Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Wednesday, January 29

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome45.946.350.98%2.21%
ORI_SDB:xome180.6182.30.94%-3.39%
ELUXb:xome153.7154.90.78%0.91%
MIC_SDB:xome648.5645.0-0.54%-0.85%
TEL2b:xome71.370.95-0.49%-2.21%
ATCOa:xome180.8180.7-0.06%3.43%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome96.1596.950.83%96.15%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.6745.90.5%1.21%
ATCOa:xome180.0180.80.44%3.49%
HOLMb:xome231.5229.6-0.82%-1.2%
TEL2b:xome71.871.3-0.7%-1.72%
ELUXb:xome154.7153.7-0.65%0.13%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome81.9582.60.79%0.67%
INDU_A:xome126.5127.40.71%0.31%
HUSQ_B:xome38.7739.040.7%-0.66%
ORI_SDB:xome182.3180.9-0.77%-4.13%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.945.67-0.5%0.71%
TEL2b:xome72.1571.8-0.49%-1.03%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome45.4145.91.08%1.21%
BOL:xome100.0100.60.6%0.0%
STEr:xome62.462.750.56%0.32%
SP500.I1792.51779.0-0.75%-0.63%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.8428.65-0.66%1.78%
SCVb:xome126.3125.6-0.55%-0.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1792.51792.50.0%0.12%
SCAb:xome180.4179.9-0.28%-5.47%
MIC_SDB:xome652.5650.5-0.31%0.0%
SKFb:xome179.8176.7-1.72%4.99%
BOL:xome101.5100.0-1.48%-0.6%
FABG:xome83.482.25-1.38%0.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome126.5127.40.71%1.19%
ORI_SDB:xome183.2184.10.49%-2.44%
SWED_A:xome170.7171.50.47%-3.05%
GETIb:xome228.6226.5-0.92%1.12%
MIC_SDB:xome656.5652.5-0.61%0.31%
HOLMb:xome233.6232.3-0.56%-0.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome123.0126.52.85%0.48%
GETIb:xome225.4228.61.42%2.05%
ASSAb:xome330.9331.30.12%1.44%
ORI_SDB:xome189.2183.2-3.17%-2.91%
NDA:xome90.2587.9-2.6%-1.12%
SWMA:xome198.2194.5-1.87%-1.47%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome179.0182.41.9%-4.15%
SKFb:xome181.5183.10.88%8.79%
MIC_SDB:xome658.0661.50.53%1.69%
GETIb:xome227.4225.4-0.88%0.63%
LUPE:xome118.5118.1-0.34%-0.08%
ORI_SDB:xome189.8189.2-0.32%0.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome178.9181.51.45%7.84%
ATCOa:xome181.8183.00.66%4.75%
SAND:xome94.5595.10.58%5.61%
GETIb:xome230.5227.4-1.34%1.52%
MEDA_A:xome81.3580.85-0.61%1.51%
TLSN:xome50.6550.35-0.59%-0.79%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUND_B:xome273.6276.00.88%2.83%
HMb:xome287.3289.70.84%1.4%
SAND:xome93.894.550.8%5.0%
SCVb:xome127.7123.4-3.37%-1.99%
VOLVb:xome88.686.95-1.86%-0.46%
NCC_B:xome221.4219.2-0.99%3.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome62.7563.751.59%1.92%
NCC_B:xome218.1221.41.51%4.14%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.7129.11.36%3.37%
SCAb:xome189.6180.1-5.01%-5.36%
GETIb:xome234.2230.3-1.67%2.81%
AZN:xome412.1412.80.17%-0.46%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Tuesday, January 28

