Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Saturday, November 30

PUT/ CALL RATIO DWN

Many could be caught in the fire PUT/CALL DWN 

Friday, November 29

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.027.20.74%2.56%
TLSN:xome53.2553.50.47%-1.56%
AZN:xome375.6377.30.45%3.43%
MTGb:xome335.0331.9-0.93%-0.18%
ELUXb:xome160.7159.5-0.75%0.31%
SWMA:xome205.3204.6-0.34%-0.73%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome47.2547.50.53%4.58%
AZN:xome373.9375.60.45%2.96%
HOLMb:xome229.3230.00.31%-1.29%
ORI_SDB:xome205.9205.0-0.44%-0.1%
SEBa:xome80.1579.85-0.37%0.63%
ALIVsdb:xome610.0608.5-0.25%-0.73%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome159.9160.90.63%1.19%
CAST:xome99.1599.70.55%1.17%
FABG:xome75.3575.750.53%1.34%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.1126.96-0.55%1.66%
KINV_B:xome259.1258.4-0.27%259.1%
SCVb:xome130.8130.5-0.23%1.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome97.898.530.75%97.8%
KINV_B:xome258.1259.10.39%258.1%
ALFA:xome155.5155.90.26%1.3%
SSAB_A:xome47.5247.32-0.42%4.18%
TLSN:xome53.1552.95-0.38%-2.58%
SECUb:xome68.1567.9-0.37%-1.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome58.6558.850.34%3.25%
INDU_A:xome127.2127.50.24%0.24%
SCVb:xome130.5130.80.23%1.47%
ALIVsdb:xome612.5610.0-0.41%-0.49%
HUSQ_B:xome39.4739.32-0.38%0.43%
NCC_B:xome206.0205.3-0.34%0.44%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome154.6155.20.39%0.84%
KINV_B:xome257.6258.40.31%257.6%
LUPE:xome136.5136.90.29%1.11%
SSAB_A:xome47.747.56-0.29%4.71%
EKTA_B:xome97.8597.6-0.26%97.85%
SCAb:xome193.6193.1-0.26%1.47%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome91.3591.650.33%1.33%
MTGb:xome334.7335.70.3%0.96%
FABG:xome74.975.10.27%0.47%
INDU_A:xome128.0127.3-0.55%0.08%
ORI_SDB:xome207.1206.0-0.53%0.39%
LUND_B:xome276.0275.2-0.29%0.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert PAc1 725.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: PAc1
Palladium - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of PAc1 >= 725.5
Actual: 725.7
Time/Date: Fri, 29 Nov 2013 13:12:37 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome58.3558.60.43%2.81%
KINV_B:xome257.3257.70.16%257.3%
SWMA:xome206.1206.30.1%0.1%
FABG:xome75.274.9-0.4%0.2%
MTGb:xome336.0334.7-0.39%0.66%
TLSN:xome53.453.2-0.37%-2.12%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SSAB_A:xome 47.84

Price Alert!

Instrument: SSAB_A:xome
SSAB A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SSAB_A:xome >= 47.84
Actual: 47.84
Time/Date: Fri, 29 Nov 2013 12:27:56 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome47.5547.80.53%5.24%
MEDA_A:xome80.680.90.37%2.86%
HUSQ_B:xome39.3939.530.36%0.97%
EKTA_B:xome98.0597.75-0.31%98.05%
ABB:xome168.5168.1-0.24%168.5%
ERICb:xome82.2582.15-0.12%0.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUFV_A:xome85.285.40.23%0.35%
AXFO:xome330.3331.00.21%-0.09%
ORI_SDB:xome207.3207.70.19%1.22%
HOLMb:xome229.6229.0-0.26%-1.72%
KINV_B:xome257.6257.0-0.23%257.6%
LUPE:xome136.5136.2-0.22%0.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome64.665.00.62%-2.84%
BOL:xome95.7596.20.47%6.95%
HEXAb:xome203.0203.50.25%-0.1%
MIC_SDB:xome592.5591.0-0.25%-0.59%
ATCOa:xome182.9182.5-0.22%-1.19%
LUPE:xome136.8136.5-0.22%0.81%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert MIC_SDB:xome 589

Price Alert!

