Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Monday, December 23

MERRY X-MAS

Very Merry X MAS ! 

Tank you for all the support ! 

See you ! 

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome51.1551.50.68%-0.19%
LUMI_SDB:xome26.9427.080.52%6.66%
LUPE:xome121.8122.30.41%-4.97%
MTGb:xome328.9327.8-0.33%4.03%
LUND_B:xome273.8273.0-0.29%3.29%
NCC_B:xome209.0208.5-0.24%4.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1818.321826.120.43%2.46%
ABB:xome169.7170.30.35%169.7%
RATOb:xome57.0557.20.26%0.79%
ALIVsdb:xome598.5596.0-0.42%1.53%
FABG:xome78.077.8-0.26%5.56%
ORI_SDB:xome196.2195.7-0.25%0.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert AAPL:xnas 567.88

Price Alert!

Instrument: AAPL:xnas
Apple Inc.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of AAPL:xnas >= 554.98
Actual: 567.88
Time/Date: Mon, 23 Dec 2013 14:30:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome26.7626.90.52%5.95%
LUPE:xome121.3121.90.49%-5.28%
FABG:xome77.878.00.26%5.83%
SSAB_A:xome47.9547.73-0.46%7.84%
HEXAb:xome201.2200.4-0.4%3.83%
ASSAb:xome337.7337.1-0.18%6.37%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome37.9638.250.76%1.59%
SWMA:xome203.5205.00.74%2.24%
NCC_B:xome207.8208.90.53%4.4%
ORI_SDB:xome196.5195.9-0.31%0.77%
ABB:xome170.2169.7-0.29%170.2%
VOLVb:xome83.1582.95-0.24%0.73%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome195.9196.50.31%1.08%
SWED_A:xome179.0179.40.22%8.79%
NCC_B:xome207.4207.80.19%3.85%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.551.2-0.58%-0.78%
RATOb:xome57.4557.15-0.52%0.7%
LUND_B:xome273.9273.0-0.33%3.29%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome94.895.10.32%6.79%
SSAB_A:xome47.7847.930.31%8.29%
MEDA_A:xome81.281.40.25%2.91%
SWMA:xome204.1203.5-0.29%1.5%
ORI_SDB:xome196.4195.9-0.25%0.77%
SKFb:xome166.5166.1-0.24%-3.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome162.4162.90.31%12.04%
SKFb:xome166.1166.50.24%-3.08%
KINV_B:xome304.2304.90.23%304.2%
SWMA:xome204.5204.1-0.2%1.8%
HUFV_A:xome85.885.7-0.12%1.96%
ATCOa:xome176.4176.2-0.11%3.28%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUFV_A:xome85.585.80.35%2.08%
MTGb:xome327.7328.80.34%4.35%
AZN:xome386.0387.20.31%4.85%
AXFO:xome327.2326.2-0.31%2.8%
ELUXb:xome166.2165.7-0.3%6.77%
SSAB_A:xome47.8947.77-0.25%7.93%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome47.6847.890.44%8.2%
ALIVsdb:xome596.0598.00.34%1.87%
CAST:xome100.1100.30.2%3.51%
LUPE:xome121.6121.0-0.49%-5.98%
SCVb:xome125.9125.4-0.4%3.81%
NCC_B:xome207.7206.9-0.39%3.4%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome641.0644.00.47%9.99%
NCC_B:xome206.8207.70.44%3.8%
SCVb:xome125.4125.90.4%4.22%
ORI_SDB:xome197.0196.1-0.46%0.87%
SKFb:xome166.9166.3-0.36%-3.2%
ALIVsdb:xome598.0596.0-0.33%1.53%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKAb:xome129.7130.20.39%6.55%
KINV_B:xome301.5302.60.36%301.5%
SSAB_A:xome47.447.550.32%7.43%
MIC_SDB:xome645.5641.0-0.7%9.48%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.026.84-0.59%5.71%
STEr:xome64.364.0-0.47%3.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome203.1204.80.84%2.14%
LUND_B:xome272.4273.80.51%3.59%
BOL:xome94.9595.30.37%7.02%
HUFV_A:xome86.085.85-0.17%2.14%
SKAb:xome129.9129.7-0.15%6.14%
ASSAb:xome336.8336.4-0.12%6.15%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome83.5584.050.6%8.1%
INDU_A:xome127.3128.00.55%2.07%
KINV_B:xome300.2301.60.47%300.2%
LUMI_SDB:xome27.0726.94-0.48%6.1%
TLSN:xome53.353.05-0.47%5.15%
ALFA:xome163.0162.4-0.37%11.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome325.4328.10.83%3.4%
SKAb:xome128.8129.80.78%6.22%
INVEb:xome216.8218.50.78%7.0%
SWMA:xome205.1203.2-0.93%1.35%
NOKI_SEK:xome52.151.7-0.77%0.19%
INDU_A:xome127.9127.3-0.47%1.52%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome117.2121.63.75%-5.52%
ALFA:xome157.3162.23.12%11.55%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.6552.12.86%0.97%
HMb:xome293.0291.5-0.51%5.81%
SKFb:xome167.5167.1-0.24%-2.74%
TEL2b:xome73.172.95-0.21%0.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Friday, December 20