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome216.2218.10.88%-0.27%
BOL:xome101.3101.70.39%0.3%
CAST:xome105.8106.20.38%0.09%
SAND:xome93.993.3-0.64%1.8%
SEBa:xome84.784.3-0.47%-1.69%
SKFb:xome178.5177.8-0.39%4.47%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome196.9198.40.76%0.3%
MTGb:xome300.1301.80.57%-0.85%
ALFA:xome160.4161.30.56%1.7%
SAND:xome94.493.9-0.53%2.45%
SWED_A:xome171.2170.3-0.53%-5.07%
ELUXb:xome157.8157.3-0.32%0.45%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome561.0566.50.98%-0.53%
SAND:xome93.694.40.85%3.0%
SECUb:xome69.469.90.72%0.36%
AXFO:xome321.8320.5-0.4%-1.08%
RATOb:xome61.861.6-0.32%-1.91%
ORI_SDB:xome188.4187.8-0.32%-2.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.4228.821.41%-1.3%
SKFb:xome176.9179.01.19%5.17%
SAND:xome92.693.61.08%2.13%
GETIb:xome236.1234.8-0.55%3.66%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.345.1-0.44%-1.18%
SCAb:xome191.5190.7-0.42%-2.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome60.961.30.66%-2.39%
SSAB_A:xome52.7553.00.47%-1.4%
INDU_A:xome127.5128.10.47%-1.61%
TEL2b:xome72.572.2-0.41%-1.63%
MTGb:xome298.0297.1-0.3%-2.4%
SEBa:xome84.083.8-0.24%-2.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert XAUUSD 1260.09

Price Alert!

Instrument: XAUUSD
Gold/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of XAUUSD >= 1259.9
Actual: 1260.09
Time/Date: Tue, 28 Jan 2014 13:49:11 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome173.9176.31.38%3.58%
SAND:xome91.8592.20.38%0.6%
MTGb:xome297.3298.00.24%-2.1%
KINV_B:xome251.9250.3-0.64%251.9%
STEr:xome62.662.2-0.64%-2.2%
HEXAb:xome211.2210.1-0.52%0.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome171.1173.91.64%2.17%
GETIb:xome231.3235.01.6%3.75%
SAND:xome91.391.850.6%0.22%
KINV_B:xome253.1251.9-0.47%253.1%
MEDA_A:xome79.679.35-0.31%-2.28%
HUSQ_B:xome39.5839.49-0.23%-0.75%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome227.3231.31.76%2.12%
SECUb:xome68.5569.10.8%-0.79%
AXFO:xome321.4322.30.28%-0.52%
SAND:xome92.391.3-1.08%-0.38%
SKFb:xome172.8171.1-0.98%0.53%
ATCOa:xome179.3177.8-0.84%-0.22%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome169.5172.81.95%1.53%
SAND:xome90.8592.31.6%0.71%
ATCOa:xome176.9179.31.36%0.62%
SEBa:xome84.6584.3-0.41%-1.69%
SWED_A:xome173.0172.3-0.4%-3.96%
MTGb:xome298.7297.8-0.3%-2.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SECUb:xome67.6568.351.03%-1.87%
HUSQ_B:xome39.3939.420.08%-0.93%
LUND_B:xome270.8270.90.04%-0.62%
ORI_SDB:xome190.2188.2-1.05%-2.28%
NCC_B:xome215.1214.0-0.51%-2.15%
SCVb:xome126.9126.3-0.47%-0.47%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome188.1190.21.12%-1.25%
HEXAb:xome211.1211.80.33%0.91%
SWMA:xome196.6197.10.25%-0.35%
AXFO:xome323.4321.0-0.74%-0.93%
SSAB_A:xome53.0552.75-0.57%-1.86%
SAND:xome91.5591.15-0.44%-0.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome252.7254.40.67%252.7%
HEXAb:xome210.1211.10.48%0.57%
ERICb:xome76.576.750.33%1.86%
ALIVsdb:xome563.0559.5-0.62%-1.76%
BOL:xome101.3100.9-0.39%-0.49%
SSAB_A:xome53.2553.05-0.38%-1.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome654.5657.00.38%-2.38%
HEXAb:xome209.4210.10.33%0.1%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.528.580.28%-2.12%
SKFb:xome170.8169.6-0.7%-0.35%
SWED_A:xome175.0174.1-0.51%-2.95%
EKTA_B:xome96.5596.1-0.47%96.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome169.8170.80.59%0.35%
FABG:xome82.9583.30.42%0.36%
SHBa:xome318.2319.20.31%0.22%
TEL2b:xome73.372.9-0.55%-0.68%
ALIVsdb:xome566.0563.0-0.53%-1.14%
HUFV_A:xome89.088.6-0.45%-0.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.328.560.92%-2.19%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.1845.570.86%-0.15%
BOL:xome100.9101.60.69%0.2%
SCVb:xome127.7127.1-0.47%0.16%
ERICb:xome77.176.8-0.39%1.92%
HMb:xome287.2286.2-0.35%-1.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome557.0563.01.08%-1.14%
GETIb:xome226.5228.10.71%0.71%
SKFb:xome168.5169.40.53%-0.47%
SECUb:xome69.268.25-1.37%-2.01%
ORI_SDB:xome189.9188.1-0.95%-2.34%
BOL:xome101.5100.9-0.59%-0.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome53.0553.851.51%0.19%
BOL:xome100.3101.51.2%0.1%
KINV_B:xome249.9252.71.12%249.9%
SWED_A:xome178.4173.4-2.8%-3.34%
AZN:xome412.6410.8-0.44%-2.91%
SECUb:xome69.569.2-0.43%-0.65%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Monday, January 27