Instrument: MIC_SDB:xome
Millicom International Cellular SA
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MIC_SDB:xome <= 589
Actual: 589
Time/Date: Fri, 29 Nov 2013 10:53:49 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome332.2335.00.84%0.75%
KINV_B:xome256.3257.70.55%256.3%
RATOb:xome58.0558.20.26%2.11%
STEr:xome65.1564.6-0.84%-3.44%
AXFO:xome332.0330.6-0.42%-0.21%
ERICb:xome82.582.2-0.36%0.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUFV_A:xome85.185.40.35%0.35%
SSAB_A:xome47.4647.530.15%4.65%
LUPE:xome137.0137.20.15%1.33%
SCVb:xome130.8130.3-0.38%1.09%
EKTA_B:xome98.7598.4-0.35%98.75%
NDA:xome84.884.6-0.24%1.56%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome57.858.10.52%1.93%
BOL:xome95.395.750.47%6.45%
CAST:xome99.1599.40.25%0.86%
FABG:xome75.675.25-0.46%0.67%
ATCOa:xome183.7183.1-0.33%-0.87%
ALIVsdb:xome614.0612.0-0.33%-0.16%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert USDHUF 221.2

Price Alert!

Instrument: USDHUF
US Dollar/Hungarian Forint
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of USDHUF >= 221.2
Actual: 221.2
Time/Date: Fri, 29 Nov 2013 09:30:23 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome80.6580.950.37%2.02%
ORI_SDB:xome206.5207.00.24%0.88%
INDU_A:xome128.0128.30.23%0.86%
STEr:xome66.065.3-1.06%-2.39%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.5553.3-0.47%0.47%
SSAB_A:xome47.5847.4-0.38%4.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome57.3557.70.61%1.23%
HOLMb:xome229.6230.60.44%-1.03%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.1527.250.37%2.75%
SEBa:xome81.0580.65-0.49%1.64%
BOL:xome95.8595.4-0.47%6.06%
SECUb:xome68.5568.25-0.44%-0.87%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome192.1194.11.04%2.0%
LUND_B:xome275.3278.00.98%1.35%
SEBa:xome80.381.050.93%2.14%
TLSN:xome54.453.25-2.11%-2.02%
ATCOa:xome185.7183.4-1.24%-0.7%
STEr:xome66.5565.85-1.05%-1.57%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert ATCOa:xome 182.8

Price Alert!

Instrument: ATCOa:xome
Atlas Copco Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of ATCOa:xome <= 182.8
Actual: 182.8
Time/Date: Fri, 29 Nov 2013 08:00:21 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HMb:xome 277.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: HMb:xome
Hennes & Mauritz B.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HMb:xome <= 277.8
Actual: 277.6
Time/Date: Fri, 29 Nov 2013 08:00:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Thursday, November 28