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome116.2117.20.86%-9.08%
STEr:xome62.9563.350.64%2.51%
SEBa:xome81.7582.250.61%4.18%
HOLMb:xome226.4225.6-0.35%0.27%
CAST:xome99.699.3-0.3%1.95%
HUSQ_B:xome37.3937.3-0.24%1.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome225.8226.40.27%0.62%
STEr:xome62.862.950.24%1.86%
MEDA_A:xome80.5580.70.19%1.51%
MIC_SDB:xome645.0637.0-1.24%-1.55%
LUPE:xome117.3116.2-0.94%-9.85%
GETIb:xome217.3216.0-0.6%3.85%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome37.337.520.59%1.85%
MIC_SDB:xome642.5645.00.39%-0.31%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.4550.60.3%2.39%
BOL:xome93.9593.15-0.85%1.25%
LUPE:xome118.2117.3-0.76%-9.0%
TLSN:xome52.9552.6-0.66%2.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.756.850.26%0.62%
HUSQ_B:xome37.2337.30.19%1.25%
SCVb:xome125.2125.40.16%2.45%
MIC_SDB:xome646.5642.5-0.62%-0.7%
SCAb:xome193.4192.3-0.57%0.84%
HOLMb:xome228.1227.0-0.48%0.89%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.456.70.53%0.35%
GETIb:xome217.4218.40.46%5.0%
HMb:xome291.4292.50.38%1.32%
STEr:xome63.963.5-0.63%2.75%
ELUXb:xome166.3165.4-0.54%2.1%
SKFb:xome168.7168.0-0.41%-2.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome202.5205.61.53%4.79%
ELUXb:xome165.0166.30.79%2.65%
SEBa:xome81.381.90.74%3.74%
LUPE:xome118.8118.3-0.42%-8.22%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.7550.6-0.3%2.39%
LUND_B:xome269.0268.3-0.26%1.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome214.5216.10.75%3.89%
ASSAb:xome330.4332.60.67%3.36%
SKAb:xome126.8127.60.63%3.49%
LUPE:xome119.9118.8-0.92%-7.84%
SKFb:xome169.6168.7-0.53%-2.26%
TEL2b:xome73.1572.95-0.27%3.7%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome211.6214.51.37%3.12%
NCC_B:xome205.7207.20.73%3.44%
SSAB_A:xome46.2346.520.63%3.26%
LUPE:xome130.9119.9-8.4%-6.98%
SKFb:xome177.5169.6-4.45%-1.74%
SAND:xome88.787.45-1.41%-0.91%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Thursday, December 19

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TLSN:xome51.952.40.96%2.54%
HEXAb:xome197.3198.90.81%3.43%
TEL2b:xome72.6573.20.76%4.05%
SKFb:xome178.3177.5-0.45%3.8%
RATOb:xome56.5556.3-0.44%-0.09%
ELUXb:xome165.6165.0-0.36%6.31%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Rotation at OMX sweden