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome155.5156.80.84%-3.21%
HMb:xome283.2285.40.78%-3.39%
TLSN:xome50.550.850.69%-3.14%
SKFb:xome168.4167.9-0.3%-3.45%
ALIVsdb:xome556.0554.5-0.27%-4.81%
ERICb:xome76.776.5-0.26%-0.52%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome125.7126.10.32%-2.02%
AXFO:xome320.9321.70.25%-2.34%
ELUXb:xome155.3155.50.13%-4.01%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.328.06-0.85%-4.98%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.2144.87-0.75%-6.81%
STEr:xome62.7562.3-0.72%-5.75%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome223.1224.20.49%-0.42%
LUND_B:xome268.7270.00.48%-2.24%
SCAb:xome190.7191.60.47%-5.29%
MEDA_A:xome80.1579.55-0.75%-2.63%
SAND:xome91.590.95-0.6%-2.05%
SKFb:xome169.3168.4-0.53%-3.16%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome79.4580.150.88%-1.9%
ALIVsdb:xome555.5559.00.63%-4.03%
FABG:xome82.182.550.55%-2.25%
ORI_SDB:xome188.7187.6-0.58%-5.11%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3528.21-0.49%-4.47%
GETIb:xome223.9223.1-0.36%-0.91%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome222.4223.90.67%-0.56%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.2428.350.39%-4.0%
HUSQ_B:xome39.4139.560.38%-4.79%
MEDA_A:xome79.879.45-0.44%-2.75%
TLSN:xome50.9550.8-0.29%-3.24%
STEr:xome63.162.95-0.24%-4.77%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome206.0207.00.49%-4.3%
TEL2b:xome72.873.10.41%-2.14%
TLSN:xome50.7550.950.39%-2.95%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.3645.09-0.6%-6.36%
MIC_SDB:xome652.5650.0-0.38%-3.99%
SEBa:xome84.4584.15-0.36%-3.61%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome62.663.00.64%-4.69%
ATCOa:xome177.0177.90.51%-2.09%
ELUXb:xome154.0154.60.39%-4.57%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.5545.36-0.42%-5.79%
RATOb:xome61.861.55-0.4%-2.76%
SWMA:xome197.6196.9-0.35%-2.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome89.8591.351.67%-1.62%
ATCOa:xome174.7177.01.32%-2.59%
VOLVb:xome87.588.30.91%-2.32%
FABG:xome82.382.0-0.36%-2.9%
ERICb:xome76.8576.7-0.2%-0.26%
SHBa:xome317.6317.3-0.09%-1.86%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SHBa:xome316.2317.60.44%-1.76%
INVEb:xome211.3212.00.33%-4.38%
SWED_A:xome176.6177.10.28%-3.01%
AXFO:xome320.6319.8-0.25%-2.91%
HOLMb:xome232.5232.0-0.22%-4.01%
EKTA_B:xome96.2596.05-0.21%96.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
FABG:xome82.0582.40.43%-2.43%
ORI_SDB:xome188.7189.40.37%-4.2%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.3545.490.31%-5.52%
SECUb:xome69.4569.05-0.58%-3.9%
STEr:xome62.5562.2-0.56%-5.9%
GETIb:xome224.0223.0-0.45%-0.95%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome319.7321.10.44%-2.52%
FABG:xome81.882.050.31%-2.84%
AZN:xome414.1414.70.14%-1.52%
MIC_SDB:xome654.5650.5-0.61%-3.91%
ALIVsdb:xome556.5553.5-0.54%-4.98%
ELUXb:xome154.3153.5-0.52%-5.25%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome126.1126.40.24%-1.79%
MTGb:xome299.4300.10.23%-3.78%
EKTA_B:xome96.1596.350.21%96.15%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.8345.45-0.83%-5.61%
ERICb:xome77.3577.0-0.45%0.13%
NCC_B:xome213.8213.0-0.37%-5.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome52.1552.650.96%-1.59%
SECUb:xome69.069.450.65%-3.34%
HMb:xome284.3285.80.53%-3.25%
KINV_B:xome250.4249.5-0.36%250.4%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.9945.83-0.35%-4.82%
BOL:xome101.4101.1-0.3%-2.88%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome100.5101.40.9%-2.59%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.7645.990.5%-4.49%
ERICb:xome76.9577.30.45%0.52%
MTGb:xome302.1298.7-1.13%-4.23%
MEDA_A:xome80.3579.6-0.93%-2.57%
AXFO:xome323.2320.4-0.87%-2.73%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome44.745.762.37%-4.96%
AXFO:xome319.4323.21.19%-1.88%
BOL:xome99.35100.51.16%-3.46%
AZN:xome415.8412.9-0.7%-1.95%
KINV_B:xome252.0251.0-0.4%252.0%
MEDA_A:xome80.680.35-0.31%-1.65%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome118.5119.20.59%-1.89%
AZN:xome414.1415.80.41%-1.26%
ERICb:xome76.676.90.39%0.0%
ORI_SDB:xome192.4188.7-1.92%-4.55%
INDU_A:xome128.2126.6-1.25%-4.52%
SSAB_A:xome52.952.25-1.23%-2.34%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ERICb:xome75.1576.61.93%-0.39%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.0428.30.93%-4.17%
FABG:xome82.0582.60.67%-2.19%
NCC_B:xome217.0213.5-1.61%-5.36%
KINV_B:xome257.5253.7-1.48%257.5%
HEXAb:xome208.6206.1-1.2%-4.72%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Friday, January 24

