Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Friday, May 31

Ayn Rand

She said the individual should "exist for his own sake, neither sacrificing himself to others nor sacrificing others to himself". She referred to egoism as "the virtue of selfishness" in her book of that title.




arbitrage trade YES !

nice , trading convergence 

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome69.369.950.94%-0.07%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.6422.840.88%-4.11%
RATOb:xome57.2557.70.79%1.76%
FABG:xome73.273.05-0.2%-0.61%
NCC_B:xome159.2158.9-0.19%0.0%
SKFb:xome162.7162.4-0.18%1.75%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.9557.250.53%0.97%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.5322.640.49%-4.95%
FABG:xome72.973.20.41%-0.41%
BOL:xome96.5596.1-0.47%0.31%
MTGb:xome265.8265.0-0.3%0.38%
HOLMb:xome180.8180.4-0.22%-1.2%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome524.0527.00.57%1.35%
FABG:xome72.572.90.55%-0.82%
RATOb:xome56.8556.950.18%0.44%
EKTA_B:xome101.8101.2-0.59%-1.08%
ATCOa:xome178.1177.2-0.51%-0.78%
SECUb:xome61.260.9-0.49%-0.41%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome101.1101.80.69%-0.49%
MIC_SDB:xome530.0532.00.38%-1.48%
SECUb:xome61.061.20.33%0.08%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.5928.36-0.8%0.82%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.6922.53-0.71%-5.42%
BOL:xome96.996.75-0.15%0.99%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome180.4181.20.44%-0.77%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.622.690.4%-4.74%
HEXAb:xome194.6195.20.31%-1.31%
CAST:xome100.499.8-0.6%-2.82%
LUND_B:xome251.2249.8-0.56%-3.37%
AXFO:xome281.4280.3-0.39%-1.86%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome161.6162.40.5%1.75%
ALIVsdb:xome521.5523.50.38%0.67%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4728.570.35%1.56%
HEXAb:xome195.9194.6-0.66%-1.62%
LUND_B:xome252.5251.2-0.51%-2.82%
STEr:xome48.8348.61-0.45%-0.31%

Price Alert NOKI_SEK:xome 22.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: NOKI_SEK:xome
Nokia Oyj
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NOKI_SEK:xome <= 22.6
Actual: 22.6
Time/Date: Fri, 31 May 2013 12:23:37 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SHBa:xome286.3287.50.42%-1.27%
SCVb:xome148.9149.50.4%0.74%
ALIVsdb:xome520.0521.50.29%0.29%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.8122.69-0.53%-4.74%
LUND_B:xome253.2252.5-0.28%-2.32%
HOLMb:xome180.3180.1-0.11%-1.37%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome144.0144.90.63%-0.48%
RATOb:xome56.656.950.62%0.44%
SAND:xome92.9593.450.54%0.75%
EKTA_B:xome101.3100.9-0.39%-1.37%
AXFO:xome282.0281.4-0.21%-1.47%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.8522.81-0.18%-4.24%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome100.6101.30.7%-0.98%
ABB:xome146.0146.40.27%-0.81%
ERICb:xome78.178.30.26%-2.12%
SWMA:xome229.9229.3-0.26%-0.99%
NCC_B:xome158.7158.3-0.25%-0.38%
SEBa:xome69.369.15-0.22%-1.21%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome514.0518.00.78%-0.38%
SCVb:xome147.5148.40.61%0.0%
GETIb:xome198.4199.10.35%0.3%
EKTA_B:xome101.4100.6-0.79%-1.66%
ORI_SDB:xome221.0220.2-0.36%-0.5%
RATOb:xome56.756.5-0.35%-0.35%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome81.782.050.43%0.06%
ELUXb:xome177.3177.90.34%-2.09%
ORI_SDB:xome220.3221.00.32%-0.14%
EKTA_B:xome102.3101.4-0.88%-0.88%
ATCOa:xome177.4176.4-0.56%-1.23%
SCVb:xome148.1147.5-0.41%-0.61%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome46.1346.270.3%-0.84%
ELUXb:xome176.8177.30.28%-2.42%
MTGb:xome264.6265.30.26%0.49%
MIC_SDB:xome535.0532.5-0.47%-1.39%
AXFO:xome283.1282.0-0.39%-1.26%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.8222.74-0.35%-4.53%

OMX30 short festivus !


Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome227.8229.00.53%-1.12%
CAST:xome99.6100.10.5%-2.53%
AZN:xome340.2340.70.15%-1.84%
NOKI_SEK:xome22.9522.82-0.57%-4.2%
LUPE:xome139.8139.0-0.57%-2.39%
EKTA_B:xome102.7102.2-0.49%-0.1%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome532.0535.00.56%-0.93%
RATOb:xome56.7557.00.44%0.53%
GETIb:xome198.1198.70.3%0.1%
EKTA_B:xome103.3102.7-0.58%0.39%
SAND:xome93.392.85-0.48%0.11%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.5328.4-0.46%0.96%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome92.493.30.97%0.59%
ALFA:xome143.9145.20.9%-0.27%
EKTA_B:xome102.5103.30.78%0.98%
ELUXb:xome179.2178.2-0.56%-1.93%
MIC_SDB:xome533.5532.0-0.28%-1.48%
SCVb:xome148.4148.0-0.27%-0.27%

NOKI_SEK:xome Nice Short !

Still running ! 

US yesterdays stat

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
34.8% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
63.1% are above yesterday's midpoint. (36.9% are below.)
11.4% are below yesterday's low.
53.8% are inside yesterday's range.
57.9% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (42.1% less than).
26.8% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (73.2% greater than).
EVIDENCE OF INTRADAY TREND
60.8% of stocks are above today's open. (38.1% are below).
58.8% of stocks are above today's open and yesterday's close.
31.2% are below both.
6.4% of stocks opened above yesterday's high.
65.1% of stocks opened above yesterday's close. (29.1% opened below yesterday's close).
2.1% of stocks opened below yesterday's low.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome49.049.170.35%0.84%
AXFO:xome281.9282.70.28%-1.02%
SP500.I1654.411654.410.0%-0.34%
FABG:xome72.9571.7-1.71%-2.45%
NCC_B:xome161.0158.3-1.68%-0.38%
CAST:xome101.099.45-1.53%-3.16%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome102.3103.81.47%1.47%
FABG:xome72.3572.950.83%-0.75%
NCC_B:xome159.8161.00.75%1.32%
ORI_SDB:xome224.0221.4-1.16%0.05%
HUFV_A:xome88.1587.25-1.02%-2.62%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.1122.9-0.91%-3.86%

Thursday, May 30

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome49.0949.260.35%2.14%
SSAB_A:xome46.7146.820.24%0.09%
BOL:xome97.297.40.21%1.25%
FABG:xome73.072.35-0.89%-2.03%
SKFb:xome162.6161.6-0.62%0.44%
AZN:xome343.3342.0-0.38%-3.39%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ATCOa:xome177.8179.00.67%-1.27%
SKFb:xome161.6162.60.62%1.06%
INVEb:xome194.3195.40.57%-2.01%
ELUXb:xome180.8180.4-0.22%-1.74%
ERICb:xome79.779.6-0.13%-1.3%
LUND_B:xome256.4256.1-0.12%-1.84%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3328.550.78%0.53%
AXFO:xome281.6283.40.64%-1.6%
HUFV_A:xome87.788.00.34%-1.9%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.3423.03-1.33%-5.15%
ABB:xome147.4146.5-0.61%-1.35%
SEBa:xome70.069.6-0.57%-1.28%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.9928.331.21%-0.25%
SCVb:xome148.7149.70.67%0.74%
SAND:xome92.6593.150.54%-0.53%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.8323.34-2.06%-3.87%
ALIVsdb:xome521.0518.5-0.48%-1.24%
AZN:xome343.2342.7-0.15%-3.19%

Price Alert NOKI_SEK:xome 23.59

Price Alert!

