Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Monday, September 30

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWED_A:xome148.7150.21.01%-4.88%
HOLMb:xome204.9206.50.78%2.63%
BOL:xome96.0596.450.42%-7.08%
STEr:xome54.5554.35-0.37%-4.48%
MIC_SDB:xome571.0569.0-0.35%-0.52%
LUPE:xome138.9138.6-0.22%-2.94%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
VOLVb:xome95.7596.250.52%-2.83%
SSAB_A:xome41.7441.90.38%-9.15%
SWED_A:xome148.15148.70.37%-5.83%
SHBa:xome275.2274.7-0.18%-4.09%
ELUXb:xome167.2166.9-0.18%-5.76%
CAST:xome91.791.6-0.11%-0.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SUGARNYcont 17.32

Price Alert!

Instrument: SUGARNYcont
NY Sugar No. 11, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of SUGARNYcont >= 17.32
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 14:53:38 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome41.8942.170.67%9.19%
STEr:xome54.154.450.65%-4.31%
ATCOa:xome187.0188.10.59%-0.48%
HUFV_A:xome81.881.55-0.31%-1.98%
SCAb:xome162.1161.8-0.19%-4.03%
AXFO:xome313.9313.4-0.16%3.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.9128.10.68%-8.32%
BOL:xome95.295.650.47%-7.85%
MTGb:xome332.3333.80.45%6.17%
SP500.I1691.751677.36-0.85%-0.7%
ALIVsdb:xome561.5557.0-0.8%-0.27%
FABG:xome71.370.95-0.49%1.21%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome220.9221.20.14%220.9%
FABG:xome71.271.30.14%1.71%
CAST:xome91.591.60.11%-0.27%
STEr:xome54.5554.2-0.64%-4.75%
EKTA_B:xome104.0103.6-0.38%104.0%
HMb:xome279.9278.9-0.36%12.05%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome165.6166.70.66%-5.87%
SSAB_A:xome41.441.580.43%-9.84%
LUPE:xome138.3138.90.43%-2.73%
ERICb:xome85.8585.65-0.23%-2.56%
SWMA:xome227.0226.5-0.22%-4.63%
ABB:xome150.9150.7-0.13%150.9%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome59.2559.450.34%-4.5%
KINV_B:xome220.1220.50.18%220.1%
MIC_SDB:xome568.0569.00.18%-0.52%
INDU_A:xome124.7124.2-0.4%-2.28%
SSAB_A:xome41.5641.4-0.38%-10.23%
SKAb:xome123.6123.2-0.32%-2.45%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.8527.930.29%-8.87%
EKTA_B:xome103.7104.00.29%103.7%
NDA:xome77.0577.250.26%-2.95%
VOLVb:xome95.995.55-0.36%-3.53%
HOLMb:xome205.4204.8-0.29%1.79%
NCC_B:xome189.5189.0-0.26%-0.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome153.9154.40.32%2.52%
SSAB_A:xome41.3641.470.27%-10.08%
ABB:xome150.6151.00.27%150.6%
AZN:xome334.1333.4-0.21%1.62%
MIC_SDB:xome569.0568.0-0.18%-0.7%
SKFb:xome178.3178.0-0.17%-0.61%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome205.3205.50.1%2.14%
SWMA:xome227.5227.60.04%-4.17%
GETIb:xome229.7229.80.04%-1.42%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.0341.79-0.57%8.21%
RATOb:xome59.759.4-0.5%-4.58%
TEL2b:xome82.482.1-0.36%-1.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome54.5554.750.37%-3.78%
SCAb:xome161.0161.60.37%-4.15%
SWED_A:xome146.6147.10.34%-6.84%
MIC_SDB:xome572.5569.5-0.52%-0.44%
ELUXb:xome166.5165.8-0.42%-6.38%
CAST:xome91.5591.3-0.27%-0.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome264.7265.60.34%-1.99%
EKTA_B:xome103.5103.70.19%103.5%
HEXAb:xome194.2194.50.15%-2.85%
STEr:xome55.054.55-0.82%-4.13%
SWED_A:xome147.4146.6-0.54%-7.16%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.027.86-0.5%-9.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome333.2334.70.45%2.01%
LUND_B:xome263.7264.70.38%-2.32%
FABG:xome71.071.150.21%1.5%
HOLMb:xome207.4206.2-0.58%2.49%
TLSN:xome49.0248.76-0.53%1.29%
STEr:xome55.2555.0-0.45%-3.34%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome205.8207.40.78%3.08%
MEDA_A:xome76.276.70.66%3.65%
SAND:xome87.888.350.63%-5.2%
MTGb:xome333.3332.9-0.12%5.88%
ORI_SDB:xome204.8204.7-0.05%3.18%
SWMA:xome227.4227.3-0.04%-4.29%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome204.4205.80.68%2.29%
NCC_B:xome188.7189.70.53%0.05%
BOL:xome95.395.80.52%-7.71%
STEr:xome55.6555.2-0.81%-2.99%
SEBa:xome68.0567.55-0.73%-5.06%
SWED_A:xome147.8147.0-0.54%-6.9%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert AXFO:xome 313.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: AXFO:xome
Axfood AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of AXFO:xome <= 313.6
Actual: 313.6
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 07:55:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert AXFO:xome 313.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: AXFO:xome
Axfood AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of AXFO:xome <= 313.6
Actual: 313.6
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 07:55:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome165.4167.31.15%-5.53%
SAND:xome87.5587.950.46%-5.63%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.1642.290.31%9.5%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.1727.9-0.96%-8.97%
LUND_B:xome265.0262.5-0.94%-3.14%
SSAB_A:xome41.6441.3-0.82%-10.45%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome293.8294.80.34%-2.45%
SP500.I1690.41691.750.08%0.16%
AXFO:xome315.3315.1-0.06%4.23%
ELUXb:xome170.6165.4-3.05%-6.61%
STEr:xome57.555.9-2.78%-1.76%
RATOb:xome61.059.95-1.72%-3.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert NCC_B:xome 190