L 19-dec S
22 20
ABB neg macdh Atco SELL BOUNCE 
aliv neg macdh Axfo SB
assa neg macd Bol BO>97,7<88
AZN weak macdh Ekta DIV
Cast BO neg macdh Elux DIV/ BO>165<152,5
Fabg BO>75,9 eric SB
HM BUY DIP  Hex neg macd
Holm neg macdh husq SB
Huf neg macd Lumi
Inve BO<202,5 neg macdh Lund SB
Kin BUY DIP  Lupe DIV 
Meda Neg macdh mtg SB
mic_sdb BUY DIP  Ori_sdb SB
Ncc BO<197,3 sand SB
nda BO >85 <80,1 SCV DIV
nokia neg macdh Secu DB DIV
Sca DT Neg macdh SWMA DIV 
seb DT neg macdh Tele2 SB
shb neg macdh tlsn SELL BOUNCE 
ssab BO>47,8<45,2 Volv DIV >88,2
Ster BO<61,8
swed Range

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome26.1826.631.72%4.68%
SKFb:xome176.6178.30.96%4.27%
FABG:xome76.076.650.86%4.07%
SWMA:xome201.6200.7-0.45%2.66%
AZN:xome389.7388.2-0.38%2.16%
LUND_B:xome268.0267.0-0.37%-0.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome50.150.50.8%2.62%
ALFA:xome155.9156.80.58%3.91%
INDU_A:xome127.5128.10.47%2.81%
ALIVsdb:xome593.5590.5-0.51%0.08%
STEr:xome63.7563.45-0.47%0.32%
SKFb:xome177.4176.6-0.45%3.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.7226.111.52%2.63%
ALIVsdb:xome590.5593.50.51%0.59%
SSAB_A:xome45.6845.90.48%0.55%
TEL2b:xome72.9572.45-0.69%2.99%
TLSN:xome51.9551.8-0.29%1.37%
SP500.I1810.651806.21-0.25%1.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TEL2b:xome71.072.952.75%3.7%
SWMA:xome196.5201.22.39%2.92%
SCVb:xome121.6123.61.64%1.81%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.649.95-1.28%1.5%
ERICb:xome76.9576.25-0.91%-0.46%
SECUb:xome66.666.0-0.9%0.15%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

INDEX

L 19-dec S neutral
7 4 0
SNP weak macdh SWE30 weak macdh
ftse100 weak macdh DollarInd weak macdh
nikkei weak macdh US T 30 div macdh
nas100 weak macdh CAC40 SB weak macdh
HSI  weak macdh
Da´x weak macdh
stoxx50 weak macdh

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome381.9390.92.36%2.87%
ELUXb:xome159.5162.92.13%4.96%
ALFA:xome151.3154.01.78%2.05%
AXFO:xome321.0322.00.31%0.91%
ORI_SDB:xome193.8194.50.36%2.15%
LUND_B:xome264.4265.40.38%-1.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert EURSEK 8.96007

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURSEK
Euro/Swedish Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURSEK <= 8.966
Actual: 8.96007
Time/Date: Thu, 19 Dec 2013 03:42:01 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Wednesday, December 18

Price Alert BAC:xnys 15.07

Price Alert!

Instrument: BAC:xnys
Bank of America
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of BAC:xnys <= 15.07
Actual: 15.07
Time/Date: Wed, 18 Dec 2013 19:00:33 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome192.4193.80.73%-3.77%
EKTA_B:xome94.8595.30.47%94.85%
TLSN:xome51.251.40.39%-0.1%
ALFA:xome152.1151.3-0.53%2.02%
SAND:xome87.5587.15-0.46%1.04%
ASSAb:xome324.1322.7-0.43%0.62%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1425.451.23%-1.47%
MIC_SDB:xome634.5638.50.63%9.15%
CAST:xome97.5598.00.46%-0.81%
ALIVsdb:xome588.5583.5-0.85%-2.75%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.350.1-0.4%-5.29%
SWMA:xome195.9195.2-0.36%-2.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome190.9192.00.58%-4.67%
ASSAb:xome321.7323.50.56%0.87%
FABG:xome74.474.80.54%0.88%
MIC_SDB:xome640.0634.5-0.86%8.46%
SCVb:xome120.8120.0-0.66%-3.15%
EKTA_B:xome95.2594.85-0.42%95.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome94.6595.250.63%94.65%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.8550.050.4%-5.39%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1425.210.28%-2.4%
MIC_SDB:xome648.0640.0-1.23%9.4%
ELUXb:xome161.3160.2-0.68%3.49%
SAND:xome88.1587.6-0.62%1.57%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert AAPL:xnas 549.11