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome39.639.860.66%-1.8%
STEr:xome62.963.150.4%-4.46%
KINV_B:xome256.6257.50.35%256.6%
ATCOa:xome177.7175.9-1.01%-2.49%
SAND:xome91.5590.7-0.93%-2.37%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.328.04-0.92%-6.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome170.3170.80.29%-2.12%
TLSN:xome51.351.450.29%-2.83%
MIC_SDB:xome669.0670.50.22%0.37%
SAND:xome92.5591.55-1.08%-1.45%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.5628.3-0.91%-5.22%
STEr:xome63.4562.9-0.87%-4.84%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome323.4325.00.49%-2.08%
SAND:xome92.392.550.27%-0.38%
HOLMb:xome235.6236.20.25%-2.03%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.7545.02-1.6%-12.33%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.7528.56-0.66%-4.35%
VOLVb:xome88.588.0-0.56%-2.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome191.5192.40.47%-0.88%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.5645.750.42%-10.91%
ERICb:xome75.275.450.33%-3.15%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.1528.75-1.37%-3.72%
ALIVsdb:xome569.0563.5-0.97%-2.17%
SP500.I1828.461813.9-0.8%-1.62%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome227.2228.10.4%0.04%
SKFb:xome169.8170.30.29%-2.41%
MIC_SDB:xome672.0673.00.15%0.75%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.1545.56-1.28%-11.28%
ORI_SDB:xome192.7191.5-0.62%-1.34%
KINV_B:xome258.2256.9-0.5%258.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome45.9446.150.46%-10.13%
ALIVsdb:xome568.5570.00.26%-1.04%
GETIb:xome226.7227.20.22%-0.35%
TLSN:xome51.9551.7-0.48%-2.36%
HOLMb:xome237.3236.2-0.46%-2.03%
EKTA_B:xome96.9596.55-0.41%96.95%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome45.6545.940.64%-10.54%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.0429.220.62%-2.14%
SECUb:xome69.4569.80.5%-3.32%
SCVb:xome127.4127.0-0.31%-1.47%
LUPE:xome120.2120.0-0.17%-1.88%
RATOb:xome63.062.9-0.16%-2.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome101.9102.30.39%-1.73%
TEL2b:xome73.673.850.34%-1.07%
HOLMb:xome236.5237.10.25%-1.66%
LUND_B:xome272.7271.3-0.51%-1.56%
AZN:xome420.5418.8-0.4%-1.11%
ELUXb:xome156.8156.2-0.38%-4.52%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SAND:xome91.191.90.88%-1.08%
LUPE:xome119.1120.00.76%-1.88%
BOL:xome101.3101.90.59%-2.11%
SKFb:xome170.6169.6-0.59%-2.81%
KINV_B:xome259.5258.4-0.42%259.5%
AZN:xome421.9420.5-0.33%-0.71%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome45.6445.810.37%-10.79%
STEr:xome63.663.750.24%-3.56%
SCVb:xome126.9127.20.24%-1.32%
SAND:xome91.6591.1-0.6%-1.94%
SECUb:xome69.6569.3-0.5%-4.02%
ATCOa:xome178.2177.4-0.45%-1.66%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TEL2b:xome73.173.40.41%-1.67%
HUFV_A:xome88.5588.750.23%-0.89%
SWMA:xome197.4197.80.2%-1.05%
SCAb:xome196.5195.3-0.61%-1.61%
ERICb:xome75.7575.35-0.53%-3.27%
MTGb:xome305.9304.4-0.49%-6.02%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Ditt konto har begränsats tills vi hör av dig