Price Alert!

Instrument: NCC_B:xome
NCC AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NCC_B:xome <= 190
Actual: 190
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 07:01:19 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert NCC_B:xome 190.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: NCC_B:xome
NCC AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NCC_B:xome <= 191.2
Actual: 190.7
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 07:00:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert TLSN:xome 48.99

Price Alert!

Instrument: TLSN:xome
TeliaSonera
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of TLSN:xome <= 49.3
Actual: 48.99
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 07:00:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert MIC_SDB:xome 575

Price Alert!

Instrument: MIC_SDB:xome
Millicom International Cellular SA
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MIC_SDB:xome <= 576
Actual: 575
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 07:00:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SEBa:xome 68.05

Price Alert!

Instrument: SEBa:xome
Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SEBa:xome <= 68.74
Actual: 68.05
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Sep 2013 07:00:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

US Friday stats

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
9.5% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
31.2% are above yesterday's midpoint. (68.8% are below.)
32.3% are below yesterday's low.
58.2% are inside yesterday's range.
24.1% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (75.9% less than).
67.4% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (32.6% greater tha

Friday, September 27

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome178.8179.70.5%-2.07%
INDU_A:xome126.1126.70.48%-0.63%
MTGb:xome336.8338.30.45%0.83%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.7728.61-0.56%-0.93%
HEXAb:xome197.4196.4-0.51%-0.56%
RATOb:xome61.3561.05-0.49%-1.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome162.3162.80.31%-1.57%
SKFb:xome178.3178.80.28%-2.56%
SECUb:xome74.374.50.27%1.71%
BOL:xome97.6596.85-0.82%-3.73%
HUSQ_B:xome42.1341.99-0.33%0.12%
ALIVsdb:xome565.0563.5-0.27%-0.79%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.5728.740.6%-0.48%
HEXAb:xome196.4197.00.31%-0.25%
HUSQ_B:xome42.0242.130.26%0.45%
SP500.I1698.671689.86-0.52%-0.45%
SSAB_A:xome42.2242.03-0.45%-1.84%
VOLVb:xome97.096.62-0.39%-4.53%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome195.4196.40.51%-0.56%
SCAb:xome161.9162.550.4%-1.72%
MTGb:xome335.7336.80.33%0.39%
ELUXb:xome171.9170.8-0.64%-3.12%
SSAB_A:xome42.4642.22-0.57%-1.4%
SECUb:xome74.6574.35-0.4%1.5%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome97.297.550.36%-3.03%
HMb:xome279.7280.60.32%5.85%
LUPE:xome140.3140.70.29%-0.14%
SWED_A:xome149.4148.9-0.33%-1.78%
ELUXb:xome172.4171.9-0.29%-2.5%
INDU_A:xome126.1125.8-0.24%-1.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert MEDA_A:xome 76.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: MEDA_A:xome
Meda AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MEDA_A:xome >= 76.7
Actual: 76.7
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 12:41:32 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome57.0557.30.44%0.0%
KINV_B:xome222.7223.30.27%222.7%
CAST:xome91.5591.750.22%-0.49%
MIC_SDB:xome580.0578.5-0.26%-0.09%
SAND:xome89.2589.05-0.22%-1.6%
LUPE:xome140.6140.3-0.21%-0.43%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SUGARNYcont 17.26