Price Alert!

Instrument: AAPL:xnas
Apple Inc.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of AAPL:xnas <= 550.6
Actual: 549.11
Time/Date: Wed, 18 Dec 2013 14:30:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome160.9161.30.25%4.2%
ALIVsdb:xome589.5591.00.25%-1.5%
GETIb:xome207.1207.50.19%0.05%
SSAB_A:xome45.4445.18-0.57%-1.2%
SCVb:xome121.8121.2-0.49%-2.18%
MTGb:xome312.8311.5-0.42%-2.35%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome645.5649.00.54%10.94%
SSAB_A:xome45.2645.440.4%-0.63%
INDU_A:xome126.4126.80.32%0.71%
MEDA_A:xome79.579.3-0.25%0.25%
GETIb:xome207.5207.1-0.19%-0.14%
MTGb:xome313.4312.8-0.19%-1.94%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome638.5645.51.1%10.34%
ALFA:xome151.8152.50.46%2.83%
LUPE:xome128.4128.90.39%-0.23%
ELUXb:xome161.6160.8-0.5%3.88%
SSAB_A:xome45.445.26-0.31%-1.03%
LUND_B:xome265.7265.0-0.26%-1.56%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1425.240.4%-2.28%
MTGb:xome312.7313.70.32%-1.66%
TEL2b:xome70.270.40.28%-5.57%
MIC_SDB:xome642.0638.5-0.55%9.15%
ALIVsdb:xome590.0587.5-0.42%-2.08%
SCVb:xome122.1121.7-0.33%-1.78%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome45.1445.350.47%-0.83%
MEDA_A:xome79.279.550.44%0.57%
AZN:xome378.4380.00.42%2.98%
EKTA_B:xome95.594.85-0.68%95.5%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.2925.14-0.59%-2.67%
MIC_SDB:xome645.0642.0-0.47%9.74%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome172.6173.20.35%0.17%
KINV_B:xome291.8292.80.34%291.8%
EKTA_B:xome95.395.50.21%95.3%
HUFV_A:xome84.0583.65-0.48%-1.01%
MEDA_A:xome79.579.2-0.38%0.13%
GETIb:xome208.0207.3-0.34%-0.05%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome320.3321.80.47%0.34%
KINV_B:xome290.5291.80.45%290.5%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.225.270.28%-2.17%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.6749.42-0.5%-6.58%
AZN:xome379.5378.2-0.34%2.49%
EKTA_B:xome95.695.3-0.31%95.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome151.0151.60.4%2.23%
STEr:xome61.761.90.32%0.24%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.5149.670.32%-6.11%
AZN:xome381.0379.5-0.39%2.85%
ELUXb:xome162.5161.9-0.37%4.59%
FABG:xome74.6574.45-0.27%0.4%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome161.4162.50.68%4.97%
MTGb:xome312.0314.00.64%-1.57%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.2849.510.47%-6.41%
STEr:xome62.161.7-0.64%-0.08%
ERICb:xome77.076.65-0.45%-3.89%
MIC_SDB:xome649.5647.0-0.38%10.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUFV_A:xome83.4583.750.36%-0.89%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.1449.280.28%-6.84%
ASSAb:xome319.6320.20.19%-0.16%
ELUXb:xome163.0161.4-0.98%4.26%
KINV_B:xome292.9290.5-0.82%292.9%
HOLMb:xome227.0225.4-0.7%0.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome48.6949.140.92%-7.11%
FABG:xome73.7574.40.88%0.34%
ELUXb:xome161.6163.00.87%5.3%
STEr:xome62.6562.05-0.96%0.49%
HUSQ_B:xome37.1537.0-0.4%-1.36%
HEXAb:xome192.4191.9-0.26%-2.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome36.7937.150.98%-0.96%
ELUXb:xome160.2161.60.87%4.39%
AZN:xome378.3380.80.66%3.2%
HOLMb:xome228.1226.8-0.57%0.8%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.1925.11-0.32%-2.79%
HUFV_A:xome83.683.35-0.3%-1.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome154.1160.23.96%3.49%
EKTA_B:xome91.4594.653.5%91.45%
SCVb:xome119.7121.11.17%-2.26%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.7948.5-0.59%-8.32%
TEL2b:xome70.470.05-0.5%-6.04%
STEr:xome62.862.5-0.48%1.21%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Tuesday, December 17

