that actually do stuff. They are not in my sight and will never be, but believe me there will never be a taxed swedish krona from my inventions !  #politik #almi #vinnova
High added value comes from many stages of evolution, not one major event.
I urge all Swedish innovators to go abroad, please ask me for further help.




----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Saturday, April 27

GOLD



This week it transpired that the fall in gold and silver prices achieved the desired effect of shaking some of the bulls out of their positions. The hedge funds who recently went short, if they were in on the game, will be closing their shorts; those that were not, got lucky and will do the same. Unfortunately for those that engineered the price-drop, people all over the world took the opportunity to buy physical in what they decided was a bargain offer. Official mints and coin dealers quickly ran out of stock. Trade associations in the bullion business in India, China and elsewhere reported massive surges in demand. Never, it seems, have the hoarding desires of seven billion people been so effectively co-ordinated.

The lesson is simple. The gold bullion market is global and on our estimates amounts to about 160,000 tonnes. If you move the price down even modestly, price theory tells us you create buyers based on a 160,000 tonne market, not on one assessed on annual supply of a few thousand tonnes. For this reason buying can quickly overwhelm markets. This is indeed what happened, and we are left wondering not so much what investors and speculators are going to do, but whether or not the holders of the vast majority of the global stockpile will now try to chase prices upwards. Put another way, will the golden dog start to wag its derivative tail at last?

WE WILL PICK UP GOLD after a double bottom or evidence of an uptrend.

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Terminskurvor "softs"




----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Sojabönor



Priserna på sojabönor i Chicago noteras ned sedan förra veckan. I dagsläget är det svårt att tro på annat än en ökad sojaproduktion i USA för nästa säsong, vilket tillsammans med ökad produktion även i andra delar av världen bör ge press nedåt på priset längre fram på året. International Grains Council, IGC, uppskattar kommande säsongs globala sojaskörd till 265 miljoner ton, drygt 10 procent upp från innevarande säsong. Även bättre väder för den fortsatta sojasådden i USA, tillsammans med vikande amerikanska exportsiffror, har gett press nedåt på priset.

Ökat utbud är deflatoriskt något som kan vara farligt


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Majs


Priserna på majs i har gått ned ,förbättrad väderlek för den amerikanska majssådden. Relativt sena sådden kan nu öka i takt, men det ser ut som återhämtning för den amerikanska majsproduktionen efter förra årets torka.
Globala majsproduktionen för säsongen 2013/14 uppskattar International Grains Council, IGC, till 939 miljoner ton, att jämföra med 851 miljoner ton innevarande säsong – upp drygt 10 procent.





----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Detta är inte inflation !

Kolla utvecklingen i år..


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Friday, April 26

Price Alert VOLVb:xome 89

Price Alert!

Instrument: VOLVb:xome
Volvo, AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of VOLVb:xome <= 89
Actual: 89
Time/Date: Fri, 26 Apr 2013 09:02:08 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SCVb:xome 137.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCVb:xome
Scania AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCVb:xome <= 137.25
Actual: 137.2
Time/Date: Fri, 26 Apr 2013 08:47:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

EMISSIONS funny trades

mega R/R
Thou shalt break them with a rod of iron; thou shalt dash them in pieces like a potter's vessel


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----


nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 8:01 8:18 00:17
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
SKFb:xome 156 156,4 0,26% 0,64%
SCVb:xome 138 138,2 0,14% 0,36%
STEr:xome 44,6 44,66 0,13% -0,91%
ORI_SDB:xome 227,6 227,9 0,13% -0,13%

SCAb:xome 165,3 164,4 -0,54% -0,84%
MTGb:xome 276,2 275,1 -0,40% -0,22%
TEL2b:xome 110,1 109,7 -0,36% -0,54%
HEXAb:xome 180 179,4 -0,33% 0,56%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

VOLVb:xome Givin it up !

great R/R



----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Price Alert SCVb:xome 137.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCVb:xome
Scania AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCVb:xome <= 137.3
Actual: 137.3
Time/Date: Fri, 26 Apr 2013 08:08:25 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 7:30 8:01 00:30
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
AXFO:xome 279 281,6 0,93% 0,57%
NDA:xome 75,15 75,8 0,86% 1,61%
FABG:xome 69,8 70,25 0,64% 0,36%


ALIVsdb:xome 462,6 460 -0,56% 0,88%
NOKI_SEK:xome 21,62 21,5 -0,56% 1,75%
SCAb:xome 166 165,3 -0,42% -0,30%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

INDEX Movers @ GMT 7:30 8:02 00:32
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ
NOR25.I 441,24 442,83 0,36%
SWE30.I 1188,38 1190,62 0,19%
DAX.I 7812,50 7827,00 0,19%

HSI.I 22549,0 22521,0 -0,12%
IBEX35.I 8296,5 8290,4 -0,07%
SPMIB.I 16517,7 16508,5 -0,06%


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Commodities @ GMT  7:30 8:02 00:32
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ
PLATINUMcont 1467,65 1479,25 0,79%
COCOANYcont 2358,0 2365,5 0,32%
PALLADIUMcont 677,77 678,32 0,08%

SILVERcont 2414,20 2404,20 -0,41%
GOLDcont 1466,25 1460,45 -0,40%
COPPERUScont 322,22 321,52 -0,22%


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Price Alert GOLDcont 1462.75

Price Alert!

Instrument: GOLDcont
Gold, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of GOLDcont <= 1462.8
Actual: 1462.75
Time/Date: Fri, 26 Apr 2013 07:33:24 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 7:07 7:30 00:23
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
TLSN:xome 43,96 44,04 0,18% 0,43%
GETIb:xome 195,9 196,2 0,15% 0,36%
SCAb:xome 165,8 166 0,12% 0,12%

LUMI_SDB:xome 26,58 26,16 -1,58% 1,91%
FABG:xome 70,6 69,8 -1,13% -0,29%
NOKI_SEK:xome 21,86 21,62 -1,10% 2,32%


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT 13:16 7:07 17:50
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
LUMI_SDB:xome 25,67 26,58 3,54% 3,54%
NOKI_SEK:xome 21,13 21,86 3,45% 3,45%
ALIVsdb:xome 456 465,4 2,06% 2,06%


SWMA:xome 220,2 214 -2,82% -2,82%
ASSAb:xome 262,6 258,8 -1,45% -1,45%
SSAB_A:xome 46,95 46,48 -1,00% -1,00%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----


INDEX Movers @ GMT 13:17 7:07 17:49
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ
VXc1 14,40 14,75 2,43%
DAX.I 7775,50 7836,50 0,78%
HSI.I 22413,0 22560,0 0,66%
TECDAX.I 916,73 922,39 0,62%

AEX.I 352,60 352,09 -0,14%
NI225.I 13942,7 13926,7 -0,11%
CAC40.I 3828,80 3826,80 -0,05%
ASXSP200.I 5107,52 5105,30 -0,04%

----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Commodities @ GMT  13:17 7:06 17:49
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ
SILVERcont 2356,70 2423,70 2,84%
OILUScont 91,24 93,21 2,16%
GOLDcont 1447,35 1472,55 1,74%

COFFEENYcont 137,97 137,30 -0,49%
NATGASUScont 4,15 4,13 -0,39%
COPPERUScont 323,72 322,82 -0,28%


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106