PayPal

Fall-id-nummer: PP-002-273-955-049

Vi behöver din hjälp  
   

Ditt konto har begränsats tills vi hör av dig

Bästa,

Vi behöver din hjälp med att lösa ett problem med ditt konto. För att vi
ska hinna reda ut det här tillsammans har vi tillfälligt begränsat vad du
kan göra med ditt konto tills problemet är löst.

Vi förstår att det kan vara frustrerande att inte ha fullständig åtkomst
till sitt PayPal-konto. Vi vill samarbeta med dig för att återställa kontot
till normal status så snabbt som möjligt

Varför är min kontoåtkomst begränsad?

Din kontoåtkomst har begränsats av följande orsaker:

Vi vill kontrollera med dig för att vara säkra på att ingen har loggat in på ditt konto utan din tillåtelse.

Hur kan jag återställa min kontoåtkomst

Det brukar vara enkelt att lösa sådana här saker. Vi behöver oftast bara få lite mer information om ditt konto eller dina senaste transaktioner.

Du kan hjälpa oss med detta och ta reda på vad du kan och inte kan göra med kontot innan problemet är löst genom att gå till "Problemhanteringscenter"

Vi går igenom informationen som du ger oss, och skickar ett e-postmeddelande om vi behöver fler uppgifter eller när kontot fungerar som vanligt.

När du är klar med alla objekten på kontrollistan kommer ditt fall att granskas av en av våra kontoexperter. Vi skickar e-post med resultaten av granskningen.

 
 

Svara inte på det här e-postmeddelandet, den här inkorgen övervakas inte.
Logga in på ditt konto och klicka på Kontakta oss längst ned på en sida om
du vill komma i kontakt med oss.

Copyright © 2014 PayPal. Med ensamrätt.

PayPal (Europe) S.à r.l. et Cie, S.C.A.
Société en Commandite par Actions
Registrerat kontor: 22–24 Boulevard Royal, L-2449 Luxemburg
RCS Luxemburg B 118 349

PayPals e-post-id PP1589

 

