Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Thursday, October 31

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome160.7184.314.69%15.04%
TLSN:xome49.0953.659.29%8.69%
ABB:xome151.6165.69.23%151.6%
VOLVb:xome94.1583.3-11.52%-11.76%
ERICb:xome84.0577.65-7.61%-7.34%
HUSQ_B:xome41.0338.16-6.99%-6.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SP500.ISX 1755.92

Price Alert!

Instrument: SP500.ISX
US SPX500
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of SP500.ISX <= 1756
Actual: 1755.92
Time/Date: Thu, 31 Oct 2013 14:08:29 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert ATCOa:xome 178.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: ATCOa:xome
Atlas Copco Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ATCOa:xome <= 178.5
Actual: 178.5
Time/Date: Thu, 31 Oct 2013 13:28:36 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SP500.ISX 1763.64

Price Alert!

Instrument: SP500.ISX
US SPX500
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of SP500.ISX >= 1763.6
Actual: 1763.64
Time/Date: Thu, 31 Oct 2013 12:16:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Thursday, October 17

Price Alert EKTA_B:xome 100.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: EKTA_B:xome
Elekta AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of EKTA_B:xome <= 100.2
Actual: 100.2
Time/Date: Thu, 17 Oct 2013 15:24:57 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Wednesday, October 16

Price Alert SCVb:xome 135.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCVb:xome
Scania AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCVb:xome <= 135.6
Actual: 135.6
Time/Date: Wed, 16 Oct 2013 08:45:54 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SKAb:xome 122

Price Alert!

Instrument: SKAb:xome
Skanska AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SKAb:xome <= 122
Actual: 122
Time/Date: Wed, 16 Oct 2013 08:42:21 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Tuesday, October 15