Price Alert!

Instrument: SUGARNYcont
NY Sugar No. 11, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of SUGARNYcont >= 17.26
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 12:10:04 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert MEDA_A:xome 76.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: MEDA_A:xome
Meda AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MEDA_A:xome >= 76.5
Actual: 76.5
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 12:05:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome56.957.050.26%-0.44%
BOL:xome96.9597.20.26%-3.38%
EKTA_B:xome103.9104.10.19%103.9%
HUSQ_B:xome42.0941.94-0.36%0.0%
SKFb:xome179.5178.9-0.33%-2.51%
HMb:xome280.7280.0-0.25%5.62%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.9342.090.38%0.36%
ABB:xome152.2152.60.26%152.2%
SAND:xome89.1589.350.22%-1.27%
TEL2b:xome83.182.95-0.18%-1.25%
SHBa:xome279.0278.6-0.14%-0.85%
AZN:xome333.3332.9-0.12%0.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.7741.930.38%-0.02%
HMb:xome279.7280.50.29%5.81%
SECUb:xome74.3574.50.2%1.71%
EKTA_B:xome104.7103.9-0.76%104.7%
GETIb:xome232.3231.3-0.43%-0.77%
SCVb:xome139.7139.2-0.36%-2.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert ALFA:xome 155.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: ALFA:xome
Alfa Laval AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ALFA:xome <= 155.4
Actual: 155.4
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 10:17:43 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome104.2104.70.48%104.2%
SECUb:xome74.0574.350.41%1.5%
HUSQ_B:xome41.641.770.41%-0.41%
STEr:xome57.1556.85-0.52%-0.79%
ORI_SDB:xome207.5207.0-0.24%-0.34%
SWED_A:xome150.1149.8-0.2%-1.19%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome293.7294.40.24%-2.55%
HEXAb:xome194.7195.00.15%-1.27%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.6742.730.14%0.64%
ALFA:xome157.3156.0-0.83%-0.76%
RATOb:xome61.5561.15-0.65%-1.53%
HMb:xome281.15279.6-0.55%5.47%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SSAB_A:xome 42.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: SSAB_A:xome
SSAB A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SSAB_A:xome <= 42.4
Actual: 42.4
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 09:21:43 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome42.4542.670.52%0.49%
SAND:xome89.689.90.33%-0.66%
HEXAb:xome194.1194.70.31%-1.42%
RATOb:xome61.9561.55-0.65%-0.89%
HOLMb:xome207.1205.9-0.58%-0.68%
MTGb:xome337.2336.2-0.3%0.21%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome76.076.40.53%0.79%
GETIb:xome230.6231.40.35%-0.73%
HEXAb:xome193.5194.10.31%-1.72%
BOL:xome98.1597.4-0.76%-3.18%
SAND:xome90.089.6-0.44%-0.99%
STEr:xome57.4557.2-0.44%-0.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert MTGb:xome 336.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: MTGb:xome
Modern Times Group MTG AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MTGb:xome <= 336.6
Actual: 336.6
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 08:13:44 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome78.478.80.51%2.4%
LUND_B:xome267.6268.80.45%-1.07%
ELUXb:xome172.7173.20.29%-1.76%
MTGb:xome340.3337.4-0.85%0.57%
EKTA_B:xome104.5103.8-0.67%104.5%
HMb:xome282.7281.3-0.5%6.11%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert HMb:xome 281.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: HMb:xome
Hennes & Mauritz B.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HMb:xome <= 281.5
Actual: 281.4
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 07:50:05 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ERICb:xome87.587.950.51%-0.06%
KINV_B:xome222.2222.90.32%222.2%
RATOb:xome61.862.00.32%-0.16%
LUND_B:xome271.4267.6-1.4%-1.51%
HOLMb:xome209.0207.2-0.86%-0.05%
HUFV_A:xome82.882.1-0.85%-0.61%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert LUPE:xome 142