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
EKTA_B:xome97.097.250.26%97.0%
ASSAb:xome335.8336.50.21%-0.74%
RATOb:xome62.762.750.08%-2.41%
GETIb:xome229.0227.0-0.87%-0.44%
STEr:xome64.463.9-0.78%-3.33%
ORI_SDB:xome194.0192.7-0.67%-0.72%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome45.5845.940.79%-10.54%
ORI_SDB:xome193.0194.00.52%-0.05%
HOLMb:xome236.8238.00.51%-1.29%
HEXAb:xome213.4210.6-1.31%-4.71%
HUSQ_B:xome40.3640.02-0.84%-1.4%
SWED_A:xome181.6180.1-0.83%-0.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome226.2228.20.88%0.09%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.1629.30.48%-1.88%
ATCOa:xome178.0178.60.34%-1.0%
HOLMb:xome239.3236.8-1.04%-1.78%
STEr:xome64.964.4-0.77%-2.57%
EKTA_B:xome98.4597.8-0.66%98.45%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome225.5226.20.31%-0.79%
SSAB_A:xome53.954.00.19%-0.28%
ALIVsdb:xome572.0572.50.09%-0.61%
HEXAb:xome216.7214.3-1.11%-3.03%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.245.7-1.08%-11.0%
STEr:xome65.564.9-0.92%-1.82%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome45.746.21.09%-10.03%
HEXAb:xome214.6216.70.98%-1.95%
HOLMb:xome240.1241.50.58%0.17%
VOLVb:xome89.7589.05-0.78%-1.22%
SHBa:xome323.1320.6-0.77%-0.65%
SCVb:xome128.7127.8-0.7%-0.85%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome255.9261.72.27%255.9%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.0345.71.49%-11.0%
MIC_SDB:xome674.0681.51.11%2.02%
SWMA:xome200.9200.1-0.4%0.1%
ELUXb:xome160.2159.6-0.37%-2.44%
RATOb:xome63.3563.15-0.32%-1.79%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Thursday, January 23

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ERICb:xome75.575.90.53%-1.75%
EKTA_B:xome98.498.90.51%98.4%
SSAB_A:xome53.5553.80.47%9.77%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.5445.03-1.12%-12.14%
BOL:xome103.4102.4-0.97%-2.29%
AXFO:xome329.5327.2-0.7%-1.92%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome327.5329.50.61%-1.23%
AZN:xome420.2422.00.43%-0.26%
SWMA:xome200.6201.40.4%2.7%
HUSQ_B:xome41.040.71-0.71%0.64%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.8545.54-0.68%-11.14%
BOL:xome103.9103.4-0.48%-1.34%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome53.0553.50.85%9.16%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.6345.850.48%-10.54%
GETIb:xome224.4225.40.45%0.85%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.5829.19-1.32%-1.18%
ALFA:xome160.3159.1-0.75%-2.87%
ERICb:xome76.175.55-0.72%-2.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome253.7255.50.71%253.7%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.529.580.27%0.14%
SWMA:xome200.4200.80.2%2.4%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.7745.63-2.44%-10.97%
HEXAb:xome216.8215.0-0.83%-2.14%
SP500.I1844.861832.34-0.68%-0.35%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome328.7330.00.4%-1.08%
MIC_SDB:xome674.0676.50.37%-2.03%
SKFb:xome173.3173.60.17%-2.36%
KINV_B:xome255.6253.7-0.74%255.6%
SSAB_A:xome53.7553.35-0.74%8.86%
TEL2b:xome74.674.15-0.6%-0.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome197.1197.70.3%2.33%
SKFb:xome173.0173.30.17%-2.53%
HUSQ_B:xome41.1541.220.17%1.9%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.047.05-1.98%-8.2%
MTGb:xome312.6311.2-0.45%-3.95%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.7129.58-0.44%0.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome29.5229.710.64%0.58%
BOL:xome104.4104.80.38%0.0%
SAND:xome92.192.40.33%-0.59%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.6248.0-1.28%-6.34%
HUSQ_B:xome41.541.15-0.84%1.73%
KINV_B:xome257.5255.4-0.82%257.5%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome103.8104.40.58%-0.38%
ORI_SDB:xome196.3197.40.56%2.17%
KINV_B:xome256.6257.50.35%256.6%
NCC_B:xome225.3224.4-0.4%0.45%
SCAb:xome201.7200.9-0.4%1.93%
ATCOa:xome181.3180.6-0.39%0.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome254.6256.60.79%254.6%
MTGb:xome312.1313.70.51%-3.18%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.348.50.41%-5.37%
SAND:xome92.892.35-0.48%-0.65%
ORI_SDB:xome197.0196.3-0.36%1.6%
ATCOa:xome181.9181.3-0.33%0.39%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NDA:xome91.4591.750.33%1.1%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.1548.30.31%-5.76%
ALFA:xome160.8161.20.25%-1.59%
FABG:xome84.4584.0-0.53%2.44%
BOL:xome104.1103.7-0.38%-1.05%
ORI_SDB:xome197.7197.0-0.35%1.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome103.8104.10.29%-0.67%
SSAB_A:xome53.3553.50.28%9.16%
CAST:xome106.9107.20.28%4.79%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.648.15-4.84%-6.05%
ERICb:xome77.476.9-0.65%-0.45%
MTGb:xome313.0311.9-0.35%-3.73%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome252.5255.11.03%252.5%
FABG:xome83.984.250.42%2.74%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.450.60.4%-1.27%
MTGb:xome314.3313.0-0.41%-3.4%
SAND:xome93.292.85-0.38%-0.11%
HEXAb:xome217.7217.0-0.32%-1.23%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome577.0581.00.69%-0.6%
ORI_SDB:xome195.8196.90.56%1.92%
SCVb:xome128.7129.30.47%-0.08%
SSAB_A:xome53.753.35-0.65%8.86%
KINV_B:xome253.7252.5-0.47%253.7%
HOLMb:xome241.6240.8-0.33%0.04%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome201.1202.00.45%3.01%
SCAb:xome201.8202.50.35%2.74%
NDA:xome91.091.30.33%0.61%
MTGb:xome316.7314.8-0.6%-2.84%
KINV_B:xome255.0253.7-0.51%255.0%
TEL2b:xome74.7574.5-0.33%-0.13%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCAb:xome200.5201.80.65%2.38%
ABB:xome167.8168.60.48%167.8%
NOKI_SEK:xome50.3550.50.3%-1.46%
ELUXb:xome162.8161.5-0.8%-0.86%
TLSN:xome52.852.4-0.76%-0.38%
SCVb:xome129.3128.5-0.62%-0.7%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert AUDUSD 0.87931

