Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Thursday, July 18

Join trading class in your pace !

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Wednesday, July 17

Learn to Trade on your terms

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Tuesday, July 16

Join our trading seminar in your pace

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Friday, July 12

start with our trade course

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Thursday, July 11

Join our trade course !

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.725.90.78%5.07%
GETIb:xome234.2235.40.51%9.03%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.6127.730.43%-3.24%
SKFb:xome164.9164.5-0.24%1.42%
MIC_SDB:xome495.4494.4-0.2%-0.18%
HUSQ_B:xome36.9936.93-0.16%1.85%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome231.2234.21.3%8.48%
STEr:xome48.4848.870.8%2.47%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.4227.610.69%-3.66%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.825.7-0.39%4.26%
SSAB_A:xome41.5841.49-0.22%3.06%
ALIVsdb:xome539.5538.5-0.19%0.37%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome239.5241.40.79%-0.94%
GETIb:xome229.4231.20.78%7.09%
STEr:xome48.2848.480.41%1.66%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.1127.42-2.45%-4.33%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.025.8-0.77%4.67%
ASSAb:xome283.2282.0-0.42%2.4%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1652.621668.360.95%1.7%
NCC_B:xome165.5166.70.73%2.4%
BOL:xome86.787.050.4%5.39%
FABG:xome71.3570.9-0.63%2.09%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.2528.11-0.5%-1.92%
INDU_A:xome124.8124.2-0.48%1.22%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome228.9230.30.61%6.67%
EKTA_B:xome110.2110.70.45%3.65%
STEr:xome48.2148.420.44%1.53%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.1626.05-0.42%5.68%
ORI_SDB:xome217.0216.3-0.32%0.19%
SWMA:xome240.8240.1-0.29%-1.48%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.056.40.71%8.05%
EKTA_B:xome109.8110.20.36%3.18%
BOL:xome86.4586.650.23%4.9%
STEr:xome48.6548.21-0.9%1.09%
SWMA:xome242.0240.8-0.5%-1.19%
ATCOa:xome167.6166.9-0.42%1.95%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome225.4228.41.33%5.79%
EKTA_B:xome109.5109.80.27%2.81%
FABG:xome71.171.250.21%2.59%
KINV_B:xome199.3198.1-0.6%1.59%
SWMA:xome243.1242.0-0.45%-0.7%
SECUb:xome61.0560.85-0.33%0.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome36.7336.930.54%1.85%
SAND:xome83.7584.00.3%3.0%
STEr:xome48.5148.640.27%1.99%
FABG:xome71.4571.1-0.49%2.38%
ALFA:xome147.8147.3-0.34%1.45%
ORI_SDB:xome217.95217.4-0.25%0.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome77.677.80.26%0.39%
ASSAb:xome281.0281.60.21%2.25%
FABG:xome71.371.450.21%2.88%
SCVb:xome141.3140.2-0.78%0.14%
GETIb:xome227.1225.7-0.62%4.54%
STEr:xome48.748.51-0.39%1.72%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome48.4848.70.45%2.12%
FABG:xome71.071.30.42%2.66%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.1428.240.36%-1.47%
ASSAb:xome281.7281.0-0.25%2.03%
SAND:xome84.1583.95-0.24%2.94%
BOL:xome86.7586.55-0.23%4.78%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome48.2948.480.39%1.66%
SSAB_A:xome41.4641.60.34%3.33%
BOL:xome86.586.750.29%5.02%
MTGb:xome299.2298.1-0.37%1.12%
SWMA:xome243.4242.5-0.37%-0.49%
SCAb:xome175.4174.9-0.29%2.34%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.8826.10.85%5.88%
FABG:xome70.6571.00.5%2.23%
EKTA_B:xome108.8109.20.37%2.25%
ORI_SDB:xome218.5217.1-0.64%0.56%
CAST:xome95.3594.95-0.42%0.96%
ALFA:xome148.3147.8-0.34%1.79%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome85.9586.60.76%4.84%
STEr:xome48.148.440.71%1.57%
ASSAb:xome281.3282.90.57%2.72%
GETIb:xome228.2227.4-0.35%5.33%
SWMA:xome244.0243.2-0.33%-0.21%
VOLVb:xome91.1590.9-0.27%1.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome55.055.30.55%5.94%
VOLVb:xome90.6591.150.55%1.96%
SKFb:xome163.7164.40.43%1.36%
MEDA_A:xome76.275.85-0.46%0.26%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.9525.85-0.39%4.87%
SCVb:xome141.7141.2-0.35%0.86%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome54.6555.00.64%5.36%
CAST:xome94.3594.950.64%0.96%
SWMA:xome242.3243.60.54%-0.04%
ORI_SDB:xome218.7217.1-0.73%0.56%
SCAb:xome175.9174.8-0.63%2.28%
STEr:xome48.2247.99-0.48%0.63%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome224.9228.41.56%5.79%
SSAB_A:xome41.2241.630.99%3.4%
FABG:xome69.8570.450.86%1.44%
SWED_A:xome159.2157.9-0.82%-0.32%
TLSN:xome45.6645.43-0.5%0.55%
INDU_A:xome125.0124.4-0.48%1.39%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome219.5224.92.46%4.17%
SAND:xome82.784.62.3%3.74%
BOL:xome83.285.12.28%3.03%
MIC_SDB:xome494.4493.3-0.22%-0.4%
AZN:xome329.9329.2-0.21%0.34%
MEDA_A:xome75.9576.00.07%0.46%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Wednesday, July 10

