Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Friday, August 30

Learn to trade !

Webinars - Traders Intensive Program 

Join Our 10 step trading course that guides you through the trading floor and psychology behind the scene.
Watch what our attendees around the world has to say:
-Annie from Bulgaria:
-Jane from USA:
--------------------
-We will guide you through the process of trading stocks, explanatory with pictures, text and real traded examples.
-This is a Full disclosure  process! Both errors and perfect execution is explained.
-This is an intensive course for beginners and semi-pros, those who trades at the office or home.
-Be wise and learn from those that has the knowledge. 10 informative steps that are easily explained.

 1.  Market Basics 1
 2.  Market Basics 2
 3.  Fundamental analysis
 4.  Leverage and Margin
 5.  Technical analysis 1
 6.  Technical analysis 2
 7.  Technical analysis 3
 8.  Technical analysis 4
 9.  Risk Management
10. Wrap Up & Comments from the Pros

Welcome to participate in your own pace, now click on the link below !


----
VonAnka.se
Contrarian & trend following trading strategies & education.Indices. Stocks. Commodities. Daytrading med teknisk aktieanalys och strategi. Daytrader, kurs, utbildning. omx30 Sverige.
Edge lyft din aktiehandel till en ny nivå.
LIVE Twitter @VonAnka_se
- ----

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome189.1190.70.85%-1.6%
MIC_SDB:xome538.0542.00.74%3.53%
SCVb:xome132.0132.80.61%0.0%
EKTA_B:xome104.6104.2-0.38%-1.04%
HUSQ_B:xome41.8741.75-0.29%2.33%
KINV_B:xome209.1208.5-0.29%209.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.0528.180.46%-1.85%
SECUb:xome69.5569.80.36%0.0%
INDU_A:xome121.1121.50.33%0.25%
EKTA_B:xome106.0104.6-1.32%-0.66%
HOLMb:xome190.5189.1-0.73%-2.43%
SCAb:xome162.8161.7-0.68%-2.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.9228.050.47%-2.3%
MTGb:xome300.7301.30.2%-0.07%
TEL2b:xome83.283.350.18%1.71%
NCC_B:xome173.9172.8-0.63%2.67%
STEr:xome51.651.3-0.58%0.39%
SEBa:xome68.468.05-0.51%0.81%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome46.3846.530.32%1.39%
KINV_B:xome208.7209.30.29%208.7%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.7225.770.19%1.7%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.1127.92-0.68%-2.75%
MEDA_A:xome73.773.45-0.34%0.96%
MTGb:xome301.7300.7-0.33%-0.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome77.678.00.52%0.71%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.9728.110.5%-2.09%
ATCOa:xome178.3179.10.45%0.96%
MIC_SDB:xome538.5536.5-0.37%2.48%
NCC_B:xome174.4174.0-0.23%3.39%
ALFA:xome143.7143.4-0.21%-1.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome536.5538.50.37%2.87%
HUSQ_B:xome41.6741.820.36%2.5%
ASSAb:xome281.5281.90.14%0.28%
NDA:xome77.9577.6-0.45%0.19%
SECUb:xome69.9569.65-0.43%-0.21%
HUFV_A:xome81.280.9-0.37%-0.37%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome105.7106.60.85%1.23%
HUFV_A:xome80.881.20.5%0.0%
STEr:xome51.351.550.49%0.88%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.0127.96-0.18%-2.61%
HUSQ_B:xome41.7141.67-0.1%2.13%
LUPE:xome142.1142.0-0.07%-1.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.5841.710.31%2.23%
MEDA_A:xome73.273.30.14%0.76%
HUFV_A:xome80.780.80.12%-0.49%
HOLMb:xome191.4190.7-0.37%-1.6%
ALIVsdb:xome534.5533.0-0.28%1.33%
GETIb:xome228.5227.9-0.26%-0.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome259.3259.90.23%-0.57%
MEDA_A:xome73.0573.20.21%0.62%
HUSQ_B:xome41.5341.580.12%1.91%
ALIVsdb:xome536.5534.5-0.37%1.62%
LUPE:xome142.8142.3-0.35%-0.97%
EKTA_B:xome106.0105.7-0.28%0.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome189.7190.90.63%2.63%
EKTA_B:xome105.4106.00.57%0.66%
LUPE:xome142.2142.80.42%-0.63%
MIC_SDB:xome538.0536.0-0.37%2.39%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.228.11-0.32%-2.09%
FABG:xome69.1569.0-0.22%-0.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert LUPE:xome 142.8