Instrument: NOKI_SEK:xome
Nokia Oyj
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NOKI_SEK:xome <= 23.61
Actual: 23.59
Time/Date: Thu, 30 May 2013 13:32:51 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome179.7180.30.33%-1.8%
SKFb:xome160.5160.90.25%0.0%
ABB:xome146.6146.90.2%-1.08%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3227.99-1.17%-1.44%
INVEb:xome195.5194.7-0.41%-2.36%
FABG:xome72.872.5-0.41%-1.83%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome102.1102.30.2%-1.25%
SKFb:xome160.2160.50.19%-0.25%
MIC_SDB:xome535.0536.00.19%-5.47%
SCAb:xome167.0165.9-0.66%-5.09%
ELUXb:xome180.9179.7-0.66%-2.12%
LUPE:xome141.2140.5-0.5%-1.26%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.2528.350.35%-0.18%
ALIVsdb:xome522.5523.50.19%-0.29%
NDA:xome82.582.650.18%-0.24%
AXFO:xome283.1281.4-0.6%-2.29%
TLSN:xome45.4145.25-0.35%-1.31%
ALFA:xome144.8144.3-0.35%-1.77%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome268.4269.50.41%0.79%
HOLMb:xome182.7183.20.27%-0.33%
ORI_SDB:xome222.3222.90.27%1.32%
SWED_A:xome161.8160.8-0.62%-2.6%
MIC_SDB:xome539.0536.0-0.56%-5.47%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.428.25-0.53%-0.53%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.4556.80.62%-0.87%
SKAb:xome119.3120.00.59%0.33%
HUFV_A:xome87.4587.90.51%-2.01%
ORI_SDB:xome222.5222.3-0.09%1.05%
AXFO:xome283.2283.20.0%-1.67%
SP500.I1648.361648.360.0%-0.08%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome535.5538.50.56%-5.03%
FABG:xome72.773.00.41%-1.15%
NDA:xome82.0582.350.37%-0.6%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4128.35-0.21%-0.18%
BOL:xome98.197.95-0.15%1.82%
LUND_B:xome257.3257.0-0.12%-1.49%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome266.0267.50.56%0.04%
HEXAb:xome197.5198.00.25%-1.1%
ALIVsdb:xome520.5521.50.19%-0.67%
MIC_SDB:xome539.0535.5-0.65%-5.56%
ATCOa:xome178.8177.8-0.56%-1.93%
SAND:xome93.092.5-0.54%-1.23%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome264.8266.00.45%-0.52%
NDA:xome81.6582.00.43%-1.03%
VOLVb:xome98.398.70.41%0.3%
HOLMb:xome182.9182.4-0.27%-0.76%
MIC_SDB:xome540.0539.0-0.19%-4.94%
RATOb:xome56.4556.4-0.09%-1.57%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome97.3598.10.77%1.98%
MTGb:xome263.4264.80.53%-0.97%
SSAB_A:xome46.4546.520.15%-0.56%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.9323.78-0.63%-2.06%
ERICb:xome80.279.85-0.44%-0.99%
CAST:xome101.2100.8-0.4%-2.23%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome262.7263.40.27%-1.5%
SWMA:xome230.3230.80.22%-2.37%
ELUXb:xome182.0182.40.22%-0.65%
EKTA_B:xome102.1101.5-0.59%-2.03%
FABG:xome73.372.9-0.55%-1.29%
SCAb:xome167.6166.8-0.48%-4.58%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.928.251.25%-0.53%
BOL:xome96.2597.41.19%1.25%
SAND:xome92.292.850.7%-0.85%
CAST:xome102.0101.4-0.59%-1.65%
LUPE:xome141.6141.1-0.35%-0.84%
SWED_A:xome161.6161.1-0.31%-2.42%