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome47.3647.650.61%4.34%
LUPE:xome136.8137.60.58%1.78%
GETIb:xome205.1205.60.24%-0.44%
LUND_B:xome276.9275.3-0.58%0.62%
ASSAb:xome333.6332.7-0.27%0.15%
EKTA_B:xome98.8598.6-0.25%98.85%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome135.9136.80.66%1.18%
EKTA_B:xome98.3598.850.51%98.35%
ORI_SDB:xome205.8206.70.44%1.32%
SECUb:xome68.5568.35-0.29%-0.87%
SWMA:xome205.7205.3-0.19%-0.73%
SHBa:xome308.4307.9-0.16%0.75%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome330.5331.60.33%-0.09%
SECUb:xome68.3568.550.29%-0.58%
AZN:xome369.8370.40.16%1.7%
SSAB_A:xome47.547.25-0.53%3.46%
EKTA_B:xome98.898.35-0.46%98.8%
VOLVb:xome87.3586.95-0.46%-0.46%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.0327.140.41%1.5%
SEBa:xome80.380.50.25%2.03%
ORI_SDB:xome205.3205.70.19%0.83%
STEr:xome66.7566.5-0.37%1.37%
AXFO:xome331.6330.5-0.33%-0.42%
VOLVb:xome87.687.35-0.29%0.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome94.2594.90.69%6.69%
SSAB_A:xome47.2447.540.64%4.09%
LUND_B:xome276.8277.60.29%1.46%
MIC_SDB:xome596.5595.0-0.25%0.0%
ELUXb:xome161.4161.0-0.25%1.83%
ABB:xome167.9167.6-0.18%167.9%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome75.0575.450.53%1.41%
HEXAb:xome204.0204.60.29%0.84%
MIC_SDB:xome595.0596.50.25%0.25%
HUSQ_B:xome39.6139.45-0.4%-0.13%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.1127.05-0.22%1.16%
SSAB_A:xome47.3447.24-0.21%3.44%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome53.2553.40.28%0.66%
NCC_B:xome205.8206.30.24%1.48%
SKFb:xome179.3179.60.17%1.53%
EKTA_B:xome99.6599.15-0.5%99.65%
SSAB_A:xome47.5347.34-0.4%3.66%
HEXAb:xome204.7204.0-0.34%0.54%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome47.1847.530.74%4.07%
VOLVb:xome86.9587.250.35%-0.11%
RATOb:xome57.3557.50.26%1.14%
ALIVsdb:xome614.5613.0-0.24%0.91%
LUND_B:xome277.4277.0-0.14%1.24%
KINV_B:xome258.4258.1-0.12%258.4%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome275.4277.40.73%1.39%
LUPE:xome136.2136.60.29%1.04%
SKAb:xome125.6125.80.16%0.56%
RATOb:xome57.757.35-0.61%0.88%
AZN:xome370.4369.0-0.38%1.32%
SCAb:xome191.8191.2-0.31%-0.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome612.5614.50.33%1.15%
BOL:xome93.894.10.32%5.79%
MEDA_A:xome79.779.80.13%1.98%
STEr:xome67.066.7-0.45%1.68%
MTGb:xome335.6334.6-0.3%0.84%
MIC_SDB:xome596.0595.0-0.17%0.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome274.1275.70.58%0.77%
HUFV_A:xome84.6585.10.53%0.41%
LUPE:xome136.0136.30.22%0.81%
KINV_B:xome259.5258.7-0.31%259.5%
GETIb:xome206.0205.4-0.29%-0.53%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.4553.3-0.28%0.47%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome79.4579.70.31%1.85%
EKTA_B:xome99.399.60.3%99.3%
VOLVb:xome86.987.150.29%-0.23%
HUFV_A:xome85.684.65-1.11%-0.12%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.2727.08-0.7%1.27%
STEr:xome67.3566.9-0.67%1.98%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome47.1647.380.47%3.74%
RATOb:xome57.657.750.26%1.58%
STEr:xome67.267.350.22%2.67%
BOL:xome94.2593.85-0.42%5.51%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.3427.27-0.26%1.98%
SKAb:xome125.8125.5-0.24%0.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert LUMI_SDB:xome 27.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: LUMI_SDB:xome
Lundin Mining Corporation SDB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of LUMI_SDB:xome >= 27.4
Actual: 27.4
Time/Date: Thu, 28 Nov 2013 09:46:45 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome53.2553.450.38%0.75%
SSAB_A:xome46.9947.160.36%3.26%
SCVb:xome130.0130.40.31%1.01%
ALFA:xome155.9155.3-0.38%1.37%
HOLMb:xome233.2232.4-0.34%-0.26%
FABG:xome75.7575.5-0.33%1.48%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome26.9327.261.23%1.94%
SSAB_A:xome46.646.990.84%2.89%
ELUXb:xome160.5161.70.75%2.28%
INDU_A:xome128.5128.1-0.31%0.47%
AXFO:xome332.0331.0-0.3%-0.27%
MTGb:xome338.0337.1-0.27%1.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome333.8338.01.26%1.87%
SAND:xome91.3591.90.6%1.04%
HOLMb:xome232.0233.30.56%0.13%
ASSAb:xome335.7334.4-0.39%0.66%
STEr:xome66.9566.7-0.37%1.68%
ERICb:xome82.882.6-0.24%1.16%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome90.7593.22.7%4.78%
SSAB_A:xome46.0746.621.19%2.08%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.5526.780.87%0.15%
VOLVb:xome87.386.65-0.74%-0.8%
HOLMb:xome233.5232.0-0.64%-0.43%
FABG:xome75.4575.15-0.4%1.01%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Wednesday, November 27