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUPE:xome
Lundin Petroleum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUPE:xome >= 142.8
Actual: 142.8
Time/Date: Fri, 30 Aug 2013 10:35:47 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome535.0538.00.56%2.77%
MEDA_A:xome72.872.950.21%0.27%
AXFO:xome296.9297.50.2%1.88%
HOLMb:xome193.3191.7-0.83%-1.08%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.8125.68-0.5%1.34%
FABG:xome69.569.15-0.5%0.07%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome69.1569.50.51%0.58%
TEL2b:xome83.1583.550.48%1.95%
SSAB_A:xome45.9446.150.46%0.57%
SWMA:xome234.0233.4-0.26%-1.93%
ELUXb:xome175.8175.4-0.23%0.17%
ALFA:xome144.6144.3-0.21%-0.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome226.2227.50.57%-1.0%
HEXAb:xome188.9189.80.48%2.04%
NDA:xome77.7578.050.39%0.77%
HOLMb:xome194.7193.3-0.72%-0.26%
SSAB_A:xome46.1545.94-0.46%0.11%
BOL:xome97.897.4-0.41%-0.81%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome295.9296.90.34%1.68%
SCVb:xome132.0132.40.3%-0.3%
SEBa:xome67.868.00.29%0.74%
MTGb:xome303.8301.6-0.72%0.03%
STEr:xome51.651.25-0.68%0.29%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3728.22-0.53%-1.71%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert MIC_SDB:xome 536

Price Alert!

Instrument: MIC_SDB:xome
Millicom International Cellular SA
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MIC_SDB:xome >= 535.6
Actual: 536
Time/Date: Fri, 30 Aug 2013 08:27:36 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome88.588.850.4%0.17%
HUFV_A:xome81.081.30.37%0.12%
ORI_SDB:xome193.4194.10.36%-0.56%
EKTA_B:xome106.0105.1-0.85%-0.19%
MEDA_A:xome73.2572.8-0.61%0.07%
GETIb:xome228.4227.0-0.61%-1.22%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome90.190.20.11%-0.33%
HUFV_A:xome80.9581.00.06%-0.25%
HOLMb:xome195.3195.30.0%0.77%
SEBa:xome68.867.9-1.31%0.59%
INDU_A:xome122.7121.3-1.14%0.08%
SCVb:xome133.2131.7-1.13%-0.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert LUPE:xome 142.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUPE:xome
Lundin Petroleum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUPE:xome <= 142.6
Actual: 142.6
Time/Date: Fri, 30 Aug 2013 07:21:42 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome188.0189.80.96%2.04%
SCVb:xome132.1133.20.83%0.3%
HOLMb:xome194.0195.30.67%0.77%
EKTA_B:xome107.1106.5-0.56%1.14%
LUPE:xome144.4143.6-0.55%-0.07%
SP500.I1645.871638.17-0.47%0.47%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Thursday, August 29

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWED_A:xome151.5152.40.59%0.93%
SCAb:xome166.2167.10.54%-1.3%
HMb:xome244.6245.40.33%1.07%
SSAB_A:xome46.5146.25-0.56%-1.6%
SKFb:xome177.2176.3-0.51%-1.07%
SECUb:xome70.570.15-0.5%-2.64%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert INVEb:xome 193.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: INVEb:xome
Investor AB B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of INVEb:xome >= 193.2
Actual: 193.2
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 15:13:58 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SOYBEANScont 1375.75

Price Alert!

Instrument: SOYBEANScont
Soybeans, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of SOYBEANScont <= 1408
Actual: 1375.75
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 15:00:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome306.1308.20.69%1.22%
INDU_A:xome121.5122.30.66%0.41%
SWMA:xome235.6236.60.42%0.0%
MIC_SDB:xome536.0533.0-0.56%0.57%
TEL2b:xome83.483.25-0.18%0.12%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4128.39-0.07%-1.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert STOXX50E.ISX 2760.24

Price Alert!