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome56.156.250.27%-0.18%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.748.790.18%-3.48%
FABG:xome73.7573.850.14%0.2%
ALFA:xome150.1148.8-0.87%0.68%
SCVb:xome120.4119.7-0.58%-1.97%
CAST:xome97.096.45-0.57%-1.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
INDU_A:xome124.9125.70.64%0.56%
BOL:xome91.191.550.49%2.35%
LUND_B:xome265.2266.50.49%0.87%
NCC_B:xome200.0198.6-0.7%-1.78%
FABG:xome74.273.75-0.61%0.07%
HOLMb:xome230.0228.8-0.52%2.79%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome128.3129.00.55%-0.23%
HOLMb:xome228.9230.00.48%3.32%
FABG:xome73.974.20.41%0.68%
LUND_B:xome267.0265.2-0.67%0.38%
AZN:xome379.5377.8-0.45%-0.71%
STEr:xome63.463.2-0.32%2.51%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome48.7548.920.35%-3.22%
ALIVsdb:xome589.5590.50.17%0.43%
MIC_SDB:xome650.5651.50.15%11.56%
NCC_B:xome200.8199.6-0.6%-1.29%
NDA:xome81.280.75-0.55%-0.37%
SEBa:xome78.6278.25-0.47%0.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome642.0650.51.32%11.39%
SWMA:xome196.7197.20.25%0.36%
FABG:xome74.074.150.2%0.61%
SCAb:xome190.5189.3-0.63%1.77%
ATCOa:xome173.0172.0-0.58%-0.23%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.425.26-0.55%-1.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome79.379.750.57%0.57%
SWMA:xome195.7196.70.51%0.1%
HEXAb:xome192.1192.90.42%0.21%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.1148.8-0.63%-3.46%
RATOb:xome56.556.3-0.35%-0.09%
MTGb:xome311.6310.5-0.35%-1.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome632.5640.01.19%9.59%
GETIb:xome206.1207.80.82%1.17%
HOLMb:xome228.8230.50.74%3.55%
ALFA:xome151.7150.7-0.66%1.96%
MTGb:xome313.1311.6-0.48%-1.33%
SWMA:xome196.6195.7-0.46%-0.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome288.0289.20.42%288.0%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.9149.070.33%-2.93%
ALFA:xome151.3151.70.26%2.64%
LUND_B:xome268.4267.1-0.48%1.1%
SAND:xome88.688.35-0.28%1.26%
BOL:xome91.391.05-0.27%1.79%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome310.8312.90.68%-0.92%
SWMA:xome195.5196.60.56%0.05%
FABG:xome73.774.00.41%0.41%
ASSAb:xome324.4323.0-0.43%0.19%
ABB:xome163.8163.5-0.18%163.8%
NDA:xome81.981.75-0.18%0.86%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome63.2563.550.47%3.08%
CAST:xome97.097.40.41%-0.36%
SAND:xome88.1588.50.4%1.43%
MIC_SDB:xome635.0631.0-0.63%8.05%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.2148.95-0.53%-3.17%
ERICb:xome76.676.35-0.33%-0.84%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome226.5227.90.62%2.38%
LUND_B:xome267.2268.80.6%1.74%
BOL:xome90.691.10.55%1.84%
KINV_B:xome289.4288.4-0.35%289.4%
RATOb:xome56.556.35-0.27%0.0%
INVEb:xome207.4207.1-0.14%0.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome286.4289.41.05%286.4%
SSAB_A:xome44.9845.410.96%1.7%
MIC_SDB:xome629.5635.50.95%8.82%
SWMA:xome195.9195.0-0.46%-0.76%
ABB:xome164.1163.7-0.24%164.1%
AZN:xome379.7379.0-0.18%-0.39%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome199.0200.60.8%-0.79%
LUND_B:xome266.5267.60.41%1.29%
HOLMb:xome225.7226.60.4%1.8%
SSAB_A:xome45.1244.98-0.31%0.74%
TEL2b:xome70.570.35-0.21%-2.22%
ORI_SDB:xome190.4190.0-0.21%-2.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome44.7845.120.76%1.05%
LUPE:xome127.9128.50.47%-0.62%
ELUXb:xome153.7154.20.33%0.06%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.3125.25-0.24%-1.37%
MTGb:xome310.9310.3-0.19%-1.74%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.2749.18-0.18%-2.71%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HMb:xome284.7286.60.67%3.09%
NCC_B:xome197.3198.50.61%-1.83%
CAST:xome96.596.850.36%-0.92%
ALIVsdb:xome593.5589.5-0.67%0.26%
MIC_SDB:xome632.5629.0-0.55%7.71%
ELUXb:xome154.5153.7-0.52%-0.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome377.0380.40.9%-0.03%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.1249.510.79%-2.06%
NDA:xome81.0581.550.62%0.62%
ASSAb:xome325.1322.4-0.83%0.0%
CAST:xome97.2596.5-0.77%-1.28%
SKFb:xome171.9170.7-0.7%0.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome222.4224.10.76%0.67%
SCAb:xome188.8189.60.42%1.94%
SAND:xome87.687.950.4%0.8%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.8449.12-1.44%-2.83%
ASSAb:xome328.4325.1-1.0%0.84%
SKAb:xome123.2122.2-0.81%-0.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Monday, December 16