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUPE:xome
Lundin Petroleum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUPE:xome >= 141.95
Actual: 142
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 07:26:24 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert LUPE:xome 141.9

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUPE:xome
Lundin Petroleum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUPE:xome >= 141.9
Actual: 141.9
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 07:26:16 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ERICb:xome 87.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: ERICb:xome
Ericsson, Telefonab. L M Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ERICb:xome >= 87.7
Actual: 87.7
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 07:09:35 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome219.4222.21.28%219.4%
SECUb:xome74.074.650.88%1.91%
SHBa:xome278.3280.40.75%-0.21%
ELUXb:xome174.0173.1-0.52%-1.82%
SCAb:xome163.1162.5-0.37%-1.75%
HEXAb:xome193.7193.3-0.21%-2.13%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert ERICb:xome 87.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: ERICb:xome
Ericsson, Telefonab. L M Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ERICb:xome <= 87.2
Actual: 87.2
Time/Date: Fri, 27 Sep 2013 07:00:39 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Thursday, September 26

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome104.2104.70.48%104.2%
SCVb:xome139.7140.30.43%-1.54%
HUFV_A:xome82.382.550.3%-0.12%
HEXAb:xome194.6193.7-0.46%-2.17%
VOLVb:xome98.698.2-0.41%-2.58%
SWED_A:xome150.0149.6-0.27%-3.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert FABG:xome 71.8

Price Alert!

Instrument: FABG:xome
Fabege AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of FABG:xome <= 71.8
Actual: 71.8
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 14:49:21 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome337.5339.10.47%1.41%
HOLMb:xome208.5209.00.24%2.1%
FABG:xome71.9572.050.14%0.98%
SKFb:xome181.5180.4-0.61%-1.58%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.0528.88-0.59%-1.1%
BOL:xome99.598.95-0.55%-1.35%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome57.2557.650.7%1.23%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.2542.40.36%0.9%
SSAB_A:xome42.8242.950.3%0.87%
RATOb:xome62.261.8-0.64%-0.96%
SHBa:xome280.1279.4-0.25%-1.93%
MTGb:xome338.3337.5-0.24%0.93%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SP500.ISX 1700.12

Price Alert!

Instrument: SP500.ISX
US SPX500
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of SP500.ISX >= 1700
Actual: 1700.12
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 13:47:10 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome56.8557.250.7%0.53%
MTGb:xome336.8338.30.45%1.17%
BOL:xome99.099.450.45%-0.85%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.442.25-0.35%0.55%
ELUXb:xome174.5174.1-0.23%-2.46%
NCC_B:xome193.7193.3-0.21%0.16%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert ATCOa:xome 189.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: ATCOa:xome
Atlas Copco Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ATCOa:xome <= 189.5
Actual: 189.5
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 13:17:50 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome98.7599.00.25%-1.3%
HOLMb:xome207.4207.90.24%1.56%
HUSQ_B:xome41.741.80.24%1.16%
INVEb:xome197.5196.8-0.35%-1.6%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.129.0-0.34%-0.68%
MTGb:xome337.8336.8-0.3%0.72%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SHBa:xome279.2280.00.29%-1.72%
STEr:xome56.656.750.27%-0.35%
SWMA:xome231.0231.50.22%-0.6%
BOL:xome99.298.75-0.45%-1.55%
ATCOa:xome190.1189.8-0.16%1.06%
CAST:xome93.192.95-0.16%0.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome68.969.00.15%-2.06%
SHBa:xome278.9279.20.11%-2.0%
EKTA_B:xome104.3104.40.1%104.3%
HUSQ_B:xome41.9341.71-0.52%0.94%
BOL:xome99.699.2-0.4%-1.1%
VOLVb:xome99.2598.9-0.35%-1.88%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert HUSQ_B:xome 41.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUSQ_B:xome
Husqvarna AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUSQ_B:xome <= 41.7
Actual: 41.7
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 11:54:42 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ORI_SDB:xome 207.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: ORI_SDB:xome
Oriflame Cosmetics SA SDB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ORI_SDB:xome <= 207.3
Actual: 207.2
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 11:45:42 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome336.4337.90.45%1.05%
HUFV_A:xome82.5582.850.36%0.24%
SHBa:xome278.0278.90.32%-2.11%
ASSAb:xome298.2297.1-0.37%-1.43%
ELUXb:xome174.5174.0-0.29%-2.52%
SCVb:xome141.1140.8-0.21%-1.19%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SWMA:xome 230.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: SWMA:xome
Swedish Match AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SWMA:xome >= 230.7
Actual: 230.7
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 11:26:24 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HMb:xome264.2281.46.51%5.87%
NDA:xome77.0577.750.91%-1.52%
SECUb:xome73.6574.30.88%1.57%
KINV_B:xome223.4220.0-1.52%223.4%
BOL:xome100.799.45-1.24%-0.85%
VOLVb:xome100.599.3-1.19%-1.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SHBa:xome 278.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: SHBa:xome
Svenska Handelsbanken
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SHBa:xome >= 278.4
Actual: 278.4
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 09:39:26 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert STEr:xome 56.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: STEr:xome
Stora Enso Ser. R
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of STEr:xome <= 56.7
Actual: 56.7
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 09:26:29 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SCVb:xome 141.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCVb:xome
Scania AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCVb:xome <= 141.18
Actual: 141.1
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 07:27:35 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert NOKI_SEK:xome 42.27