Price Alert!

Instrument: AUDUSD
Australian Dollar/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of AUDUSD <= 0.87932
Actual: 0.87931
Time/Date: Thu, 23 Jan 2014 09:02:27 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome40.841.170.91%1.78%
FABG:xome82.9583.60.78%1.95%
STEr:xome66.066.50.76%1.29%
SSAB_A:xome54.653.9-1.28%9.98%
KINV_B:xome258.5256.0-0.97%258.5%
LUPE:xome122.5121.7-0.65%1.76%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome103.2106.02.71%3.62%
ABB:xome164.8167.31.52%164.8%
SSAB_A:xome54.054.61.11%11.41%
KINV_B:xome267.1258.5-3.22%267.1%
MTGb:xome323.8318.3-1.7%-1.76%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.250.4-1.56%-1.66%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Wednesday, January 22

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome264.4267.11.02%264.4%
SWMA:xome199.9201.50.8%3.33%
NDA:xome90.590.850.39%-0.16%
AZN:xome423.5422.1-0.33%0.64%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.3551.2-0.29%-0.68%
SKFb:xome174.5174.0-0.29%-2.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome263.5264.40.34%263.5%
LUPE:xome122.0122.30.25%1.92%
HEXAb:xome220.6221.00.18%-0.63%
LUND_B:xome277.6275.6-0.72%-0.86%
CAST:xome103.5103.1-0.39%0.29%
VOLVb:xome90.590.15-0.39%0.28%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome199.2200.40.6%2.77%
KINV_B:xome262.1263.50.53%262.1%
MEDA_A:xome80.580.80.37%0.25%
SSAB_A:xome54.654.1-0.92%9.8%
HUSQ_B:xome40.840.65-0.37%0.67%
SAND:xome93.4593.1-0.37%1.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKAb:xome132.1132.70.45%0.45%
HEXAb:xome219.8220.70.41%-0.76%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.151.30.39%-0.48%
SSAB_A:xome55.554.6-1.62%10.82%
STEr:xome66.566.25-0.38%-0.9%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.9629.87-0.3%0.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome422.2424.00.43%1.1%
KINV_B:xome261.4262.00.23%261.4%
GETIb:xome227.3227.70.18%4.55%
SSAB_A:xome55.9555.5-0.8%12.64%
MIC_SDB:xome672.5668.0-0.67%0.53%
RATOb:xome64.4564.1-0.54%-0.85%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome55.5555.950.72%13.56%
SAND:xome92.7593.30.59%1.36%
MTGb:xome322.5324.10.5%0.65%
GETIb:xome229.3227.3-0.87%4.36%
HOLMb:xome244.1242.6-0.61%0.21%
AXFO:xome333.8332.0-0.54%0.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome53.555.553.83%12.75%
ERICb:xome77.3577.950.78%-0.51%
SAND:xome92.192.750.71%0.76%
ABB:xome166.8165.5-0.78%166.8%
ORI_SDB:xome194.8193.6-0.62%0.31%
ALFA:xome162.7161.7-0.61%-1.64%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome48.653.510.08%8.59%
STEr:xome65.767.052.05%0.3%
HOLMb:xome239.3243.61.8%0.62%
ABB:xome173.6166.8-3.92%173.6%
KINV_B:xome266.9261.9-1.87%266.9%
ALIVsdb:xome583.5574.0-1.63%-1.71%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Tuesday, January 21