Join our trade course

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome27.5727.881.12%0.65%
EKTA_B:xome107.2108.20.93%4.34%
RATOb:xome53.253.550.66%3.28%
FABG:xome69.4569.05-0.58%0.0%
SKFb:xome162.0161.5-0.31%0.0%
SCAb:xome175.0174.5-0.29%1.93%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome139.3140.71.01%2.93%
RATOb:xome52.9553.20.47%2.6%
HUSQ_B:xome35.835.910.31%-1.07%
TEL2b:xome81.1580.9-0.31%0.56%
FABG:xome69.669.45-0.22%0.58%
HMb:xome235.8235.3-0.21%0.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome189.4191.20.95%2.19%
ORI_SDB:xome215.1216.60.7%-0.6%
LUPE:xome138.7139.30.43%1.9%
ATCOa:xome166.3165.2-0.66%2.86%
SSAB_A:xome40.7640.56-0.49%3.84%
ALFA:xome146.4146.0-0.27%0.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome217.0218.50.69%1.82%
HEXAb:xome188.2189.40.64%1.23%
ALIVsdb:xome536.0539.00.56%-0.28%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.3925.2-0.75%0.0%
HUSQ_B:xome35.8635.69-0.47%-1.68%
SWMA:xome239.6238.8-0.33%-0.91%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome167.7168.70.6%-0.76%
BOL:xome83.083.250.3%3.03%
LUND_B:xome265.5266.30.3%0.99%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.7727.53-0.86%-0.61%
MEDA_A:xome76.676.15-0.59%0.07%
AXFO:xome289.8289.1-0.24%0.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome531.5535.00.66%-1.02%
ATCOa:xome164.9165.80.55%3.24%
NDA:xome76.7577.150.52%0.19%
SWMA:xome240.7239.3-0.58%-0.71%
RATOb:xome53.1552.95-0.38%2.12%
HUSQ_B:xome35.9835.86-0.33%-1.21%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome75.976.350.59%0.33%
LUND_B:xome264.1265.60.57%0.72%
SAND:xome81.7582.20.55%4.05%
SHBa:xome283.8283.1-0.25%-0.25%
TLSN:xome45.4245.32-0.22%1.21%
SWED_A:xome156.7156.4-0.19%-0.95%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome52.953.10.38%2.41%
ORI_SDB:xome214.5215.30.37%-1.19%
GETIb:xome215.2216.00.37%0.65%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.8627.71-0.54%0.04%
KINV_B:xome195.1194.1-0.51%2.64%
LUND_B:xome265.0264.1-0.34%0.15%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome264.4265.00.23%0.49%
FABG:xome69.569.550.07%0.72%
HUFV_A:xome82.4582.50.06%-0.66%
ALFA:xome145.4144.6-0.55%0.0%
SKFb:xome161.0160.4-0.37%-0.68%
MTGb:xome297.4296.3-0.37%1.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome166.8167.30.3%-1.59%
MTGb:xome296.5297.40.3%1.43%
SSAB_A:xome40.6540.740.22%4.3%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.027.85-0.54%0.54%
SCVb:xome139.7139.3-0.29%-2.11%
ABB:xome147.3146.9-0.27%147.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1225.30.72%0.4%
SSAB_A:xome40.4540.650.49%4.07%
STEr:xome46.9647.180.47%0.19%
MEDA_A:xome76.075.85-0.2%-0.33%
HUSQ_B:xome36.1236.05-0.19%-0.69%
ELUXb:xome167.1166.8-0.18%-1.88%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome173.4174.20.46%1.75%
ALIVsdb:xome532.5534.00.28%-1.2%