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome154.6155.80.78%0.39%
KINV_B:xome284.8286.70.67%284.8%
ASSAb:xome326.7328.40.52%3.63%
CAST:xome97.3597.15-0.21%0.26%
FABG:xome73.573.35-0.2%-0.47%
TEL2b:xome70.670.5-0.14%-3.23%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome282.2284.80.92%282.2%
MIC_SDB:xome635.5639.00.55%9.14%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.5649.80.48%-3.49%
NCC_B:xome198.4197.3-0.55%-1.4%
HUFV_A:xome84.2584.0-0.3%-0.06%
BOL:xome90.3590.1-0.28%1.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TEL2b:xome70.170.450.5%-3.29%
SECUb:xome65.766.00.46%0.15%
SKFb:xome171.5172.10.35%0.17%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.949.56-0.68%-3.95%
AZN:xome379.9378.2-0.45%2.41%
LUND_B:xome266.7266.1-0.22%0.68%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert MEDA_A:xome 79.05

Price Alert!

Instrument: MEDA_A:xome
Meda AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MEDA_A:xome >= 79.05
Actual: 79.05
Time/Date: Mon, 16 Dec 2013 15:00:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1775.321791.320.9%0.51%
KINV_B:xome279.6281.70.75%279.6%
BOL:xome89.590.150.73%1.24%
HEXAb:xome192.5191.9-0.31%-0.57%
AXFO:xome316.8316.2-0.19%-0.35%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.5225.48-0.16%0.35%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome197.5198.20.35%-0.95%
HUSQ_B:xome36.536.610.3%-2.76%
SSAB_A:xome44.0844.190.25%-0.16%
INDU_A:xome124.9124.1-0.64%-1.04%
SECUb:xome65.7565.5-0.38%-0.61%
LUND_B:xome266.9266.0-0.34%0.64%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome221.1222.30.54%0.77%
TLSN:xome50.2550.450.4%0.0%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.4525.550.39%0.63%
MIC_SDB:xome638.0634.0-0.63%8.28%
NCC_B:xome198.4197.5-0.45%-1.3%
SWED_A:xome167.1166.5-0.36%0.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome597.0638.06.87%8.97%
KINV_B:xome273.0278.52.01%273.0%
ABB:xome160.7163.51.74%160.7%
HUSQ_B:xome37.0836.47-1.65%-3.13%
HMb:xome285.4281.8-1.26%2.29%
TEL2b:xome70.6570.1-0.78%-3.77%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert BOL:xome 88.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: BOL:xome
Boliden AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of BOL:xome <= 88.3
Actual: 88.3
Time/Date: Mon, 16 Dec 2013 09:47:22 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALFA:xome146.7147.60.61%1.51%
SKFb:xome169.9170.90.59%-0.52%
ATCOa:xome170.9171.90.59%0.76%
ORI_SDB:xome194.0192.0-1.03%-1.23%
LUPE:xome127.8126.6-0.94%-1.63%
SWMA:xome193.6192.0-0.83%-4.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert MEDA_A:xome 78.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: MEDA_A:xome
Meda AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MEDA_A:xome <= 78.5
Actual: 78.5
Time/Date: Mon, 16 Dec 2013 08:08:20 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome580.5600.53.45%2.56%
HMb:xome278.5285.92.66%3.77%
CAST:xome96.7597.150.41%0.26%
NOKI_SEK:xome49.8648.86-2.01%-5.31%
NCC_B:xome201.6198.1-1.74%-1.0%
ABB:xome161.8160.4-0.87%161.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Friday, December 13