Instrument: STOXX50E.ISX
EU Stocks 50
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of STOXX50E.ISX >= 2760
Actual: 2760.24
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 14:48:05 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome57.657.950.61%-0.43%
SECUb:xome70.170.50.57%-2.15%
EKTA_B:xome106.5107.00.47%-0.47%
ORI_SDB:xome195.4194.9-0.26%0.67%
TLSN:xome47.5247.43-0.19%0.23%
HMb:xome244.8244.4-0.16%0.66%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome295.2297.40.75%0.03%
NDA:xome77.577.950.58%-0.38%
INDU_A:xome120.5121.20.58%-0.49%
ORI_SDB:xome196.1195.4-0.36%0.93%
HEXAb:xome187.8187.5-0.16%-0.37%
SCVb:xome132.5132.3-0.15%-1.42%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SOYBEANScont 1438

Price Alert!

Instrument: SOYBEANScont
Soybeans, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of SOYBEANScont >= 1438
Actual: 1438
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 13:47:01 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.5241.680.39%-0.14%
SCAb:xome166.0166.20.12%-1.83%
CAST:xome89.789.80.11%-1.32%
INDU_A:xome121.7120.5-0.99%-1.07%
HEXAb:xome189.0187.8-0.63%-0.21%
INVEb:xome192.5191.3-0.62%-1.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert STOXX50E.ISX 2744.17

Price Alert!

Instrument: STOXX50E.ISX
EU Stocks 50
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of STOXX50E.ISX <= 2744.5
Actual: 2744.17
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 12:50:28 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome172.4173.30.52%2.85%
ELUXb:xome175.2176.00.46%-0.79%
HEXAb:xome188.2189.00.43%0.43%
LUPE:xome144.4143.6-0.55%3.46%
AXFO:xome296.0295.4-0.2%-0.64%
CAST:xome89.8589.7-0.17%-1.43%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert COPPERUScont 327.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: COPPERUScont
US Copper, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of COPPERUScont <= 327.7
Actual: 327.7
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 12:37:30 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome194.9196.00.56%1.24%
MIC_SDB:xome532.0533.00.19%0.57%
NCC_B:xome172.2172.40.12%2.31%
SHBa:xome286.7285.3-0.49%0.96%
BOL:xome98.598.15-0.36%-1.21%
RATOb:xome57.7557.55-0.35%-1.12%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SSAB_A:xome 46.35

Price Alert!

Instrument: SSAB_A:xome
SSAB A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SSAB_A:xome <= 46.36
Actual: 46.35
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 12:01:23 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

stoxx50 the plot thickens

watching for a move , either will do ! 

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome143.6144.30.49%3.96%
EKTA_B:xome106.0106.40.38%-1.02%
AZN:xome326.3327.40.34%-0.67%
SSAB_A:xome46.5646.46-0.21%-1.15%
MIC_SDB:xome533.0532.0-0.19%0.38%
VOLVb:xome96.8596.7-0.15%-0.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SSAB_A:xome 46.39

Price Alert!

Instrument: SSAB_A:xome
SSAB A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SSAB_A:xome <= 46.39
Actual: 46.39
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 11:43:53 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome532.0534.00.38%0.95%
ORI_SDB:xome194.2194.90.36%0.67%
SKFb:xome175.8176.30.28%-1.07%
KINV_B:xome207.6206.7-0.43%207.6%
SWMA:xome237.2236.7-0.21%0.04%
HMb:xome245.8245.4-0.16%1.07%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome57.557.80.52%-0.69%
STEr:xome51.451.60.39%-1.05%
AXFO:xome295.1295.90.27%-0.47%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4528.33-0.42%-2.04%
ALIVsdb:xome534.0532.0-0.37%0.57%
SCVb:xome133.6133.2-0.3%-0.75%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert STEr:xome 51.25

Price Alert!

Instrument: STEr:xome
Stora Enso Ser. R
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of STEr:xome <= 51.3
Actual: 51.25
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 10:34:09 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome530.0533.00.57%0.57%
NCC_B:xome171.1171.90.47%2.02%
ALIVsdb:xome532.0534.00.38%0.95%
ORI_SDB:xome195.6194.7-0.46%0.57%
ELUXb:xome175.9175.3-0.34%-1.18%
STEr:xome51.5551.4-0.29%-1.44%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SSAB_A:xome 46.64

Price Alert!