STEr:xome46.8746.960.19%-0.28%
FABG:xome69.769.3-0.57%0.36%
HUFV_A:xome82.882.35-0.54%-0.84%
HUSQ_B:xome36.3136.12-0.52%-0.5%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome36.036.310.86%0.03%
FABG:xome69.1569.70.8%0.94%
MTGb:xome295.1297.20.71%1.36%
SWMA:xome243.8242.2-0.66%0.5%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.0227.92-0.36%0.79%
ORI_SDB:xome215.7215.2-0.23%-1.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome106.5106.90.38%3.09%
BOL:xome82.983.050.18%2.78%
ORI_SDB:xome215.4215.70.14%-1.01%
STEr:xome47.346.83-0.99%-0.55%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.2928.02-0.95%1.16%
SWED_A:xome156.7155.6-0.7%-1.46%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome330.4331.80.42%0.76%
EKTA_B:xome106.3106.50.19%2.7%
SWMA:xome244.5244.80.12%1.58%
SAND:xome82.581.6-1.09%3.29%
ATCOa:xome166.9165.1-1.08%2.8%
NCC_B:xome164.8163.2-0.97%0.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome40.1240.480.9%3.64%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.0925.260.68%0.24%
ATCOa:xome165.8166.90.66%3.92%
SWED_A:xome158.7157.5-0.76%-0.25%
MTGb:xome300.0297.9-0.7%1.6%
SKFb:xome162.4161.6-0.49%0.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome171.8174.11.34%1.69%
MTGb:xome296.6300.01.15%2.32%
SWMA:xome242.7244.80.87%1.58%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.3825.09-1.14%-0.44%
SKFb:xome164.0162.4-0.98%0.56%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.7828.6-0.63%3.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

In classical finance theory, you disregard investor sentiment.

As a trader/ entrepreneur, investor sentiment is crucial to take the temp on the market.

When sentiment is estimated to be high, stocks that are attractive for speculators and at the same time unattractive to investors. As: non-dividend-paying stocks, small stocks, unprofitable stocks. Low sentiment stocks sooner or later these patterns dilutes or completely reverse !

The mood reflect compensation for systematic risks, low interest rates makes wrong investment decisions in the whole society: Personal (mortgage), Industrial (machinery and plants becomes profitable on paper), Investments (Bonds).

This is not bad if you spot the opportunity to buy and sell your "investments"

Models of prices and expected returns need to look at the whole investor sentiment.

An old vessel is expensive to operate but is paid for. -good in a slow economy, competitive freight rates, can operate 3/4 to be profitabel.
A new vessel is cheap to operate but costs in interest. -good in a hot economy, efficient, but needs to operate fully loaded 24/7.

The trick is to order the new ship, just coming out of a downturn, (low interest rates and cheap building costs). Operate it and expand business in to the hot cycle and dump it to the big investors just before the downturn !