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome86.3586.850.58%-0.57%
ORI_SDB:xome193.2194.10.47%-1.82%
SEBa:xome77.377.650.45%-1.52%
TEL2b:xome71.3571.05-0.42%-2.2%
ASSAb:xome321.8321.0-0.25%-0.71%
HUFV_A:xome84.4584.25-0.24%-1.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome25.3425.490.59%-1.01%
KINV_B:xome272.3272.70.15%272.3%
SKFb:xome170.5170.60.06%-2.63%
SWMA:xome195.8194.2-0.82%-4.38%
ASSAb:xome324.3321.8-0.77%-0.46%
SAND:xome86.9586.35-0.69%-1.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome62.162.40.48%-0.16%
BOL:xome88.5588.850.34%-3.27%
ALIVsdb:xome587.0588.00.17%-1.51%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.3550.0-0.7%-4.31%
SWMA:xome196.9195.8-0.56%-3.59%
SEBa:xome77.977.65-0.32%-1.52%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome270.95272.40.54%270.95%
RATOb:xome55.755.90.36%-3.7%
ALIVsdb:xome585.5587.00.26%-1.68%
BOL:xome89.088.55-0.51%-3.59%
HUSQ_B:xome37.5137.36-0.4%-1.53%
SHBa:xome289.8288.8-0.35%-1.84%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome270.4270.950.2%270.4%
ASSAb:xome323.6324.10.15%0.25%
SSAB_A:xome44.4144.430.05%-2.14%
CAST:xome97.596.7-0.82%-2.32%
RATOb:xome56.0555.7-0.62%-4.05%
NDA:xome81.180.7-0.49%-1.65%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome61.862.10.49%-0.64%
ATCOa:xome172.2173.00.46%-0.69%
ORI_SDB:xome192.6193.40.42%-2.18%
HEXAb:xome192.1191.7-0.21%-1.89%
MTGb:xome315.2314.6-0.19%-1.38%
HUFV_A:xome85.0584.9-0.18%-0.93%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUFV_A:xome84.7585.050.35%-0.76%
LUND_B:xome263.6263.80.08%-0.13%
INDU_A:xome125.0125.10.08%-1.73%
TEL2b:xome71.7571.3-0.63%-1.86%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.6225.51-0.43%-0.93%
ORI_SDB:xome193.4192.6-0.41%-2.58%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome197.3197.70.2%-2.66%
SKAb:xome122.45122.70.2%-1.68%
HOLMb:xome222.1222.50.18%-1.51%
FABG:xome73.8573.5-0.47%-2.52%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.725.62-0.31%-0.5%
ORI_SDB:xome194.0193.4-0.31%-2.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome196.5197.30.41%-2.86%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.625.70.39%-0.19%
KINV_B:xome269.2270.20.37%269.2%
SSAB_A:xome44.6544.45-0.45%-2.09%
AZN:xome380.5379.0-0.39%1.58%
RATOb:xome56.3556.15-0.35%-3.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome267.7269.20.56%267.7%
MEDA_A:xome79.0779.30.29%-0.75%
SWMA:xome196.1196.50.2%-3.25%
ERICb:xome77.277.0-0.26%-0.84%