Instrument: SSAB_A:xome
SSAB A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SSAB_A:xome >= 46.64
Actual: 46.64
Time/Date: Thu, 29 Aug 2013 09:46:45 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome187.2188.00.43%-0.11%
ALIVsdb:xome530.0532.00.38%0.57%
SHBa:xome285.5286.30.28%1.31%
EKTA_B:xome106.1105.7-0.38%-1.67%
INVEb:xome193.2192.5-0.36%-0.62%
LUPE:xome143.3142.8-0.35%2.88%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome141.8143.31.06%3.24%
HEXAb:xome186.0187.20.65%-0.53%
ALFA:xome145.2145.80.41%-0.61%
HMb:xome246.8246.3-0.2%1.44%
HOLMb:xome194.4194.1-0.15%-1.12%
ABB:xome142.2142.0-0.14%142.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.341.440.34%-0.72%
VOLVb:xome96.296.50.31%-1.18%
SCVb:xome133.3133.70.3%-0.37%
ORI_SDB:xome197.1195.6-0.76%1.03%
ASSAb:xome281.5280.1-0.5%-2.03%
TEL2b:xome83.182.75-0.42%-0.48%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

OMXS30 dip is strong and watching bounce

selling more at the next bounce 


Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome194.2197.11.49%1.81%
KINV_B:xome206.7207.70.48%206.7%
EKTA_B:xome105.8106.30.47%-1.12%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4528.31-0.49%-2.11%
BOL:xome98.4598.0-0.46%-1.36%
SCVb:xome133.9133.3-0.45%-0.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome530.0534.00.75%0.75%
AXFO:xome292.3294.20.65%-1.04%
ERICb:xome78.7579.050.38%-0.38%
ORI_SDB:xome196.6194.2-1.22%0.31%
BOL:xome99.298.45-0.76%-0.91%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.6328.45-0.63%-1.63%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HMb:xome243.8246.20.98%1.4%
TEL2b:xome82.483.150.91%0.0%
ORI_SDB:xome195.0196.60.82%1.55%
ABB:xome143.4142.4-0.7%143.4%
ASSAb:xome283.4281.5-0.67%-1.54%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.7228.63-0.31%-1.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Wednesday, August 28

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome205.3206.60.63%205.3%
ALIVsdb:xome526.5529.00.47%-1.4%
SSAB_A:xome46.2546.430.39%-1.19%
MIC_SDB:xome528.5526.5-0.38%-0.47%
SKFb:xome175.2174.6-0.34%-3.16%
ERICb:xome78.978.65-0.32%-0.76%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome50.7551.10.69%-2.11%
HUSQ_B:xome40.8741.120.61%-1.84%
SSAB_A:xome46.046.250.54%-1.57%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.7525.64-0.43%-4.26%
HEXAb:xome185.6185.0-0.32%-4.15%
ALIVsdb:xome528.0526.5-0.28%-1.86%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome25.625.750.59%-3.85%
HEXAb:xome184.7185.60.49%-3.83%
SSAB_A:xome45.7846.00.48%-2.11%
MEDA_A:xome72.672.1-0.69%-2.63%
AXFO:xome291.9290.8-0.38%-2.77%
SHBa:xome286.6285.6-0.35%0.11%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome25.2525.61.39%-4.41%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4828.81.12%-0.86%
ALIVsdb:xome522.5527.00.86%-1.77%
HOLMb:xome193.3193.0-0.16%-2.62%
AXFO:xome292.3291.9-0.14%-2.41%
SWMA:xome237.2236.9-0.13%-0.13%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert NAS100.ISX 3072.64

Price Alert!