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome29.6629.90.81%-0.66%
SP500.I1838.71848.760.55%0.16%
ELUXb:xome163.5163.90.24%0.61%
SKFb:xome177.1176.1-0.56%-1.84%
HEXAb:xome221.1220.1-0.45%-1.65%
ALFA:xome163.6162.9-0.43%-1.09%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome40.540.690.47%0.67%
ERICb:xome77.477.650.32%-1.08%
ELUXb:xome163.0163.50.31%0.37%
KINV_B:xome268.8267.2-0.6%268.8%
AXFO:xome334.5332.8-0.51%0.12%
SECUb:xome72.872.55-0.34%0.97%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TEL2b:xome74.474.80.54%-1.06%
LUPE:xome120.0120.50.42%-1.23%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.5829.690.37%-1.36%
MIC_SDB:xome685.0680.0-0.73%3.82%
SKFb:xome177.6177.0-0.34%-1.34%
RATOb:xome65.1564.95-0.31%0.23%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome176.9177.60.4%-1.0%
HOLMb:xome239.5240.40.38%-1.15%
SEBa:xome87.487.650.29%1.92%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.7329.58-0.5%-1.73%
RATOb:xome65.4565.15-0.46%0.54%
EKTA_B:xome99.699.35-0.25%99.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome225.6226.70.49%3.0%
SSAB_A:xome48.848.970.35%-2.74%
MTGb:xome324.6325.60.31%0.87%
KINV_B:xome269.9267.7-0.82%269.9%
SEBa:xome87.787.4-0.34%1.63%
MIC_SDB:xome686.5685.0-0.22%4.58%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome224.3225.60.58%2.5%
EKTA_B:xome99.0599.40.35%99.05%
ORI_SDB:xome193.6194.10.26%-0.05%
MIC_SDB:xome691.0686.5-0.65%4.81%
SKFb:xome177.8176.9-0.51%-1.39%
MEDA_A:xome80.4580.1-0.44%-2.44%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome219.7221.00.59%-1.25%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.5429.70.54%-1.33%
GETIb:xome223.5224.30.36%1.91%
SSAB_A:xome49.0148.86-0.31%-2.96%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.2551.1-0.29%-0.1%
LUND_B:xome278.7278.0-0.25%1.28%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome266.4270.41.5%266.4%
SSAB_A:xome48.7449.010.55%-2.66%
ABB:xome173.2174.10.52%173.2%
SECUb:xome72.7572.47-0.38%0.86%
STEr:xome65.965.65-0.38%-2.01%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.451.25-0.29%0.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome683.0688.00.73%5.04%
MTGb:xome323.4324.90.46%0.65%
HUSQ_B:xome40.3240.450.32%0.07%
SSAB_A:xome49.0948.74-0.71%-3.2%
GETIb:xome224.4223.4-0.45%1.5%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.5429.42-0.41%-2.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome221.6224.41.26%1.95%
RATOb:xome65.165.60.77%1.23%
VOLVb:xome89.689.950.39%-0.77%
MIC_SDB:xome689.0683.0-0.87%4.27%
ORI_SDB:xome194.2193.7-0.26%-0.26%
INDU_A:xome132.9132.6-0.23%-0.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HMb:xome295.3297.10.61%2.06%
MIC_SDB:xome685.0689.00.58%5.19%
ABB:xome173.3174.10.46%173.3%
KINV_B:xome269.0266.8-0.82%269.0%
LUPE:xome120.5119.8-0.58%-1.8%
ERICb:xome77.677.25-0.45%-1.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106