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome154.9156.00.71%2.36%
EKTA_B:xome98.3599.00.66%98.35%
ASSAb:xome332.7334.80.63%1.0%
HUFV_A:xome85.3585.15-0.23%0.12%
MIC_SDB:xome594.0593.0-0.17%-0.67%
BOL:xome90.990.75-0.17%-0.11%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome26.2826.460.68%-3.15%
EKTA_B:xome98.098.350.36%98.0%
HUSQ_B:xome39.0939.220.33%-0.98%
STEr:xome66.8566.45-0.6%1.3%
TLSN:xome54.554.35-0.28%0.0%
LUND_B:xome273.8273.2-0.22%-0.07%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert WHEATMAR14 662.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: WHEATMAR14
Wheat March 2014
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of WHEATMAR14 >= 662
Actual: 662.5
Time/Date: Wed, 27 Nov 2013 15:34:39 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome75.2575.450.27%1.41%
MEDA_A:xome78.9579.050.13%2.46%
HOLMb:xome233.2233.40.09%1.43%
KINV_B:xome259.2257.6-0.62%259.2%
MIC_SDB:xome597.0594.5-0.42%-0.42%
ORI_SDB:xome206.0205.2-0.39%0.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome594.0597.00.51%0.0%
KINV_B:xome257.9259.20.5%257.9%
ORI_SDB:xome205.2206.00.39%0.49%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.6226.37-0.94%-3.48%
EKTA_B:xome98.598.35-0.15%98.5%
HUSQ_B:xome39.1239.07-0.13%-1.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome592.0594.00.34%-0.5%
ASSAb:xome331.5332.30.24%0.24%
SSAB_A:xome45.7145.80.2%-0.43%
VOLVb:xome87.287.05-0.17%0.81%
ALIVsdb:xome613.0612.0-0.16%0.99%
INVEb:xome212.5212.2-0.14%1.29%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome256.9258.20.51%256.9%
ALFA:xome154.2154.80.39%1.57%
BOL:xome90.1590.450.33%-0.44%
EKTA_B:xome98.6598.4-0.25%98.65%
HUSQ_B:xome39.1739.08-0.23%-1.34%
NOKI_SEK:xome52.9552.85-0.19%-0.94%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome26.4426.560.45%-2.78%
KINV_B:xome256.2256.90.27%256.2%
HUSQ_B:xome39.0839.170.23%-1.11%
EKTA_B:xome98.998.65-0.25%98.9%
HOLMb:xome232.9232.4-0.21%1.0%
ELUXb:xome159.1158.8-0.19%-0.44%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome331.1332.90.54%2.09%
FABG:xome74.9575.150.27%1.01%
ORI_SDB:xome205.0205.50.24%0.24%
MIC_SDB:xome593.0591.0-0.34%-1.01%
ERICb:xome81.8581.6-0.31%-0.31%
SCAb:xome190.4189.9-0.26%-0.99%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome45.545.650.33%-0.76%
TEL2b:xome79.7579.970.28%0.21%
HEXAb:xome204.0204.50.25%1.54%
MTGb:xome333.0331.1-0.57%1.53%
SECUb:xome68.9568.65-0.44%0.66%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.5726.49-0.3%-3.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome254.9255.80.35%254.9%
EKTA_B:xome98.598.750.25%98.5%
ASSAb:xome330.7331.50.24%0.0%
ABB:xome168.5168.1-0.24%168.5%
ORI_SDB:xome205.2204.8-0.19%-0.1%
HUSQ_B:xome39.1539.09-0.15%-1.31%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SKFb:xome 178.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: SKFb:xome
SKF B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SKFb:xome >= 178.4
Actual: 178.4
Time/Date: Wed, 27 Nov 2013 11:40:16 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome98.298.50.31%98.2%
ABB:xome168.0168.50.3%168.0%
SCAb:xome189.8190.30.26%-0.78%
ORI_SDB:xome206.1205.2-0.44%0.1%
SSAB_A:xome45.6245.42-0.44%-1.26%
ATCOa:xome185.4184.7-0.38%-0.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome89.490.150.84%-0.77%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.3826.550.64%-2.82%
STEr:xome66.566.90.6%1.98%
TLSN:xome54.554.3-0.37%-0.09%
SCAb:xome190.2189.8-0.21%-1.04%
EKTA_B:xome98.498.2-0.2%98.4%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert CLF4 93.29

Price Alert!