Instrument: NAS100.ISX
US Tech 100 NAS
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of NAS100.ISX >= 3072.5
Actual: 3072.64
Time/Date: Wed, 28 Aug 2013 13:41:17 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome77.077.250.32%-3.86%
SSAB_A:xome45.5645.70.31%-2.75%
HOLMb:xome192.9193.30.21%-2.47%
HUFV_A:xome81.080.55-0.56%-2.6%
SCVb:xome133.0132.3-0.53%-4.41%
LUPE:xome141.9141.2-0.49%1.29%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert LUMI_SDB:xome 28.43

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUMI_SDB:xome
Lundin Mining Corporation SDB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUMI_SDB:xome <= 28.45
Actual: 28.43
Time/Date: Wed, 28 Aug 2013 13:01:13 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome523.0524.50.29%-2.24%
AZN:xome324.1324.60.15%-1.67%
SKFb:xome174.2174.40.11%-3.27%
HOLMb:xome193.9192.9-0.52%-2.67%
HEXAb:xome184.6183.9-0.38%-4.72%
SECUb:xome69.469.15-0.36%-4.82%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

DAX.I moving down


Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome67.4567.850.59%-2.79%
SWED_A:xome149.6150.40.53%-2.4%
HUSQ_B:xome40.6640.840.44%-2.51%
HEXAb:xome185.5184.6-0.49%-4.35%
STEr:xome51.050.85-0.29%-2.59%
ABB:xome142.5142.1-0.28%142.5%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome230.3230.80.22%-1.62%
ORI_SDB:xome195.0195.30.15%-0.86%
LUND_B:xome260.1260.50.15%-1.74%
SECUb:xome69.9569.4-0.79%-4.47%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.4425.3-0.55%-5.53%
NDA:xome77.477.0-0.52%-4.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome25.3425.440.39%-5.0%
SEBa:xome67.4567.650.3%-3.08%
ERICb:xome78.7578.950.25%-0.38%
LUPE:xome143.4142.4-0.7%2.15%
SAND:xome88.7588.4-0.39%-1.5%
HUFV_A:xome81.4581.15-0.37%-1.87%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUFV_A:xome81.281.450.31%-1.51%
BOL:xome98.298.450.25%-2.43%
AZN:xome324.4325.10.22%-1.51%
STEr:xome51.150.9-0.39%-2.49%
ERICb:xome79.0578.75-0.38%-0.63%
HUSQ_B:xome40.840.65-0.37%-2.96%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome142.9143.70.56%3.08%
SWMA:xome237.3238.00.29%0.34%
GETIb:xome229.3229.80.22%-2.05%
SEBa:xome68.0567.5-0.81%-3.3%
SWED_A:xome151.1150.2-0.6%-2.53%
HUSQ_B:xome41.0440.8-0.58%-2.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome142.4142.90.35%2.51%
ORI_SDB:xome194.6195.20.31%-0.91%
ALIVsdb:xome524.5525.50.19%-2.05%
SEBa:xome68.868.05-1.09%-2.51%
SECUb:xome70.669.95-0.92%-3.72%
EKTA_B:xome106.1105.4-0.66%-3.39%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome90.190.750.72%-2.0%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.3425.450.43%-4.97%
SSAB_A:xome46.1346.30.37%-1.47%
EKTA_B:xome106.8106.1-0.66%-2.75%
SWMA:xome238.1237.4-0.29%0.08%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.9228.85-0.24%-0.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome141.5142.30.57%2.08%
BOL:xome98.298.550.36%-2.33%
INDU_A:xome121.5121.90.33%-0.97%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.5325.34-0.74%-5.38%
HUSQ_B:xome41.4741.19-0.68%-1.67%
NDA:xome78.1577.95-0.26%-2.99%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome68.1568.750.88%-1.5%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.3425.530.75%-4.67%
MTGb:xome300.5302.60.7%-1.88%
ABB:xome143.7143.0-0.49%143.7%
AXFO:xome296.4295.3-0.37%-1.27%
MIC_SDB:xome525.0523.5-0.29%-1.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome67.3568.151.19%-2.36%
SWED_A:xome150.0151.61.07%-1.62%
LUPE:xome140.7141.30.43%1.36%
SCAb:xome168.1166.8-0.77%-2.63%
NOKI_SEK:xome25.525.34-0.63%-5.38%
HUFV_A:xome81.380.85-0.55%-2.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome140.0140.70.5%0.93%
INDU_A:xome121.2121.60.33%-1.22%
SWMA:xome238.0238.70.29%0.63%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.4828.76-2.44%-1.0%
NOKI_SEK:xome26.0525.5-2.11%-4.78%
BOL:xome99.3598.0-1.36%-2.87%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

OMXS30 strategy

Trading break out and momentum, pinpoint in 1h chart for high R/R-


US market Stat

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
1.8% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
6.0% are above yesterday's midpoint. (94.0% are below.)
83.2% are below yesterday's low.
15.1% are inside yesterday's range.
7.3% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (92.7% less than).
95.0% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (5.0% greater than).