This can be applied in all business areas !
Learn to watch the idiot politicians and their subsidizing of different areas, this build tensions that sooner or later brakes. (low interest, money printing, buying bonds, protects "strategic areas" and more of this crap gives more opportunities ! ) Ask yourself what happens if this or that becomes a reality, and how big is the impact, if great impact you can count on the airheads (idiot politicians) to twist it !

Happy investing ! ( If it not makes sense : Do not do it, or: Do it, but -forward the risk to the stupids! ) 

----
VonAnka.se
Provides advance level trading systems training & strategies education on trade indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. Trading strategies, education, trade indices, stocks, commodities, training LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Tuesday, July 9

take our Trade course !

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome292.0293.60.55%2.16%
ELUXb:xome167.1168.00.54%-1.75%
SCAb:xome171.1171.80.41%1.3%
MIC_SDB:xome498.2496.5-0.34%0.87%
HUSQ_B:xome36.2636.16-0.28%0.25%
ABB:xome147.8147.4-0.27%147.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1225.350.92%-0.55%
NCC_B:xome162.0163.10.68%1.75%
MIC_SDB:xome495.2498.20.61%1.22%
SSAB_A:xome40.2740.08-0.47%1.93%
STEr:xome47.8147.67-0.29%1.97%
SECUb:xome60.460.3-0.17%0.92%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome24.7825.121.37%-1.45%
EKTA_B:xome106.3106.70.38%3.69%
ALIVsdb:xome536.5538.50.37%1.8%
ALFA:xome146.4145.4-0.68%1.68%
SCVb:xome139.7138.8-0.64%-1.63%
VOLVb:xome89.689.05-0.61%-0.11%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome28.5528.871.12%7.32%
LUMI_SDB:xome24.6224.780.65%-2.79%
SP500.I1640.461649.090.53%2.08%
SECUb:xome61.160.75-0.57%1.67%
VOLVb:xome89.9589.6-0.39%0.5%
ORI_SDB:xome215.4214.7-0.32%-0.46%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SECUb:xome60.761.10.66%2.26%
SKFb:xome162.4163.40.62%1.68%
ATCOa:xome164.7165.70.61%2.66%
EKTA_B:xome106.5106.2-0.28%3.21%
LUMI_SDB:xome24.6924.62-0.28%-3.41%
MIC_SDB:xome496.0494.9-0.22%0.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ATCOa:xome163.9164.70.49%2.04%
ALFA:xome145.2145.90.48%2.03%
RATOb:xome52.552.750.48%1.83%
NCC_B:xome162.7162.1-0.37%1.12%
FABG:xome69.569.3-0.29%0.51%
AZN:xome328.5328.0-0.15%0.09%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome52.3552.50.29%1.35%
STEr:xome47.6947.780.19%2.2%
SKFb:xome162.0162.30.19%1.0%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.6728.5-0.59%5.95%