Price Alert!

Instrument: NOKI_SEK:xome
Nokia Oyj
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NOKI_SEK:xome <= 42.3
Actual: 42.27
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 07:10:41 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ASSAb:xome 299.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: ASSAb:xome
ASSA Abloy AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ASSAb:xome <= 299.4
Actual: 299.3
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 07:01:45 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HUSQ_B:xome 41.77

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUSQ_B:xome
Husqvarna AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUSQ_B:xome <= 41.8
Actual: 41.77
Time/Date: Thu, 26 Sep 2013 07:00:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

US STAT

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
15.5% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
49.2% are above yesterday's midpoint. (50.8% are below.)
21.8% are below yesterday's low.
62.7% are inside yesterday's range.
45.6% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (54.4% less than).
42.4% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (57.6% greater than).

Wednesday, September 25

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TEL2b:xome83.4584.00.66%-1.52%
ATCOa:xome187.6188.30.37%-1.36%
ALFA:xome157.5158.00.32%1.87%
HOLMb:xome207.1206.1-0.48%1.08%
EKTA_B:xome105.0104.7-0.29%105.0%
SWMA:xome230.4229.8-0.26%-1.16%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome42.5642.780.52%-0.33%
MEDA_A:xome76.076.350.46%-0.59%
ALFA:xome156.8157.50.45%1.55%
VOLVb:xome100.9100.4-0.5%-2.71%
RATOb:xome62.0561.85-0.32%-0.56%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.1229.04-0.27%-1.76%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome156.0156.80.51%1.1%
LUPE:xome140.8141.20.28%0.57%
STEr:xome56.9557.10.26%-0.78%
SHBa:xome277.9276.7-0.43%-3.39%
HEXAb:xome197.6196.8-0.4%-1.65%
SSAB_A:xome42.7242.56-0.37%-0.84%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome207.8208.80.48%-1.74%
EKTA_B:xome104.1104.60.48%104.1%
FABG:xome71.471.70.42%0.0%
ALFA:xome156.9156.0-0.57%0.58%
AZN:xome332.6331.2-0.42%0.58%
SECUb:xome73.5573.3-0.34%0.62%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert AZN:xome 331.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: AZN:xome
AstraZeneca Plc
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of AZN:xome <= 331.4
Actual: 331.3
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 13:51:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ORI_SDB:xome 210

Price Alert!