Instrument: CLF4
Light Sweet Crude Oil (WTI) - Jan 2014
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of CLF4 <= 93.3
Actual: 93.29
Time/Date: Wed, 27 Nov 2013 10:10:20 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert GBPUSD 1.62564

Price Alert!

Instrument: GBPUSD
British Pound/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of GBPUSD >= 1.62563
Actual: 1.62564
Time/Date: Wed, 27 Nov 2013 09:46:56 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome45.4745.680.46%-0.7%
MTGb:xome332.3333.80.45%2.36%
SCAb:xome189.6190.20.32%-0.83%
HUSQ_B:xome39.3839.24-0.36%-0.93%
ORI_SDB:xome207.0206.3-0.34%0.63%
SAND:xome90.9590.65-0.33%-1.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome52.6552.950.57%-0.75%
ORI_SDB:xome206.0207.00.49%0.98%
HUSQ_B:xome39.239.380.46%-0.58%
LUPE:xome136.2135.6-0.44%0.07%
ASSAb:xome331.9330.6-0.39%-0.27%
TLSN:xome54.7554.55-0.37%0.37%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert USDSEK 6.55797

Price Alert!

Instrument: USDSEK
US Dollar/Swedish Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of USDSEK <= 6.558
Actual: 6.55797
Time/Date: Wed, 27 Nov 2013 08:28:38 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome96.4598.051.66%96.45%
RATOb:xome56.4557.00.97%0.53%
ALIVsdb:xome607.0612.50.91%1.07%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.3552.65-1.31%-1.31%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.7126.37-1.27%-3.48%
HOLMb:xome233.0231.1-0.82%0.43%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert EURSEK 8.9259

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURSEK
Euro/Swedish Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURSEK >= 8.92585
Actual: 8.9259
Time/Date: Wed, 27 Nov 2013 04:26:58 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Tuesday, November 26

Price Alert CLF4 93.45

Price Alert!

Instrument: CLF4
Light Sweet Crude Oil (WTI) - Jan 2014
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of CLF4 <= 93.45
Actual: 93.45
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 21:45:08 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert PLATINUMcont 1370

Price Alert!

Instrument: PLATINUMcont
Platinum, continuous
Instrument Type: CFDFutures
Condition: Bid price of PLATINUMcont <= 1370
Actual: 1370
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 17:00:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert CAST:xome 99.05

Price Alert!

Instrument: CAST:xome
Castellum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of CAST:xome >= 98.75
Actual: 99.05
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 15:11:45 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert MIC_SDB:xome 589

Price Alert!

Instrument: MIC_SDB:xome
Millicom International Cellular SA
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MIC_SDB:xome <= 589
Actual: 589
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 15:05:57 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome272.5274.20.62%0.88%
RATOb:xome56.2556.450.36%-0.79%
STEr:xome65.665.80.3%1.0%
EKTA_B:xome96.7896.45-0.34%96.78%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.826.71-0.34%-2.27%
ALIVsdb:xome608.0607.0-0.16%1.08%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome331.5332.10.18%0.85%
SECUb:xome68.7568.850.15%1.77%
MEDA_A:xome78.478.50.13%2.11%
RATOb:xome56.5556.25-0.53%-1.14%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.8826.8-0.3%-1.94%
VOLVb:xome87.987.65-0.28%3.42%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert CCH4 2750

Price Alert!