SECUb:xome60.8560.55-0.49%1.34%
LUND_B:xome265.0263.7-0.49%0.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome263.7265.00.49%0.49%
ALFA:xome144.7145.30.41%1.61%
NDA:xome76.8577.150.39%0.46%
EKTA_B:xome106.6106.2-0.38%3.21%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.7328.67-0.21%6.58%
ALIVsdb:xome535.5534.5-0.19%1.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome28.6128.730.42%6.8%
MEDA_A:xome75.575.750.33%0.2%
HUFV_A:xome82.6582.90.3%0.36%
ELUXb:xome167.2166.1-0.66%-2.87%
SWED_A:xome158.0157.3-0.44%0.25%
SSAB_A:xome40.1139.95-0.4%1.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ATCOa:xome163.7164.30.37%1.8%
STEr:xome47.6947.750.13%2.14%
HOLMb:xome184.1184.30.11%0.82%
ELUXb:xome168.1167.2-0.54%-2.22%
NDA:xome77.577.1-0.52%0.39%
KINV_B:xome195.0194.1-0.46%6.07%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ATCOa:xome163.1163.70.37%1.43%
BOL:xome82.382.60.36%0.61%
KINV_B:xome194.5195.00.26%6.56%
RATOb:xome52.552.2-0.57%0.77%
LUPE:xome137.2136.5-0.51%1.56%
MEDA_A:xome76.075.65-0.46%0.07%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome81.081.50.62%1.37%
NOKI_SEK:xome28.4928.660.6%6.54%
ATCOa:xome162.2163.10.55%1.05%
MEDA_A:xome76.1576.0-0.2%0.53%
ELUXb:xome168.4168.1-0.18%-1.7%
AZN:xome329.8329.2-0.18%0.46%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome80.6581.00.43%0.75%
ALFA:xome144.6144.90.21%1.33%
SSAB_A:xome39.939.980.2%1.68%
ORI_SDB:xome216.8215.9-0.42%0.09%
LUND_B:xome265.3264.3-0.38%0.23%
ALIVsdb:xome539.0537.0-0.37%1.51%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome39.6839.90.55%1.48%
LUMI_SDB:xome24.6324.720.37%-3.02%
SWMA:xome243.3244.10.33%2.05%
MEDA_A:xome76.776.15-0.72%0.73%
SKAb:xome115.6115.1-0.43%1.32%
AZN:xome331.6330.2-0.42%0.76%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome193.3194.70.72%6.39%
EKTA_B:xome106.6107.30.66%4.28%
STEr:xome47.6547.870.46%2.4%
HEXAb:xome188.1187.5-0.32%-0.11%
CAST:xome94.0593.75-0.32%-1.06%
ABB:xome148.2147.8-0.27%148.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome103.7106.62.8%3.6%
FABG:xome68.769.91.75%1.38%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.9428.31.29%5.2%
SCAb:xome170.9170.4-0.29%0.47%
SCVb:xome140.8140.6-0.14%-0.35%
ALIVsdb:xome539.0538.5-0.09%1.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome38.9439.451.31%0.33%
SAND:xome78.6579.651.27%-0.93%
ATCOa:xome159.6161.41.13%0.0%
LUMI_SDB:xome24.8824.51-1.49%-3.84%
FABG:xome69.0568.7-0.51%-0.36%
SCVb:xome141.3140.8-0.35%-0.21%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Summer in approach