Tuesday, August 27

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome29.329.480.61%2.54%
ORI_SDB:xome194.5195.50.51%-0.86%
CAST:xome90.1590.450.33%-2.9%
EKTA_B:xome107.4106.9-0.47%-2.73%
SCAb:xome169.1168.6-0.3%-0.88%
SEBa:xome67.9567.75-0.29%-3.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SKFb:xome 177.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: SKFb:xome
SKF B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SKFb:xome <= 177.5
Actual: 177.5
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 14:27:13 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome237.3238.20.38%0.51%
EKTA_B:xome107.1107.40.28%-2.27%
NCC_B:xome167.8168.20.24%-2.15%
NOKI_SEK:xome26.2426.04-0.76%-1.74%
SSAB_A:xome46.646.25-0.75%-1.62%
SEBa:xome68.367.95-0.51%-3.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome26.0226.240.85%-0.98%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.229.440.82%2.4%
SCVb:xome134.1135.00.67%-2.32%
SP500.I1656.781645.31-0.69%-0.7%
HUFV_A:xome81.881.5-0.37%-0.91%
STEr:xome51.6551.5-0.29%-1.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert DXc1 81.25

Price Alert!

Instrument: DXc1
US Dollar Index - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of DXc1 <= 81.25
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 13:36:05 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome301.7302.90.4%-1.66%
NCC_B:xome167.5168.10.36%-2.21%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.1129.20.31%1.57%
HOLMb:xome195.9194.9-0.51%-2.06%
HUSQ_B:xome41.8241.61-0.5%-1.4%
ABB:xome145.0144.4-0.41%145.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

NOKI_SEK:xome Round trip

up and down !

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SECUb:xome71.5571.70.21%-0.69%
FABG:xome69.5569.650.14%-1.62%
MIC_SDB:xome530.0530.50.09%0.95%
INDU_A:xome121.7120.9-0.66%-2.26%
NOKI_SEK:xome26.2826.12-0.61%-1.43%
SKAb:xome120.4119.7-0.58%-2.05%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome528.5531.00.47%-1.94%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.029.090.31%1.18%
SCVb:xome134.1134.50.3%-2.68%
SSAB_A:xome46.9646.7-0.55%-0.66%
MTGb:xome304.3302.9-0.46%-1.66%
SECUb:xome71.8571.55-0.42%-0.9%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome139.4140.40.72%1.52%
ATCOa:xome179.1180.20.61%-0.28%
MTGb:xome302.8304.30.5%-1.2%
NOKI_SEK:xome26.4326.29-0.53%-0.79%
NDA:xome78.3578.15-0.26%-3.64%
STEr:xome52.051.9-0.19%-0.48%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome192.7194.91.14%-1.17%
HUSQ_B:xome41.7441.970.55%-0.55%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.8428.980.49%0.8%
TEL2b:xome83.182.9-0.24%0.85%
MTGb:xome303.5302.8-0.23%-1.69%
SEBa:xome68.268.05-0.22%-3.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SCAb:xome 168.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCAb:xome
Svenska Cellulosa AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCAb:xome <= 168.49
Actual: 168.4
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 11:08:56 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome230.2230.80.26%-2.12%
SSAB_A:xome47.047.060.13%0.11%
AXFO:xome297.3297.60.1%0.2%
KINV_B:xome207.4206.2-0.58%207.4%
HUFV_A:xome82.582.05-0.55%-0.24%
ORI_SDB:xome193.6192.7-0.46%-2.28%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome46.7447.00.56%-0.02%
ALFA:xome146.0146.70.48%-0.81%
NDA:xome77.978.250.45%-3.51%
SECUb:xome72.372.05-0.35%-0.21%
HUFV_A:xome82.782.5-0.24%0.3%
ORI_SDB:xome194.0193.6-0.21%-1.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome261.3262.60.5%-0.87%
SSAB_A:xome46.5446.740.43%-0.57%
HUFV_A:xome82.3582.70.43%0.55%
NCC_B:xome169.6168.2-0.83%-2.15%
ASSAb:xome287.2285.5-0.59%-0.28%
SECUb:xome72.6572.3-0.48%0.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert ASSAb:xome 285.8

Price Alert!