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome589.0594.00.85%2.15%
NCC_B:xome192.3193.80.78%0.41%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.1445.350.47%5.83%
VOLVb:xome94.7594.15-0.63%-0.74%
ALFA:xome151.0150.3-0.46%-2.72%
INDU_A:xome125.4125.0-0.32%-0.48%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome59.2559.70.76%4.46%
NOKI_SEK:xome44.8945.140.56%5.34%
SKFb:xome171.2171.80.35%-4.61%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3628.17-0.67%0.0%
SWMA:xome225.3223.9-0.62%0.99%
SAND:xome91.290.75-0.49%-0.93%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome227.6228.80.53%227.6%
INVEb:xome203.0203.90.44%2.26%
SAND:xome90.8591.20.39%-0.44%
ERICb:xome83.9583.6-0.42%-1.18%
SWMA:xome226.1225.3-0.35%1.62%
FABG:xome72.572.25-0.34%0.07%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome44.3444.740.9%4.41%
MIC_SDB:xome555.5560.00.81%2.1%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.1728.30.46%0.46%
SKFb:xome172.1171.3-0.46%-4.89%
TLSN:xome49.3549.13-0.45%0.37%
SSAB_A:xome45.0144.86-0.33%2.07%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome44.0244.340.73%3.48%
SECUb:xome73.4573.70.34%0.68%
SWED_A:xome159.1159.60.31%1.59%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3928.17-0.77%0.0%
STEr:xome59.459.1-0.51%3.41%
ALIVsdb:xome591.5589.0-0.42%1.29%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome202.3203.00.35%0.74%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3228.390.25%0.78%
SCAb:xome160.2160.60.25%-0.86%
SKFb:xome174.1172.5-0.92%-4.22%
SAND:xome91.2590.85-0.44%-0.82%
AXFO:xome315.3314.0-0.41%-0.29%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome43.7144.010.69%2.71%
VOLVb:xome94.2594.750.53%-0.11%
ELUXb:xome165.0165.80.48%-1.07%
ALFA:xome152.5151.9-0.39%-1.68%
SKFb:xome174.6174.1-0.29%-3.33%
SSAB_A:xome45.2145.08-0.29%2.57%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome57.4557.60.26%3.13%
SKFb:xome174.2174.60.23%-3.05%
BOL:xome92.5592.750.22%2.37%
SCVb:xome138.2137.5-0.51%-0.15%
SECUb:xome73.4573.25-0.27%0.07%
SWED_A:xome159.5159.1-0.25%1.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome173.2174.20.58%-3.28%
ERICb:xome83.8584.20.42%-0.47%
SSAB_A:xome45.0545.230.4%2.91%
SWMA:xome227.4226.8-0.26%2.3%
SCAb:xome160.5160.1-0.25%-1.17%
HUSQ_B:xome40.940.82-0.2%-0.56%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ABB:xome151.3152.00.46%151.3%
MEDA_A:xome70.4570.70.35%0.28%
LUND_B:xome273.1274.00.33%0.4%
SKFb:xome174.9173.2-0.97%-3.83%
HOLMb:xome209.8209.1-0.33%1.11%
MTGb:xome348.2347.1-0.32%2.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome226.8227.40.26%2.57%
TEL2b:xome82.5582.750.24%1.72%
TLSN:xome49.2549.360.22%0.84%
SKFb:xome182.3174.9-4.06%-2.89%
ATCOa:xome192.8190.2-1.35%-0.31%
SAND:xome92.591.25-1.35%-0.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SKFb:xome 173.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: SKFb:xome
SKF B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SKFb:xome <= 173.2
Actual: 173.1
Time/Date: Tue, 15 Oct 2013 10:06:20 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome58.959.40.85%3.94%
RATOb:xome57.357.70.7%3.31%
LUPE:xome139.2139.80.43%1.45%
BOL:xome93.192.95-0.16%2.59%
SEBa:xome74.2574.15-0.13%2.13%
ABB:xome151.8151.6-0.13%151.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome345.3346.70.41%2.18%
NDA:xome78.3578.650.38%1.03%
ERICb:xome83.5583.850.36%-0.89%
SECUb:xome74.173.55-0.74%0.48%
STEr:xome59.158.9-0.34%3.06%
HOLMb:xome210.5209.8-0.33%1.45%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.857.20.7%2.42%
SKFb:xome180.8182.00.66%1.05%
BOL:xome92.5593.10.59%2.76%
AXFO:xome316.5315.5-0.32%0.19%
HOLMb:xome210.9210.5-0.19%1.79%
SWMA:xome226.6226.2-0.18%2.03%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome58.5559.050.85%3.32%
LUND_B:xome273.3275.20.7%0.84%
SWED_A:xome158.4159.40.63%1.46%
SSAB_A:xome45.1445.0-0.31%2.39%
EKTA_B:xome102.2101.9-0.29%102.2%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3128.26-0.18%0.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome58.158.550.77%2.45%
MIC_SDB:xome550.0553.50.64%0.91%
NCC_B:xome191.8192.90.57%-0.05%
RATOb:xome57.1556.5-1.14%1.16%
SKFb:xome181.9180.1-0.99%0.0%
TEL2b:xome82.8582.3-0.66%1.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome90.1592.82.94%2.43%
STEr:xome56.858.12.29%1.66%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.9228.331.47%0.57%
MIC_SDB:xome551.5550.0-0.27%0.27%
SWMA:xome224.9225.00.04%1.49%
NOKI_SEK:xome43.0443.060.05%0.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

attitude



People say I have a bad attitude ! well ! 