Instrument: CCH4
Cocoa - Mar 2014
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of CCH4 <= 2750
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 13:24:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome203.8204.40.29%0.49%
RATOb:xome56.456.550.27%-0.62%
SKAb:xome125.05125.350.24%1.99%
LUND_B:xome273.8272.4-0.51%0.22%
SWMA:xome206.4205.5-0.44%1.88%
MIC_SDB:xome594.5592.0-0.42%-2.11%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome89.1589.550.45%-0.39%
LUND_B:xome273.4273.80.15%0.74%
CAST:xome98.098.150.15%0.36%
STEr:xome65.965.55-0.53%0.61%
RATOb:xome56.656.4-0.35%-0.88%
ATCOa:xome186.4185.9-0.27%1.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWED_A:xome167.9168.60.42%1.32%
VOLVb:xome87.3587.650.34%3.42%
STEr:xome65.765.90.3%1.15%
HUFV_A:xome84.7584.55-0.24%-0.29%
SECUb:xome68.868.65-0.22%1.48%
LUND_B:xome274.0273.4-0.22%0.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome26.7426.80.22%-1.94%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.0553.150.19%0.0%
STEr:xome65.665.70.15%0.84%
RATOb:xome56.8556.55-0.53%-0.62%
TEL2b:xome80.179.85-0.31%-0.13%
MIC_SDB:xome595.0593.5-0.25%-1.86%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert EKTA_B:xome 96.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: EKTA_B:xome
Elekta AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of EKTA_B:xome <= 96.7
Actual: 96.7
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 11:17:01 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome202.1202.90.4%0.5%
MEDA_A:xome78.078.250.32%1.78%
TEL2b:xome79.980.10.25%0.19%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.826.74-0.22%-2.16%
HUFV_A:xome84.984.75-0.18%-0.06%
ERICb:xome81.881.65-0.18%0.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert RATOb:xome 56.6

Price Alert!

Instrument: RATOb:xome
Ratos AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of RATOb:xome <= 56.6
Actual: 56.6
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 10:51:50 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HMb:xome277.6278.70.4%1.98%
SSAB_A:xome45.5945.730.31%0.04%
MTGb:xome330.3331.30.3%3.14%
RATOb:xome57.1556.9-0.44%0.0%
EKTA_B:xome97.0396.8-0.24%97.03%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.253.1-0.19%-0.09%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome327.2330.30.95%2.83%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.6626.790.49%-1.98%
SKAb:xome124.95125.350.32%1.99%
HEXAb:xome203.15201.85-0.64%-0.02%
STEr:xome65.7565.5-0.38%0.54%
SSAB_A:xome45.7345.59-0.31%-0.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome97.7598.00.26%0.2%
HUSQ_B:xome39.4939.580.23%1.57%
SECUb:xome68.6568.80.22%1.7%
BOL:xome89.889.2-0.67%-0.78%
MTGb:xome329.1327.2-0.58%1.87%
SCAb:xome191.7191.0-0.37%-0.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome327.9329.10.37%2.46%
HUSQ_B:xome39.3839.490.28%1.33%
NDA:xome83.483.60.24%1.46%
RATOb:xome57.657.15-0.78%0.44%
ELUXb:xome158.8158.0-0.5%-0.44%
EKTA_B:xome97.697.2-0.41%97.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome57.057.61.05%1.23%
SHBa:xome304.7306.30.53%2.07%
SECUb:xome68.368.650.51%1.48%
MIC_SDB:xome597.5594.0-0.59%-1.78%
SCAb:xome192.6191.8-0.42%-0.26%
CAST:xome98.397.9-0.41%0.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert DXZ3 80.67

Price Alert!

Instrument: DXZ3
US Dollar Index - Dec 2013
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of DXZ3 <= 80.67
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 08:24:58 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert MEDA_A:xome 77.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: MEDA_A:xome
Meda AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MEDA_A:xome >= 77.5
Actual: 77.5
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 08:11:04 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome228.0232.21.84%3.52%
NCC_B:xome201.6203.30.84%1.55%
HEXAb:xome201.8203.40.79%0.74%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.2526.86-1.43%-1.72%
EKTA_B:xome98.797.95-0.76%98.7%
AZN:xome366.1363.6-0.68%-1.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Beta portfolio


Value of Beta InterpretationExample
β < 0 Asset generally moves in the opposite direction as compared to the indexAn inverse exchange-traded fund or a short position
β = 0Movement of the asset is uncorrelated with the movement of the benchmark Fixed-yield asset, whose growth is unrelated to the movement of the stock market
0 < β < 1 Movement of the asset is generally in the same direction as, but less than the movement of the benchmarkStable, "staple" stock such as a company that makes soap. Moves in the same direction as the market at large, but less susceptible to day-to-day fluctuation.
β = 1Movement of the asset is generally in the same direction as, and about the same amount as the movement of the benchmark A representative stock, or a stock that is a strong contributor to the index itself.
β > 1 Movement of the asset is generally in the same direction as, but more than the movement of the benchmark Stocks which are very strongly influenced by day-to-day market news, or by the general health of the economy.