Instrument: ASSAb:xome
ASSA Abloy AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ASSAb:xome <= 285.8
Actual: 285.8
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 09:30:07 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome259.5261.30.69%-1.36%
SECUb:xome72.372.650.48%0.62%
MIC_SDB:xome528.0530.50.47%0.95%
SCAb:xome170.8169.0-1.05%-0.65%
KINV_B:xome208.9207.5-0.67%208.9%
SCVb:xome135.0134.1-0.67%-2.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome133.9135.00.82%-2.32%
BOL:xome99.1599.850.71%-0.65%
STEr:xome51.7552.10.68%-0.1%
NOKI_SEK:xome26.626.46-0.53%-0.15%
EKTA_B:xome108.1107.6-0.46%-2.09%
SCAb:xome171.4170.8-0.35%0.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert ZBc1 132.5625

Price Alert!

Instrument: ZBc1
30-Year U.S. Treasury Bond - Continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of ZBc1 >= 132.5625
Actual: 132.5625
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 08:21:56 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

LUND_B:xome SELL

running ! 


Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1656.781656.780.0%-0.01%
AZN:xome329.2328.5-0.21%-0.48%
AXFO:xome299.0298.0-0.33%0.34%
SCVb:xome137.1133.9-2.33%-3.11%
LUND_B:xome264.0259.4-1.74%-2.08%
NDA:xome78.977.65-1.58%-4.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert HUFV_A:xome 82.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUFV_A:xome
Hufvudstaden AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUFV_A:xome <= 82.3
Actual: 82.3
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 07:51:15 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert LUPE:xome 138.9

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUPE:xome
Lundin Petroleum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUPE:xome <= 138.9
Actual: 138.9
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 07:50:54 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert MEDA_A:xome 73.45

Price Alert!

Instrument: MEDA_A:xome
Meda AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MEDA_A:xome <= 73.45
Actual: 73.45
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 07:45:38 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HUFV_A:xome 82.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUFV_A:xome
Hufvudstaden AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUFV_A:xome <= 82.5
Actual: 82.5
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 07:45:36 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

US STAT

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
19.4% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
49.3% are above yesterday's midpoint. (50.7% are below.)
19.4% are below yesterday's low.
61.2% are inside yesterday's range.
63.8% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (36.2% less than).
32.7% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (67.3% greater than).

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome188.2189.10.48%-2.88%
FABG:xome69.970.20.43%-0.85%
TLSN:xome47.3647.560.42%0.76%
NDA:xome79.878.9-1.13%-2.71%
SEBa:xome69.769.1-0.86%-1.92%
AXFO:xome301.0299.0-0.66%0.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome210.7211.80.52%210.7%
AXFO:xome300.4301.00.2%1.35%
EKTA_B:xome108.8109.00.18%-0.82%
HEXAb:xome190.5188.2-1.21%-3.34%
ALIVsdb:xome539.0533.0-1.11%-1.57%
SSAB_A:xome47.6247.13-1.03%0.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SKFb:xome 179.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: SKFb:xome
SKF B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SKFb:xome <= 180
Actual: 179.6
Time/Date: Tue, 27 Aug 2013 07:00:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Monday, August 26

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome307.6309.90.75%1.11%
SCAb:xome172.3173.40.64%2.06%
SWMA:xome237.0238.30.55%-1.0%
SECUb:xome72.772.45-0.34%0.98%
EKTA_B:xome109.0108.8-0.18%-1.18%
ATCOa:xome181.7181.5-0.11%1.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome89.990.20.33%1.92%
SSAB_A:xome47.3747.520.32%1.65%
SECUb:xome72.572.70.28%1.32%
STEr:xome52.852.6-0.38%-0.38%
MTGb:xome308.7307.6-0.36%0.36%
ORI_SDB:xome197.6197.1-0.25%-0.5%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106