Price Alert BOL:xome 97.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: BOL:xome
Boliden AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of BOL:xome >= 97.5
Actual: 97.5
Time/Date: Thu, 30 May 2013 08:05:55 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome72.1573.151.39%-0.95%
NCC_B:xome157.3159.11.14%-0.06%
ERICb:xome79.480.31.13%-0.43%
MIC_SDB:xome544.0540.0-0.74%-4.76%
HUFV_A:xome88.588.15-0.4%-1.73%
AZN:xome345.9345.0-0.26%-2.54%

watching NCC_B:xome target 145

I would like a double bottom.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome283.4285.00.56%-1.04%
SP500.I1643.331648.360.31%-0.08%
SCVb:xome147.6147.90.2%-0.47%
NCC_B:xome159.0157.3-1.07%-1.19%
FABG:xome72.872.15-0.89%-2.3%
LUND_B:xome258.4256.5-0.74%-1.69%

Price Alert BOL:xome 95

Price Alert!

Instrument: BOL:xome
Boliden AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of BOL:xome <= 95
Actual: 95
Time/Date: Thu, 30 May 2013 07:02:20 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ABB:xome 146.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: ABB:xome
ABB Ltd
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ABB:xome <= 146.4
Actual: 146.4
Time/Date: Thu, 30 May 2013 07:01:41 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert GOLDcont 1408.15

Price Alert!

Instrument: GOLDcont
Gold, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of GOLDcont >= 1408
Actual: 1408.15
Time/Date: Thu, 30 May 2013 06:13:30 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Wednesday, May 29

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome257.3258.40.43%-2.64%
ELUXb:xome182.4183.00.33%3.21%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.923.970.29%-4.04%
NCC_B:xome159.9159.0-0.56%1.66%
INDU_A:xome125.5125.1-0.32%1.05%
LUPE:xome141.8141.4-0.28%-1.74%

Price Alert OILUScont 93.18

Price Alert!

Instrument: OILUScont
US Crude, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of OILUScont <= 93.19
Actual: 93.18
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 15:19:35 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ATCOa:xome 177

Price Alert!

Instrument: ATCOa:xome
Atlas Copco Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ATCOa:xome <= 177
Actual: 177
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 15:03:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome182.0182.40.22%2.88%
CAST:xome102.2102.30.1%0.99%
MIC_SDB:xome543.5544.00.09%-0.55%
MTGb:xome263.6261.4-0.83%-5.94%
ATCOa:xome178.8177.5-0.73%2.78%
BOL:xome96.2595.55-0.73%-0.98%

Price Alert ALFA:xome 144.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: ALFA:xome
Alfa Laval AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ALFA:xome <= 144.1
Actual: 144.1
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 14:51:23 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome23.8324.030.84%-3.8%
TLSN:xome45.5545.780.5%1.87%
NCC_B:xome159.2160.00.5%2.3%
SCAb:xome170.7169.8-0.53%-2.53%
EKTA_B:xome102.2101.9-0.29%0.2%
SCVb:xome149.2148.8-0.27%4.94%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome81.9582.250.37%3.98%
SCVb:xome148.7149.20.34%5.22%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.0528.140.32%2.7%
MIC_SDB:xome549.0543.0-1.09%-0.73%
SP500.I1660.061649.02-0.67%0.94%
FABG:xome73.573.1-0.54%0.69%

Ayn Rand Thanking you !

Great thinker ! 


Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome541.5549.01.39%0.37%
AZN:xome347.0348.40.4%3.47%
SECUb:xome61.2561.450.33%-0.97%
VOLVb:xome98.4598.1-0.36%5.03%
AXFO:xome285.5284.7-0.28%-2.23%
SEBa:xome70.169.95-0.21%0.07%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
VOLVb:xome98.098.450.46%5.41%
ELUXb:xome181.7182.40.39%2.88%
HOLMb:xome182.6183.20.33%1.72%
SCAb:xome171.2170.4-0.47%-2.18%
ERICb:xome80.079.75-0.31%-2.57%
CAST:xome102.7102.4-0.29%1.09%

NOKI_SEK:xome short around 23,60

This can get as ugly as Merkels haircut. 





Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome148.1148.40.2%4.65%
KINV_B:xome175.3175.50.11%0.57%
HUFV_A:xome89.589.60.11%-0.67%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.9823.82-0.67%-4.64%
NCC_B:xome159.9158.9-0.63%1.6%
MIC_SDB:xome543.0540.0-0.55%-1.28%

SHBa:xome up and down !

Did a run up and catch the flag on the downside , NICE ! 
My way your way, anything goes tonight






FOCUS

Anything between ME and the Graphs from 08:00 to 17:00, does not exist ! 


watching TEL2b:xome

I'm trading hard core today, watching TEL2b:xome either way will do ! Longing for my vacation at Tjörn island this summer
 

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome159.1159.90.5%2.24%
HMb:xome232.6233.70.47%-0.51%
SCAb:xome171.1171.80.41%-1.38%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.2528.12-0.46%2.63%
STEr:xome49.0448.95-0.18%1.03%
TLSN:xome45.6645.61-0.11%1.49%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome102.2102.70.49%1.38%
ATCOa:xome178.1178.40.17%3.3%
INDU_A:xome125.2125.40.16%1.29%
AZN:xome349.0347.3-0.49%3.15%
FABG:xome73.873.45-0.47%1.17%
INVEb:xome196.8196.1-0.36%-1.16%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome46.7446.810.15%-3.46%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.9723.990.08%-3.96%
ALFA:xome145.7145.80.07%-2.08%
MTGb:xome265.5264.1-0.53%-4.97%
CAST:xome102.7102.2-0.49%0.89%
SECUb:xome61.6561.4-0.41%-1.05%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome49.0149.210.41%1.57%
HOLMb:xome182.8183.30.27%1.78%
NCC_B:xome159.5159.90.25%2.24%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.0323.97-0.25%-4.04%
ERICb:xome80.2580.05-0.25%-2.2%
MTGb:xome266.0265.5-0.19%-4.46%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome181.3182.40.61%2.88%
SSAB_A:xome46.4646.730.58%-3.63%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.924.030.54%-3.8%
CAST:xome103.1102.6-0.48%1.28%
SECUb:xome61.761.5-0.32%-0.89%
HMb:xome233.8233.2-0.26%-0.72%

Price Alert HOLMb:xome 182.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: HOLMb:xome
Holmen AB B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HOLMb:xome <= 182.7
Actual: 182.6
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 09:15:24 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ERICb:xome79.679.950.44%-2.32%
NOKI_SEK:xome23.8123.90.38%-4.32%
FABG:xome73.573.750.34%1.58%
SCAb:xome172.7171.8-0.52%-1.38%
SWMA:xome233.0231.9-0.47%-4.72%
EKTA_B:xome102.8102.4-0.39%0.69%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome73.073.50.68%1.24%
CAST:xome102.3102.90.59%1.58%
LUPE:xome142.3142.90.42%-0.69%
INVEb:xome198.7197.6-0.55%-0.4%
VOLVb:xome98.097.55-0.46%4.44%
SCVb:xome148.1147.5-0.41%4.02%

Price Alert HMb:xome 233.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: HMb:xome
Hennes & Mauritz B.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HMb:xome <= 233.6
Actual: 233.5
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 08:31:45 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome48.3148.760.93%0.64%
SCVb:xome147.2148.10.61%4.44%
VOLVb:xome97.4598.00.56%4.93%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.1828.04-0.5%2.34%
FABG:xome73.373.0-0.41%0.55%
EKTA_B:xome103.3103.0-0.29%1.28%

Price Alert HUSQ_B:xome 38.53

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUSQ_B:xome
Husqvarna AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUSQ_B:xome <= 38.53
Actual: 38.53
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 07:46:22 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome221.1222.00.41%-7.23%
MIC_SDB:xome548.0549.00.18%0.37%
HMb:xome234.7234.70.0%-0.09%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.123.85-1.04%-4.52%
SKFb:xome160.7159.2-0.93%-0.62%
FABG:xome73.973.3-0.81%0.96%