Monday, October 14

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ATCOa:xome191.0191.50.26%2.3%
ERICb:xome82.4582.650.24%-2.36%
EKTA_B:xome101.3101.50.2%101.3%
INDU_A:xome125.1124.6-0.4%-0.16%
MIC_SDB:xome553.0551.5-0.27%-0.99%
LUND_B:xome272.0271.3-0.26%0.78%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.7227.90.65%-1.66%
SHBa:xome278.2279.30.4%-0.11%
ASSAb:xome296.4297.50.37%2.98%
ORI_SDB:xome197.4196.7-0.35%-0.35%
ALIVsdb:xome583.0581.0-0.34%1.4%
BOL:xome90.690.3-0.33%-0.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome178.6179.70.62%1.87%
ERICb:xome82.282.60.49%-2.42%
SSAB_A:xome44.1744.320.34%2.33%
STEr:xome57.256.95-0.44%1.7%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.8427.72-0.43%-2.29%
ORI_SDB:xome198.0197.4-0.3%0.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome56.957.20.53%2.14%
BOL:xome90.0590.50.5%-0.11%
HUSQ_B:xome40.5840.760.44%-1.47%
SP500.I1703.21694.17-0.53%2.28%
ELUXb:xome164.3164.0-0.18%-0.36%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.9442.88-0.14%0.7%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome163.8164.30.31%-0.18%
EKTA_B:xome101.3101.50.2%101.3%
SCAb:xome159.0159.30.19%0.25%
NCC_B:xome190.7190.2-0.26%-0.63%
ALFA:xome152.9152.5-0.26%0.07%
BOL:xome90.2590.05-0.22%-0.61%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
INVEb:xome199.6199.80.1%1.73%
RATOb:xome56.6556.70.09%3.94%
SECUb:xome72.9573.00.07%1.04%
ELUXb:xome165.3163.8-0.91%-0.49%
SSAB_A:xome44.444.17-0.52%1.99%
LUPE:xome138.4137.7-0.51%0.15%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome137.4138.50.8%2.37%
SSAB_A:xome44.1244.40.63%2.52%
SWMA:xome224.1224.90.36%-1.53%
VOLVb:xome93.993.55-0.37%-0.95%
ERICb:xome82.5582.35-0.24%-2.72%
MIC_SDB:xome555.0554.0-0.18%-0.54%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SWMA:xome 225.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: SWMA:xome
Swedish Match AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SWMA:xome >= 225.1
Actual: 225.1
Time/Date: Mon, 14 Oct 2013 12:07:18 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome583.0583.50.09%1.83%
RATOb:xome56.656.650.09%3.85%
SSAB_A:xome44.0944.120.07%1.87%
VOLVb:xome94.293.9-0.32%-0.58%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.8827.8-0.29%-2.01%
HUSQ_B:xome40.740.61-0.22%-1.84%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome43.9244.090.39%1.8%
VOLVb:xome94.0594.20.16%-0.26%
FABG:xome72.0572.150.14%0.49%
STEr:xome57.3557.1-0.44%1.96%
SCAb:xome160.0159.5-0.31%0.38%
RATOb:xome56.7556.6-0.26%3.76%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome312.0312.80.26%0.61%
SCAb:xome159.6160.00.25%0.69%
MTGb:xome340.5341.30.23%0.92%
INDU_A:xome125.3124.7-0.48%-0.08%
ALFA:xome153.7153.2-0.33%0.52%
LUPE:xome138.9138.5-0.29%0.73%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome90.390.80.55%0.22%
INDU_A:xome124.7125.30.48%0.4%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.727.830.47%-1.9%
ERICb:xome82.7582.6-0.18%-2.42%
SKFb:xome179.3179.0-0.17%1.47%
LUND_B:xome271.5271.1-0.15%0.71%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome43.643.730.3%0.97%
EKTA_B:xome101.0101.30.3%101.0%
RATOb:xome56.4556.60.27%3.76%
STEr:xome57.5557.35-0.35%2.41%
ASSAb:xome298.2297.2-0.34%2.87%
HUSQ_B:xome40.8240.69-0.32%-1.64%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome136.9137.70.58%1.77%
LUPE:xome137.8138.50.51%0.73%
ASSAb:xome296.8298.20.47%3.22%
SCAb:xome160.2159.5-0.44%0.38%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.7827.66-0.43%-2.5%
HUSQ_B:xome40.9340.82-0.27%-1.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TLSN:xome49.2949.470.37%2.02%
RATOb:xome56.156.30.36%3.21%
TEL2b:xome81.7581.950.24%1.49%
HUSQ_B:xome41.0940.93-0.39%-1.06%
VOLVb:xome94.0593.7-0.37%-0.79%
KINV_B:xome224.7223.9-0.36%224.7%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SCAb:xome 160.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: SCAb:xome
Svenska Cellulosa AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SCAb:xome <= 160.3
Actual: 160.2
Time/Date: Mon, 14 Oct 2013 08:16:32 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome220.9224.01.4%-1.93%
SECUb:xome72.7573.450.96%1.66%
STEr:xome56.9557.350.7%2.41%
ERICb:xome84.6583.0-1.95%-1.95%
SKFb:xome180.8178.8-1.11%1.36%
EKTA_B:xome102.3101.2-1.08%102.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert NCC_B:xome 189.9

Price Alert!