Instrument: ORI_SDB:xome
Oriflame Cosmetics SA SDB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ORI_SDB:xome >= 210
Actual: 210
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 13:50:56 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome29.0429.130.31%-1.45%
ALIVsdb:xome569.5571.00.26%1.06%
NDA:xome76.8877.00.16%-2.72%
SHBa:xome279.2277.5-0.61%-3.11%
ORI_SDB:xome208.9207.8-0.53%-2.21%
LUND_B:xome273.0271.9-0.4%-0.91%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert FABG:xome 71.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: FABG:xome
Fabege AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of FABG:xome <= 71.4
Actual: 71.4
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 13:11:56 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.8729.040.59%-1.76%
LUND_B:xome272.0273.00.37%-0.51%
AXFO:xome311.1312.00.29%-0.22%
MIC_SDB:xome579.5577.0-0.43%-0.52%
TEL2b:xome83.983.65-0.3%-1.93%
FABG:xome71.671.5-0.14%-0.28%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome196.8198.20.71%-0.95%
SWED_A:xome150.7151.60.6%-3.07%
KINV_B:xome221.4222.50.5%221.4%
HMb:xome265.4264.7-0.26%-0.75%
TEL2b:xome84.183.9-0.24%-1.64%
NCC_B:xome193.5193.2-0.16%1.31%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome89.3589.70.39%-3.86%
SSAB_A:xome42.6142.750.33%-0.4%
FABG:xome71.171.250.21%-0.63%
SKFb:xome183.3182.9-0.22%-1.14%
SWED_A:xome151.0150.7-0.2%-3.64%
TEL2b:xome84.2584.1-0.18%-1.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome70.9571.10.21%-0.84%
TEL2b:xome84.184.250.18%-1.23%
RATOb:xome62.062.10.16%-0.16%
SAND:xome89.989.35-0.61%-4.23%
HEXAb:xome197.8197.0-0.4%-1.55%
NDA:xome77.2576.95-0.39%-2.78%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome76.9577.250.39%-2.4%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.4642.570.26%1.36%
HEXAb:xome197.5197.80.15%-1.15%
SEBa:xome70.369.8-0.71%-2.38%
SHBa:xome281.0279.1-0.68%-2.55%
SAND:xome90.589.9-0.66%-3.64%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SKAb:xome 126

Price Alert!

Instrument: SKAb:xome
Skanska AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SKAb:xome <= 126.1
Actual: 126
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 10:39:11 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HMb:xome 264.8

Price Alert!

Instrument: HMb:xome
Hennes & Mauritz B.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HMb:xome <= 264.9
Actual: 264.8
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 10:25:23 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert LUPE:xome 140.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUPE:xome
Lundin Petroleum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUPE:xome <= 140.7
Actual: 140.6
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 10:19:16 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.9241.940.05%-1.57%
STEr:xome57.357.30.0%-0.43%
RATOb:xome62.162.10.0%-0.16%
NDA:xome77.9576.95-1.28%-2.78%
ORI_SDB:xome209.7207.7-0.95%-2.26%
LUND_B:xome274.0271.7-0.84%-0.98%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SECUb:xome 73.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: SECUb:xome
Securitas AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SECUb:xome <= 73.4
Actual: 73.4
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 09:48:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome57.0557.30.44%-0.43%
SSAB_A:xome42.8443.030.44%0.26%
RATOb:xome61.8562.10.4%-0.16%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.0428.97-0.24%-2.0%
GETIb:xome234.0233.6-0.17%-0.89%
HEXAb:xome197.8197.5-0.15%-1.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome70.7571.10.49%-0.84%
AZN:xome330.4331.60.36%0.7%
NDA:xome77.577.750.32%-1.77%
ORI_SDB:xome210.5209.3-0.57%-1.51%
MTGb:xome338.3337.1-0.35%2.84%
AXFO:xome312.0311.0-0.32%-0.54%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert HOLMb:xome 207.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: HOLMb:xome
Holmen AB B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HOLMb:xome >= 207.6
Actual: 207.6
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 08:51:51 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.6141.910.72%-1.64%
SEBa:xome69.9570.40.64%-1.54%
HEXAb:xome197.0198.00.51%-1.05%
ALFA:xome159.0158.2-0.5%2.0%
EKTA_B:xome105.5105.1-0.38%105.5%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.128.99-0.38%-1.93%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert WHEATcont 660

Price Alert!

Instrument: WHEATcont
Wheat, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of WHEATcont >= 660
Actual: 660
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 08:29:22 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HOLMb:xome 207.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: HOLMb:xome
Holmen AB B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HOLMb:xome >= 207.1
Actual: 207.1
Time/Date: Wed, 25 Sep 2013 08:14:36 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106