Price Alert EKTA_B:xome 103.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: EKTA_B:xome
Elekta AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of EKTA_B:xome <= 103.3
Actual: 103.1
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 07:07:08 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome142.8143.00.14%-0.63%
LUND_B:xome261.0261.20.08%-1.58%
ASSAb:xome272.1271.9-0.07%0.82%
MIC_SDB:xome567.5548.0-3.44%0.18%
HMb:xome238.9234.7-1.76%-0.09%
HEXAb:xome200.2197.6-1.3%2.07%

Price Alert HOLMb:xome 183.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: HOLMb:xome
Holmen AB B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HOLMb:xome <= 183.3
Actual: 183.3
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 07:01:50 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SWE30.ISX 1237.95

Price Alert!

Instrument: SWE30.ISX
Sweden 30
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of SWE30.ISX <= 1242
Actual: 1237.95
Time/Date: Wed, 29 May 2013 07:01:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

US stats

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
54.5% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
77.7% are above yesterday's midpoint. (22.3% are below.)
10.5% are below yesterday's low.
35.0% are inside yesterday's range.
92.5% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (7.5% less than).
16.7% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (83.3% greater than).
EVIDENCE OF INTRADAY TREND
35.7% of stocks are above today's open. (63.4% are below).
35.2% of stocks are above today's open and yesterday's close.
29.2% are below both.
77.5% of stocks opened above yesterday's high.
97.4% of stocks opened above yesterday's close. (2.2% opened below yesterday's close).
0.2% of stocks opened below yesterday's low.

Tuesday, May 28

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome286.9288.90.7%-0.03%
AZN:xome354.2355.40.34%5.4%
ABB:xome148.5148.90.27%1.22%
ELUXb:xome184.1183.3-0.43%2.92%
MTGb:xome267.1266.0-0.41%-5.24%
HEXAb:xome200.8200.2-0.3%7.63%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ERICb:xome80.2580.750.62%-1.22%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.1224.230.46%0.58%
MTGb:xome266.1267.10.38%-4.85%
EKTA_B:xome104.4103.9-0.48%2.77%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4428.36-0.28%5.11%
ATCOa:xome181.3180.9-0.22%4.57%

NCC_B:xome ascending triangle [əˈsɛndɪŋ]


Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome174.7176.00.74%0.28%
EKTA_B:xome103.8104.40.58%3.26%
SCAb:xome175.1175.90.46%1.79%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.2924.12-0.7%0.12%
SWMA:xome235.2234.5-0.3%-4.29%
MTGb:xome266.8266.1-0.26%-5.2%

ORI_SDB:xome watch

Divergens after dividend

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1649.61670.221.25%2.68%
ALIVsdb:xome523.0526.00.57%1.74%
HOLMb:xome184.2184.90.38%3.12%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.424.29-0.45%0.83%
ELUXb:xome184.1183.5-0.33%3.03%
ERICb:xome80.5580.3-0.31%-1.77%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome48.3248.540.46%-0.21%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.324.40.41%1.29%
TLSN:xome45.8946.030.31%2.45%
GETIb:xome199.1198.6-0.25%-0.75%
ORI_SDB:xome221.3220.8-0.23%-6.56%
SWMA:xome236.3235.8-0.21%-3.76%

Price Alert NATGASUScont 4.173

Price Alert!

Instrument: NATGASUScont
US Natural Gas, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of NATGASUScont <= 4.173
Actual: 4.173
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 12:48:44 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome220.0221.30.59%-6.35%
NCC_B:xome159.2160.00.5%0.82%
SAND:xome93.6593.950.32%-0.53%
EKTA_B:xome103.6103.4-0.19%2.27%
ALIVsdb:xome525.0524.0-0.19%1.35%
RATOb:xome57.357.25-0.09%-4.9%

Price Alert SUGARNYcont 16.85

Price Alert!