Instrument: NCC_B:xome
NCC AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NCC_B:xome <= 190
Actual: 189.9
Time/Date: Mon, 14 Oct 2013 07:10:04 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

US STAT

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
64.9% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
86.7% are above yesterday's midpoint. (13.3% are below.)
4.3% are below yesterday's low.
30.8% are inside yesterday's range.
77.1% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (22.9% less than).
19.6% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (80.4% greater than).

Friday, October 11

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.1556.650.89%4.71%
LUND_B:xome272.1274.00.7%2.47%
MTGb:xome340.0341.30.38%1.58%
MIC_SDB:xome551.5549.5-0.36%0.92%
ORI_SDB:xome198.8198.1-0.35%-0.5%
INDU_A:xome126.3125.9-0.32%1.7%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome198.2198.80.3%-0.15%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.6427.720.29%1.43%
EKTA_B:xome101.9102.20.29%101.9%
SSAB_A:xome43.5543.36-0.44%2.1%
SWMA:xome222.0221.2-0.36%-5.35%
LUND_B:xome273.0272.1-0.33%1.76%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome55.8556.050.36%3.6%
INVEb:xome199.9200.60.35%3.35%
MIC_SDB:xome550.0551.50.27%1.29%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.8527.64-0.75%1.13%
AXFO:xome315.0313.2-0.57%0.19%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.9842.78-0.47%0.61%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
INDU_A:xome125.5126.10.48%1.86%
STEr:xome57.057.250.44%4.09%
ATCOa:xome191.0191.80.42%3.12%
ORI_SDB:xome198.9197.7-0.6%-0.7%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.9527.85-0.36%1.9%
SCAb:xome161.8161.5-0.19%1.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome56.857.00.35%3.64%
SAND:xome91.5591.850.33%3.55%
HOLMb:xome206.8207.40.29%2.47%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.0527.95-0.36%2.27%
ALIVsdb:xome580.5579.0-0.26%3.02%
LUND_B:xome273.2272.6-0.22%1.94%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SP500.ISX 1686.96

Price Alert!

Instrument: SP500.ISX
US SPX500
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of SP500.ISX <= 1687
Actual: 1686.96
Time/Date: Fri, 11 Oct 2013 13:18:37 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome70.670.950.5%-0.42%
RATOb:xome55.555.70.36%2.96%
ORI_SDB:xome198.1198.70.3%-0.2%
LUND_B:xome274.4273.2-0.44%2.17%
BOL:xome90.4590.15-0.33%1.63%
HEXAb:xome186.9186.3-0.32%1.31%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome273.4274.40.37%2.62%
ALIVsdb:xome580.0581.50.26%3.47%
MTGb:xome339.1339.70.18%1.1%
SWMA:xome223.3221.9-0.63%-5.05%
RATOb:xome55.855.5-0.54%2.59%
STEr:xome57.0556.85-0.35%3.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Re: Reply needed(Svara behövs)

I am Jari J. Hedman,writing briefly to call for your collaboration in a very lucrative project to be established in your country. Let me know if you are interested for further information.

Sincerely
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Jag дr Jari J. Hedman, skriver kortfattat att ringa fцr samarbetet i ett mycket lukrativa projekt som skall faststдllas i ditt land. Lеt mig veta om du дr intresserad av ytterligare information.