Will be trading modestly in this summer weather , time to catch some sun !

----
VonAnka.se
Provides advance level trading systems training & strategies education on trade indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. Trading strategies, education, trade indices, stocks, commodities, training LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Monday, July 8

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome290.8291.80.34%0.72%
LUPE:xome136.4136.70.22%1.79%
HMb:xome233.8234.10.13%1.25%
SSAB_A:xome39.1738.94-0.59%-0.05%
AZN:xome329.7328.0-0.52%1.45%
TEL2b:xome80.8580.5-0.43%1.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome51.8552.050.39%1.66%
HOLMb:xome182.4183.00.33%0.38%
SSAB_A:xome39.0639.170.28%0.54%
ORI_SDB:xome217.3215.7-0.74%0.47%
ABB:xome148.1147.3-0.54%148.1%
ALIVsdb:xome541.0538.5-0.46%3.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome51.551.850.68%1.27%
AXFO:xome288.4289.90.52%1.12%
HUSQ_B:xome35.9136.090.5%1.6%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1824.87-1.23%-1.97%
HEXAb:xome187.5186.6-0.48%0.59%
ALFA:xome144.4143.8-0.42%2.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1631.891641.030.56%1.59%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.8327.970.5%4.09%
MIC_SDB:xome491.3493.50.45%0.63%
AXFO:xome289.9288.4-0.52%0.59%
VOLVb:xome89.7589.5-0.28%0.9%
ASSAb:xome273.9273.2-0.26%1.86%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome93.693.950.37%1.84%
KINV_B:xome189.3189.90.32%5.73%
HUSQ_B:xome35.8535.950.28%1.21%
MTGb:xome292.0290.7-0.45%0.35%
HEXAb:xome188.0187.4-0.32%1.02%
SHBa:xome284.0283.1-0.32%2.46%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome288.9290.00.38%1.15%
SWMA:xome241.9242.80.37%2.27%
EKTA_B:xome102.8103.150.34%2.84%
CAST:xome94.093.6-0.43%1.46%
HUSQ_B:xome35.9635.85-0.31%0.93%
SAND:xome79.078.85-0.19%-0.57%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome241.3241.90.25%1.9%
STEr:xome47.0247.120.21%3.11%
KINV_B:xome189.0189.40.21%5.46%
HUSQ_B:xome36.1435.96-0.5%1.24%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.2725.22-0.2%-0.59%
FABG:xome69.169.0-0.14%3.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1525.270.48%-0.39%
MIC_SDB:xome487.5489.40.39%-0.2%
ELUXb:xome169.7170.10.24%0.89%
EKTA_B:xome103.3102.6-0.68%2.29%
HOLMb:xome182.0181.3-0.38%-0.55%
HEXAb:xome187.8187.3-0.27%0.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome263.4264.30.34%1.85%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.7227.810.32%3.5%
NCC_B:xome161.6161.90.19%2.47%
RATOb:xome51.7551.55-0.39%0.68%
MIC_SDB:xome489.1487.5-0.33%-0.59%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.2325.15-0.32%-0.87%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome187.1187.60.27%1.13%
AXFO:xome288.6289.00.14%0.8%
MEDA_A:xome76.176.20.13%0.26%
HUSQ_B:xome36.336.15-0.41%1.77%
ORI_SDB:xome217.9217.1-0.37%1.12%
SEBa:xome67.367.1-0.3%3.95%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome38.8839.060.46%0.26%
SCAb:xome170.6171.20.35%1.18%
HUSQ_B:xome36.1936.30.3%2.2%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.325.2-0.4%-0.67%
RATOb:xome52.0551.85-0.38%1.27%
SHBa:xome284.4283.8-0.21%2.71%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome328.5329.50.3%1.92%
ASSAb:xome273.5274.30.29%2.27%
SCAb:xome170.1170.60.29%0.83%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.8527.71-0.5%3.13%
HUFV_A:xome83.2583.0-0.3%3.04%
KINV_B:xome189.8189.3-0.26%5.4%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome66.7567.40.97%4.42%
ATCOa:xome159.3160.40.69%0.44%
TLSN:xome44.4844.750.61%2.01%
CAST:xome94.694.2-0.42%2.11%
MEDA_A:xome76.476.1-0.39%0.13%
FABG:xome69.2569.15-0.14%3.91%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome187.4189.51.12%5.51%
NOKI_SEK:xome27.7727.830.22%3.57%
SSAB_A:xome38.8238.90.21%-0.15%
SWMA:xome241.2240.1-0.46%1.14%
AZN:xome329.5328.2-0.39%1.52%
ELUXb:xome169.4168.8-0.35%0.12%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome143.6144.00.28%2.64%
KINV_B:xome186.9187.40.27%4.34%
MEDA_A:xome76.2576.450.26%0.59%
FABG:xome69.8569.35-0.72%4.21%
SSAB_A:xome39.0938.82-0.69%-0.36%
STEr:xome47.1746.88-0.61%2.58%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome75.0576.251.6%0.33%
FABG:xome68.869.851.53%4.96%
STEr:xome46.5347.171.38%3.22%
SWMA:xome243.2242.1-0.45%1.98%
MIC_SDB:xome491.9490.0-0.39%-0.08%
HOLMb:xome182.7182.1-0.33%-0.11%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome27.1227.631.88%2.83%
GETIb:xome211.0213.41.14%1.76%
ALIVsdb:xome530.5536.51.13%2.88%
MEDA_A:xome75.575.05-0.6%-1.25%
ORI_SDB:xome215.4214.8-0.28%0.05%
ELUXb:xome169.6169.3-0.18%0.42%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106