Instrument: SUGARNYcont
NY Sugar No. 11, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of SUGARNYcont <= 16.85
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 12:19:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome266.7267.40.26%-4.74%
LUND_B:xome260.3260.90.23%-1.17%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.2324.280.21%0.79%
ELUXb:xome184.1183.6-0.27%3.09%
ORI_SDB:xome220.5220.0-0.23%-6.9%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4628.4-0.21%5.26%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome199.1200.00.45%7.53%
SAND:xome93.4593.650.21%-0.85%
SKFb:xome160.7161.00.19%0.88%
RATOb:xome57.557.25-0.43%-4.9%
HOLMb:xome184.4183.7-0.38%2.45%
STEr:xome48.4148.3-0.23%-0.7%

Call

You payed to look at my cards.
To know how I did is extra.....
------------------

It's all about making the wrong move at the right time....

-----------------------------
The Cincinnati Kid
1965 

Aussie properties

     In Sydney, the most expensive market in the country, prices were flat in
the March quarter, although year-on-year they are up 3.6%, according to the
Australian Bureau of Statistics house price index.

March building approvals were down 5.5% from February. April figures will be released Thursday.

     On May 8, the RBA cut its cash rate 25 basis points to 2.75%, its lowest
rate in 53 years, and its seventh cut since November 2011. Most agents said
those cuts are beginning to feed into the cheaper end of the market.



Price Alert ORI_SDB:xome 221

Price Alert!

Instrument: ORI_SDB:xome
Oriflame Cosmetics SA SDB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ORI_SDB:xome >= 221
Actual: 221
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 11:18:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome219.5220.60.5%-6.64%
KINV_B:xome173.8174.50.4%-0.57%
SKFb:xome160.1160.70.37%0.69%
RATOb:xome57.957.5-0.69%-4.49%
INVEb:xome199.7199.0-0.35%-0.25%
SSAB_A:xome46.7546.68-0.15%-5.66%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome197.8198.40.3%6.67%
ALFA:xome147.0147.40.27%-0.74%
ABB:xome148.4148.70.2%1.09%
KINV_B:xome175.0173.8-0.69%-0.97%
SAND:xome93.7593.25-0.53%-1.27%
CAST:xome103.5103.2-0.29%2.58%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome218.6219.60.46%-7.07%
SWED_A:xome164.7165.10.24%-0.6%
ATCOa:xome181.1181.50.22%4.91%
LUND_B:xome260.5259.5-0.38%-1.7%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4928.4-0.32%5.26%
HEXAb:xome198.4197.8-0.3%6.34%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome197.4198.40.51%6.67%
NCC_B:xome158.6159.20.38%0.32%
SCAb:xome174.5175.00.29%1.27%
ELUXb:xome185.3184.7-0.32%3.71%
SSAB_A:xome46.8746.73-0.3%-5.56%
CAST:xome103.8103.5-0.29%2.88%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome352.7355.20.71%5.34%
HMb:xome238.2238.60.17%1.71%
HOLMb:xome184.2184.50.16%2.9%
SKFb:xome161.0160.2-0.5%0.38%
SEBa:xome71.0570.7-0.49%-0.35%
SHBa:xome298.1296.9-0.4%0.71%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ERICb:xome80.380.750.56%-1.22%
CAST:xome103.4103.90.48%3.28%
NOKI_SEK:xome24.1724.250.33%0.66%
FABG:xome74.5574.15-0.54%1.92%
INDU_A:xome126.6126.2-0.32%1.2%
SECUb:xome62.1562.0-0.24%-0.16%

Price Alert GETIb:xome 200.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: GETIb:xome
Getinge AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of GETIb:xome >= 200.3
Actual: 200.3
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 08:19:07 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWED_A:xome164.2165.30.67%-0.48%
AZN:xome350.0352.20.63%4.45%
SHBa:xome296.4297.90.51%1.05%
LUND_B:xome262.3261.3-0.38%-1.02%
SSAB_A:xome47.0746.91-0.34%-5.19%
CAST:xome103.7103.4-0.29%2.78%