SCVb:xome122.4122.1-0.25%-1.85%
INVEb:xome206.2205.7-0.24%-1.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome92.893.20.43%92.8%
BOL:xome89.1589.50.39%-2.56%
LUMI_SDB:xome25.525.60.39%-0.58%
RATOb:xome56.6556.25-0.71%-3.1%
LUPE:xome129.8129.3-0.39%-2.78%
ATCOa:xome172.7172.2-0.29%-1.15%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome194.8196.50.87%-3.25%
LUPE:xome129.3129.80.39%-2.41%
MIC_SDB:xome584.0586.00.34%-1.01%
HUSQ_B:xome37.7137.5-0.56%-1.16%
ELUXb:xome155.0154.3-0.45%-3.5%
SCAb:xome186.4185.7-0.38%-1.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome185.4186.40.54%-1.22%
HMb:xome276.4277.40.36%-0.82%
HUSQ_B:xome37.6137.710.27%-0.61%
TEL2b:xome72.4572.15-0.41%-0.69%
ORI_SDB:xome194.7193.9-0.41%-1.92%
MEDA_A:xome79.479.1-0.38%-1.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome319.9321.60.53%-0.53%
SHBa:xome289.1290.50.48%-1.26%
LUPE:xome128.4129.00.47%-3.01%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.450.85-1.07%-2.68%
STEr:xome62.3561.7-1.04%-1.28%
SWMA:xome195.4194.3-0.56%-4.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome85.7587.41.92%0.06%
SCVb:xome121.2122.51.07%-1.53%
NCC_B:xome200.6202.71.05%-0.64%
SWMA:xome198.2195.4-1.41%-3.79%
AXFO:xome320.0318.3-0.53%-0.22%
SWED_A:xome165.3165.1-0.12%-0.96%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome372.7378.41.53%1.42%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.6551.251.18%-1.91%
SAND:xome85.0585.750.82%-1.83%
KINV_B:xome267.8266.2-0.6%267.8%
SCAb:xome186.4185.4-0.54%-1.75%
FABG:xome73.873.45-0.47%-2.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Thursday, December 12

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome199.0200.10.55%0.05%
ORI_SDB:xome193.4194.40.52%-2.73%
AXFO:xome318.3319.20.28%-0.65%
SSAB_A:xome44.444.2-0.45%-2.96%
SWMA:xome199.9199.0-0.45%0.2%
CAST:xome97.2596.9-0.36%-1.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome44.1144.40.66%-2.52%
BOL:xome88.689.150.62%-3.26%
KINV_B:xome266.1267.30.45%266.1%
HUSQ_B:xome37.3137.14-0.46%-0.38%
SWMA:xome200.5199.9-0.3%0.65%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.950.75-0.29%-3.61%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome197.8199.10.66%-0.45%
KINV_B:xome264.8266.10.49%264.8%
ASSAb:xome317.3318.50.38%-1.42%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.3550.9-0.88%-3.32%
FABG:xome74.4573.85-0.81%-1.2%
LUPE:xome128.7128.0-0.54%-2.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106