Price Alert DXZ3 80.85

Price Alert!

Instrument: DXZ3
US Dollar Index - Dec 2013
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of DXZ3 <= 80.85
Time/Date: Tue, 26 Nov 2013 01:00:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Monday, November 25

Price Alert FB:xnas 45.29

Price Alert!

Instrument: FB:xnas
Facebook Inc.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of FB:xnas <= 45.3
Actual: 45.29
Time/Date: Mon, 25 Nov 2013 14:48:29 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SWED_A:xome 167.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: SWED_A:xome
Swedbank AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SWED_A:xome >= 167.5
Actual: 167.5
Time/Date: Mon, 25 Nov 2013 14:23:33 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert NGG4 3.842

Price Alert!

Instrument: NGG4
Natural Gas - Feb 2014
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of NGG4 <= 3.842
Actual: 3.842
Time/Date: Mon, 25 Nov 2013 13:21:42 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert CLF4 93.29

Price Alert!

Instrument: CLF4
Light Sweet Crude Oil (WTI) - Jan 2014
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of CLF4 <= 93.3
Actual: 93.29
Time/Date: Mon, 25 Nov 2013 12:52:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome323.4325.00.49%-0.06%
HMb:xome275.4275.90.18%1.51%
MIC_SDB:xome598.5599.50.17%-1.64%
HOLMb:xome229.2228.0-0.52%1.51%
AZN:xome367.0366.1-0.25%1.13%
HUSQ_B:xome39.4739.42-0.13%0.31%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome605.5607.00.25%2.02%
MEDA_A:xome77.077.150.19%0.13%
CAST:xome97.998.050.15%0.41%
HOLMb:xome230.5229.2-0.56%2.05%
MTGb:xome324.5323.4-0.34%-0.55%
BOL:xome90.7590.5-0.28%-0.66%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome152.4152.80.26%0.92%
HEXAb:xome201.4201.90.25%1.87%
TEL2b:xome79.879.950.19%0.76%
MTGb:xome326.1324.5-0.49%-0.22%
AZN:xome368.3367.0-0.35%1.38%
STEr:xome65.665.45-0.23%1.71%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome74.174.40.4%-0.4%
SKFb:xome176.9177.30.23%1.6%
ATCOa:xome186.1186.50.21%1.75%
SCAb:xome192.2191.8-0.21%1.0%
MTGb:xome326.8326.1-0.21%0.28%
AZN:xome369.0368.3-0.19%1.74%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKAb:xome124.0124.80.65%2.04%
HOLMb:xome229.3229.90.26%2.36%
MTGb:xome326.0326.80.25%0.49%
SKFb:xome177.4176.9-0.28%1.38%
HEXAb:xome201.5201.0-0.25%1.41%
HMb:xome276.5275.9-0.22%1.51%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome27.1627.260.37%-1.09%
NCC_B:xome201.1201.50.2%0.65%
RATOb:xome56.656.70.18%-1.82%
HUSQ_B:xome39.7939.55-0.6%0.64%
STEr:xome65.6565.4-0.38%1.63%
ALFA:xome152.9152.4-0.33%0.66%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome39.539.790.73%1.25%
BOL:xome91.091.40.44%0.33%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.4553.550.19%1.32%
KINV_B:xome253.9252.7-0.47%253.9%
ATCOa:xome187.2186.5-0.37%1.75%
RATOb:xome56.856.6-0.35%-1.99%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome90.5591.00.5%-0.11%
HOLMb:xome227.8228.90.48%1.91%
KINV_B:xome252.7253.90.47%252.7%
ERICb:xome82.2581.85-0.49%0.0%
RATOb:xome57.0556.8-0.44%-1.65%
MIC_SDB:xome602.0600.0-0.33%-1.56%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome65.465.850.69%2.33%
KINV_B:xome251.1252.70.64%251.1%
MTGb:xome323.1325.10.62%-0.03%
BOL:xome90.890.55-0.28%-0.6%
MEDA_A:xome77.277.0-0.26%-0.06%
RATOb:xome57.257.05-0.26%-1.21%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert VOLVb:xome 86

Price Alert!

Instrument: VOLVb:xome
Volvo, AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of VOLVb:xome >= 86
Actual: 86
Time/Date: Mon, 25 Nov 2013 08:07:04 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106