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome216.6219.11.15%-7.28%
STEr:xome48.148.651.14%0.02%
NCC_B:xome156.5158.21.09%-0.32%
MIC_SDB:xome567.0565.0-0.35%3.86%
HUFV_A:xome90.790.4-0.33%0.5%
SAND:xome93.8593.7-0.16%-0.79%

Price Alert SCAb:xome 174.9

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCAb:xome
Svenska Cellulosa AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCAb:xome >= 174.9
Actual: 174.9
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 07:33:47 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HEXAb:xome 197.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: HEXAb:xome
Hexagon AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HEXAb:xome >= 197
Actual: 197.1
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 07:12:13 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdag_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_14.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome100.7103.32.58%2.18%
SCVb:xome145.6148.31.85%5.18%
ERICb:xome78.3579.651.66%-2.57%
MTGb:xome267.1263.1-1.5%-6.27%
SCAb:xome175.1173.9-0.69%0.64%
ALFA:xome147.5146.5-0.68%-1.35%

Price Alert ELUXb:xome 183.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: ELUXb:xome
Electrolux AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ELUXb:xome >= 183.6
Actual: 183.6
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 07:00:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert WHEATcont 694.12

Price Alert!

Instrument: WHEATcont
Wheat, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of WHEATcont <= 695
Actual: 694.12
Time/Date: Tue, 28 May 2013 00:05:12 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Monday, May 27

Price Alert STOXX50E.ISX 2792.04

Price Alert!

Instrument: STOXX50E.ISX
EU Stocks 50
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of STOXX50E.ISX >= 2792
Actual: 2792.04
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 15:12:14 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert EMISSIONSDEC13 3.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: EMISSIONSDEC13
Emissions Dec 2013
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of EMISSIONSDEC13 <= 3.5
Actual: 3.5
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 14:22:22 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ORI_SDB:xome 216.8

Price Alert!

Instrument: ORI_SDB:xome
Oriflame Cosmetics SA SDB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ORI_SDB:xome >= 216.8
Actual: 216.8
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 14:00:54 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ASSAb:xome 269.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: ASSAb:xome
ASSA Abloy AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ASSAb:xome >= 269.6
Actual: 269.6
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 13:40:41 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SHBa:xome 292

Price Alert!

Instrument: SHBa:xome
Svenska Handelsbanken
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SHBa:xome >= 292
Actual: 292
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 13:27:44 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SWMA:xome 235.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: SWMA:xome
Swedish Match AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SWMA:xome >= 235.7
Actual: 235.7
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 13:01:38 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SCVb:xome 146.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCVb:xome
Scania AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCVb:xome <= 146.5
Actual: 146.5
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 12:31:16 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

SSAB Watching



Price Alert SSAB_A:xome 47.01

Price Alert!

Instrument: SSAB_A:xome
SSAB A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SSAB_A:xome >= 47
Actual: 47.01
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 12:26:32 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert KINV_B:xome 173.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: KINV_B:xome
Kinnevik, Investment AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of KINV_B:xome <= 173.6
Actual: 173.5
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 12:19:51 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

nasdaqomxnordic Movers @ GMT


10:01 11:31 01:29
symbol t0.1 t0.2 Δ comp
SCVb:xome 146 146,8 0,55% 7,55%
SSAB_A:xome 46,69 46,92 0,49% -3,99%
VOLVb:xome 96,3 96,65 0,36% 5,80%
ERICb:xome 78,55 78,3 -0,32% -3,87%
STEr:xome 47,97 47,83 -0,29% 0,27%
ELUXb:xome 182,5 182 -0,27% 2,42%

Price Alert SECUb:xome 61.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: SECUb:xome
Securitas AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SECUb:xome >= 61.4
Actual: 61.4
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 11:07:32 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert STEr:xome 48.27

Price Alert!

Instrument: STEr:xome
Stora Enso Ser. R
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of STEr:xome >= 48.25
Actual: 48.27
Time/Date: Mon, 27 May 2013 08:38:52 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106