Med vдnliga hдlsningar

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome221.7223.30.72%-4.45%
EKTA_B:xome101.6101.90.3%101.6%
LUPE:xome138.2138.50.22%1.69%
RATOb:xome56.0555.8-0.45%3.14%
ORI_SDB:xome199.3198.7-0.3%-0.2%
ERICb:xome84.8584.65-0.24%1.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome273.0274.00.37%2.47%
ALIVsdb:xome578.5580.50.35%3.29%
ORI_SDB:xome198.7199.30.3%0.1%
AZN:xome327.9326.8-0.34%0.83%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.8942.8-0.21%0.66%
HUSQ_B:xome41.0540.97-0.19%-0.39%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome55.8556.10.45%3.7%
SAND:xome91.691.90.33%3.61%
BOL:xome90.690.850.28%2.42%
ALIVsdb:xome581.5578.5-0.52%2.94%
KINV_B:xome225.5224.6-0.4%225.5%
EKTA_B:xome101.9101.6-0.29%101.9%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome55.1555.851.27%3.23%
TEL2b:xome80.9581.350.49%1.94%
ALFA:xome153.9154.50.39%2.52%
ERICb:xome84.9584.6-0.41%1.08%
STEr:xome57.3557.15-0.35%3.91%
ORI_SDB:xome199.1198.5-0.3%-0.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome219.9221.70.82%-5.13%
ORI_SDB:xome197.8199.10.66%0.0%
EKTA_B:xome101.5101.90.39%101.5%
ELUXb:xome168.4167.7-0.42%3.52%
HUFV_A:xome81.581.2-0.37%0.68%
ERICb:xome85.284.95-0.29%1.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome167.3168.40.66%3.95%
SWMA:xome218.8219.90.5%-5.91%
SKFb:xome178.7179.40.39%2.05%
RATOb:xome55.6555.3-0.63%2.22%
NCC_B:xome193.7192.5-0.62%3.77%
LUPE:xome138.1137.7-0.29%1.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome90.391.10.89%2.71%
SWMA:xome217.6218.80.55%-6.38%
ELUXb:xome166.4167.30.54%3.27%
STEr:xome57.3557.15-0.35%3.91%
RATOb:xome55.855.65-0.27%2.87%
KINV_B:xome226.0225.4-0.27%226.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome153.6154.50.59%2.52%
SHBa:xome280.1281.50.5%0.93%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.0428.180.5%3.11%
MIC_SDB:xome554.0550.0-0.72%1.01%
SWMA:xome219.1217.6-0.68%-6.89%
BOL:xome90.6590.3-0.39%1.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome193.1193.90.41%4.53%
AZN:xome325.7326.90.37%0.86%
ALIVsdb:xome581.0583.00.34%3.74%
SWMA:xome223.0219.1-1.75%-6.25%
BOL:xome91.690.65-1.04%2.2%
SSAB_A:xome43.9143.61-0.68%2.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert HOLMb:xome 207.8

Price Alert!

Instrument: HOLMb:xome
Holmen AB B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HOLMb:xome <= 207.8
Actual: 207.8
Time/Date: Fri, 11 Oct 2013 07:16:08 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome56.357.251.69%4.09%
BOL:xome90.691.61.1%3.27%
EKTA_B:xome100.0101.11.1%100.0%
SWMA:xome231.0223.0-3.46%-4.58%
ASSAb:xome296.3296.40.03%3.46%
SWED_A:xome156.6156.80.13%1.23%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert HMb:xome 276

Price Alert!

Instrument: HMb:xome
Hennes & Mauritz B.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HMb:xome >= 274.9
Actual: 276
Time/Date: Fri, 11 Oct 2013 07:00:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

US STAT

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
77.2% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
93.5% are above yesterday's midpoint. (6.5% are below.)
2.0% are below yesterday's low.
20.8% are inside yesterday's range.
89.3% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (10.7% less than).
4.5% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (95.5% greater than).

Thursday, October 10

Price Alert WHEATcont 685

Price Alert!

Instrument: WHEATcont
Wheat, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of WHEATcont <= 685.5
Actual: 685
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 17:56:55 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWED_A:xome155.9156.60.45%0.84%
SWMA:xome230.0231.00.43%-0.3%
INDU_A:xome124.6125.10.4%1.79%
BOL:xome91.0590.6-0.49%1.85%
ALIVsdb:xome579.5577.5-0.35%1.23%
ASSAb:xome297.2296.3-0.3%2.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome296.3297.20.3%2.45%
ALFA:xome153.55153.70.1%0.07%
INVEb:xome197.4197.60.1%2.01%
NOKI_SEK:xome43.142.81-0.67%-0.19%
AZN:xome326.7325.3-0.43%0.22%
LUND_B:xome270.9269.8-0.41%2.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome165.5166.30.48%1.34%
ALFA:xome153.0153.550.36%-0.03%
RATOb:xome55.455.60.36%0.63%
SCVb:xome137.1136.5-0.44%1.71%
STEr:xome56.7556.55-0.35%6.9%
NCC_B:xome192.9192.4-0.26%2.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1656.41678.361.33%0.13%
ASSAb:xome293.3296.31.02%2.14%
ALIVsdb:xome574.5580.00.96%1.67%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.1627.88-0.99%1.34%
HUSQ_B:xome41.3241.25-0.17%-0.31%
TEL2b:xome80.880.75-0.06%0.87%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome135.7136.80.81%1.94%
STEr:xome56.256.60.71%6.99%
RATOb:xome54.855.150.64%-0.18%
MIC_SDB:xome554.0552.5-0.27%0.82%
AXFO:xome311.6310.9-0.22%1.04%
ALFA:xome152.3152.0-0.2%-1.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome289.9291.60.59%0.52%
TEL2b:xome80.680.90.37%1.06%
GETIb:xome199.0199.60.3%1.17%
STEr:xome56.7556.2-0.97%6.24%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3828.16-0.78%2.36%
CAST:xome92.792.3-0.43%0.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert LUMI_SDB:xome 28.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUMI_SDB:xome
Lundin Mining Corporation SDB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUMI_SDB:xome <= 28.2
Actual: 28.2
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 12:24:20 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome92.1592.70.6%0.82%
SECUb:xome72.372.70.55%1.61%
HUFV_A:xome81.081.350.43%1.06%
MIC_SDB:xome556.5554.5-0.36%1.19%
EKTA_B:xome100.6100.3-0.3%100.6%
MEDA_A:xome70.570.3-0.28%-2.63%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome56.3556.550.35%6.9%
EKTA_B:xome100.3100.60.3%100.3%
GETIb:xome198.6199.10.25%0.91%
CAST:xome92.5592.15-0.43%0.22%
MEDA_A:xome70.870.5-0.42%-2.35%
FABG:xome71.8571.6-0.35%0.92%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome56.156.350.45%6.52%
ALIVsdb:xome572.5574.00.26%0.61%
AXFO:xome310.9311.40.16%1.2%
RATOb:xome54.6554.45-0.37%-1.45%
GETIb:xome199.3198.6-0.35%0.66%
CAST:xome92.892.55-0.27%0.65%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome92.4592.80.38%0.92%
SSAB_A:xome43.3143.470.37%2.28%
ASSAb:xome288.9289.80.31%-0.1%
HUSQ_B:xome41.3741.28-0.22%-0.24%
VOLVb:xome94.4594.3-0.16%1.07%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.5842.53-0.12%-0.84%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome55.656.00.72%5.86%
FABG:xome71.571.80.42%1.2%
CAST:xome92.192.450.38%0.54%
ALFA:xome153.1152.4-0.46%-0.78%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4828.37-0.39%3.13%
SHBa:xome280.6279.6-0.36%0.43%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome55.2555.60.63%5.1%
VOLVb:xome94.194.40.32%1.18%
AZN:xome324.3325.20.28%0.18%
HUSQ_B:xome41.3941.23-0.39%-0.36%
ATCOa:xome188.0187.4-0.32%0.86%
FABG:xome71.771.5-0.28%0.78%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SKAb:xome 122

Price Alert!

Instrument: SKAb:xome
Skanska AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SKAb:xome <= 122.1
Actual: 122
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 09:28:14 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome90.090.50.56%1.74%
SCVb:xome134.9135.60.52%1.04%
ATCOa:xome187.3188.00.37%1.18%
NCC_B:xome191.6190.7-0.47%1.92%
GETIb:xome200.0199.4-0.3%1.06%
HOLMb:xome205.4204.9-0.24%1.79%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert BOL:xome 90.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: BOL:xome
Boliden AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of BOL:xome >= 90.5
Actual: 90.5
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 09:10:36 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert TLSN:xome 48.43

Price Alert!

Instrument: TLSN:xome
TeliaSonera
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of TLSN:xome <= 48.43
Actual: 48.43
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 08:43:24 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome134.0134.90.67%0.52%
NCC_B:xome190.4191.60.63%2.41%
VOLVb:xome93.694.150.59%0.91%
MTGb:xome340.4337.7-0.79%-1.95%
KINV_B:xome225.5224.7-0.35%225.5%
ORI_SDB:xome197.8197.2-0.3%-0.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.0728.270.71%2.76%
INDU_A:xome124.4125.10.56%1.79%
ERICb:xome84.0584.450.48%-0.47%
LUPE:xome137.9137.2-0.51%0.37%
SWMA:xome230.7229.7-0.43%-0.86%
AXFO:xome312.5311.4-0.35%1.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert ABB:xome 149.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: ABB:xome
ABB Ltd
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ABB:xome >= 149.3
Actual: 149.3
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 08:08:41 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

SCB SWEDISH STAT

Minskad industriproduktion
Produktionen inom industrin minskade med 2,3 procent i augusti jämfört med juli, korrigerat för säsongseffekter. Jämfört med augusti 2012 minskade produktionen med 6,9 procent, i kalenderkorrigerade tal.

Price Alert FABG:xome 71.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: FABG:xome
Fabege AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of FABG:xome >= 71.6
Actual: 71.6
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 07:45:04 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert TEL2b:xome 80.45

Price Alert!

Instrument: TEL2b:xome
Tele2 AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of TEL2b:xome >= 80.45
Actual: 80.45
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 07:42:39 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SHBa:xome 280

Price Alert!

Instrument: SHBa:xome
Svenska Handelsbanken
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SHBa:xome >= 280
Actual: 280
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 07:42:21 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome54.0554.91.57%3.78%
NOKI_SEK:xome41.842.451.56%-1.03%
BOL:xome88.989.70.9%0.84%
ORI_SDB:xome199.1198.0-0.55%-0.15%
GETIb:xome200.7200.2-0.25%1.47%
SWMA:xome231.0230.7-0.13%-0.43%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert NCC_B:xome 189.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: NCC_B:xome
NCC AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NCC_B:xome >= 189.6
Actual: 189.6
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 07:30:41 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert LUPE:xome 137.9

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUPE:xome
Lundin Petroleum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUPE:xome >= 137.8
Actual: 137.9
Time/Date: Thu, 10 Oct 2013 07:30:16 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome26.9627.913.52%1.45%
NOKI_SEK:xome41.0441.81.85%-2.54%
NCC_B:xome185.6188.71.67%0.86%
CAST:xome91.3591.550.22%-0.44%
AZN:xome321.0321.70.22%-0.89%
SWMA:xome230.5231.00.22%-0.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

US STAT

COMPARED TO YESTERDAY'S RANGE
3.7% of stocks are above yesterday's high.
17.5% are above yesterday's midpoint. (82.5% are below.)
38.4% are below yesterday's low.
57.9% are inside yesterday's range.
12.4% of stocks with today's high > yesterday's high. (87.6% less than).
80.1% of stocks with today's low < yesterday's low. (19.9% greater than).

US STAT

I´m always thinking about losing money as opposed to making money. Don´t focus on making money, focus on protecting what you have.
Paul Tudor Jones

Wednesday, October 9

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome91.2591.350.11%-1.51%
SCVb:xome132.6132.70.08%-1.78%
FABG:xome70.970.950.07%-0.21%
BOL:xome88.687.6-1.13%-2.72%
NOKI_SEK:xome41.4541.04-0.99%-4.09%
SAND:xome88.387.5-0.91%0.52%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TLSN:xome48.2448.40.33%1.0%
CAST:xome91.091.250.27%-1.62%
EKTA_B:xome99.2599.50.25%99.25%
NOKI_SEK:xome42.1841.45-1.73%-3.13%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.2627.03-0.84%-2.94%
MEDA_A:xome71.370.8-0.7%-2.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWED_A:xome155.3155.30.0%0.32%
STEr:xome53.753.70.0%0.56%
HOLMb:xome203.3203.30.0%0.25%
MEDA_A:xome71.371.30.0%-1.99%
HUSQ_B:xome41.2641.260.0%0.51%
TEL2b:xome80.080.00.0%-0.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome546.5549.50.55%-0.54%
LUND_B:xome265.4266.10.26%0.72%
SSAB_A:xome42.5342.630.24%0.4%
ABB:xome147.4147.1-0.2%147.4%
ELUXb:xome162.1161.8-0.19%-0.92%
AZN:xome323.0322.4-0.19%-1.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert NI225.ISX 13985.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: NI225.ISX
Japan 225
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of NI225.ISX <= 13987
Actual: 13985.5
Time/Date: Wed, 09 Oct 2013 13:50:14 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert NOKI_SEK:xome 41.76

Price Alert!

Instrument: NOKI_SEK:xome
Nokia Oyj
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NOKI_SEK:xome <= 41.79
Actual: 41.76
Time/Date: Wed, 09 Oct 2013 13:42:36 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106