Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Monday, March 31

Price Alert ZCc1 502.75

Price Alert!

Instrument: ZCc1
Corn - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of ZCc1 >= 502.75
Actual: 502.75
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 17:50:51 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert EURUSD 1.38064

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURUSD
Euro/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURUSD >= 1.3805
Actual: 1.38064
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 13:52:17 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert CHFUSD 1.13102

Price Alert!

Instrument: CHFUSD
Swiss Franc/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of CHFUSD >= 1.131
Actual: 1.13102
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 10:34:11 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert GBPEUR 1.20588

Price Alert!

Instrument: GBPEUR
British Pound/Euro
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of GBPEUR <= 1.206
Actual: 1.20588
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 09:51:50 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert EURUSD 1.37815

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURUSD
Euro/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURUSD >= 1.378
Actual: 1.37815
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 09:41:52 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

FX 31 march

L 31-march S
21 15
audusd BO CADEUR Div
GBPEUR SB EURAUD SB
eurrub LPB GBPNOK BO
eurusd LPB EURCHF BO
chfusd LPB 1,1310 EURNOK BO<8,22
noksek BO jpyeur pennant
nokusd LPB gbpchf SB
nzdeur LPB gbpdkk SB
audeur LPB cadsek BO>5,9
gbpcad BO sekdkk pennant
gbpnzd SB usdsek range
gbpsek range cadusd BO
gbpsgd weakmacdh jpyusd Range
gbpusd LPB usdsgd TS
nzdgbp LPB usdzar BO
eursek range
audsek LPB
sekjpy LPB
audsek LPB
usdrub weakmacdh
nzdusd weakmacdh

Price Alert CADEUR 0.65753

Price Alert!

Instrument: CADEUR
Canadian Dollar/Euro
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of CADEUR >= 0.6508
Actual: 0.65753
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 06:45:00 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert AUDUSD 0.92238

Price Alert!

Instrument: AUDUSD
Australian Dollar/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of AUDUSD <= 0.9224
Actual: 0.92238
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 04:20:35 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HSI.ISX 22033

Price Alert!

Instrument: HSI.ISX
Hong Kong Index
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of HSI.ISX <= 22033
Actual: 22033
Time/Date: Mon, 31 Mar 2014 02:45:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Friday, March 28

Price Alert EURRUB 49.2937

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURRUB
Euro/Russian Ruble
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURRUB >= 49.29
Actual: 49.2937
Time/Date: Fri, 28 Mar 2014 19:53:19 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SMI.ISX 8360.63

Price Alert!

Instrument: SMI.ISX
Switzerland 20
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of SMI.ISX <= 8361
Actual: 8360.63
Time/Date: Fri, 28 Mar 2014 11:22:44 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HMb:xome 274.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: HMb:xome
Hennes & Mauritz B.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HMb:xome <= 274.3
Actual: 274.3
Time/Date: Fri, 28 Mar 2014 10:04:39 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HGc1 304

Price Alert!

Instrument: HGc1
Copper - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of HGc1 >= 303.5
Actual: 304
Time/Date: Fri, 28 Mar 2014 07:56:53 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

INDICIES 28 march

L 28-march
11
asx neg macdh
cac weak macdh
dji weak macdh
ftse1 BO<66478
nas weak macdh
sp500 weak macdh
stoxx weak macdh
tecd BO<1184
omxs30 weak macdh
HYG BUY DIP
TLT BO >109,5
----------------------------
S
4
HSI sell bounce
nikk Sell bounce
smi SB
dax SB

Price Alert HSI.ISX 22027

Price Alert!

Instrument: HSI.ISX
Hong Kong Index
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of HSI.ISX >= 22027
Actual: 22027
Time/Date: Fri, 28 Mar 2014 03:09:47 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Thursday, March 27

Price Alert CADUSD 0.9045

Price Alert!

Instrument: CADUSD
Canadian Dollar/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of CADUSD >= 0.9045
Actual: 0.9045
Time/Date: Thu, 27 Mar 2014 13:55:07 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert TLT:arcx 109.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: TLT:arcx
iShares Barclays 20+ Year Treasury Bond Fund
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of TLT:arcx >= 109.5
Time/Date: Thu, 27 Mar 2014 13:30:02 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert CLc1 100.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: CLc1
Light Sweet Crude Oil (WTI) - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of CLc1 >= 100.7
Actual: 100.7
Time/Date: Thu, 27 Mar 2014 11:24:08 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HSI.ISX 21798

Price Alert!

Instrument: HSI.ISX
Hong Kong Index
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of HSI.ISX >= 21679
Actual: 21798
Time/Date: Thu, 27 Mar 2014 10:42:47 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert GBPNOK 10.05

Price Alert!

Instrument: GBPNOK
British Pound/Norwegian Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of GBPNOK >= 10.05
Actual: 10.05
Time/Date: Thu, 27 Mar 2014 08:46:21 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Wednesday, March 26

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome44.2744.440.38%6.14%
LUPE:xome130.0130.30.23%3.74%
MIC_SDB:xome651.0652.50.23%2.03%
HMb:xome292.0290.2-0.62%1.22%
SWMA:xome208.0206.8-0.58%1.37%
SEBa:xome87.086.5-0.57%-3.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKAb:xome147.1148.10.68%3.06%
HUSQ_B:xome44.0944.270.41%5.73%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.8728.970.35%1.12%
ATCOa:xome182.1180.0-1.15%1.75%
ORI_SDB:xome161.2159.7-0.93%5.48%
NOKI_SEK:xome47.9447.65-0.6%2.67%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome208.3209.10.38%2.5%
ELUXb:xome147.5148.00.34%3.71%
LUPE:xome129.2129.60.31%3.18%
BOL:xome95.094.5-0.53%2.44%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.9828.87-0.38%0.77%
RATOb:xome62.962.7-0.32%1.95%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome67.868.20.59%4.2%
EKTA_B:xome84.8585.20.41%84.85%
MIC_SDB:xome650.0652.50.38%2.03%
ALIVsdb:xome637.5635.0-0.39%-0.47%
HUSQ_B:xome44.1243.96-0.36%4.99%
HOLMb:xome233.6232.9-0.3%2.28%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome158.8160.91.32%6.27%
AXFO:xome352.2353.40.34%3.85%
ALIVsdb:xome635.5637.50.31%-0.08%
KINV_B:xome234.7232.3-1.02%234.7%
STEr:xome68.4567.8-0.95%3.59%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.1828.99-0.65%1.19%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome158.0158.80.51%4.89%
FABG:xome83.183.50.48%-1.59%
ERICb:xome84.885.20.47%1.97%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.3129.18-0.44%1.85%
MIC_SDB:xome651.5649.5-0.31%1.56%
LUND_B:xome300.2299.4-0.27%0.57%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome351.7353.10.4%3.76%
LUND_B:xome299.2300.20.33%0.84%
INDU_A:xome134.2134.60.3%2.83%
HUSQ_B:xome44.444.16-0.54%5.47%
GETIb:xome181.9181.2-0.38%1.8%
MEDA_A:xome96.4596.1-0.36%-0.72%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert SBc1 17.3

Price Alert!

Instrument: SBc1
Sugar No. 11 - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of SBc1 >= 17.3
Time/Date: Wed, 26 Mar 2014 13:07:08 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome95.8596.450.63%-0.36%
SSAB_A:xome49.2149.350.28%3.61%
LUND_B:xome298.4299.20.27%0.5%
RATOb:xome63.1562.85-0.48%2.2%
SWMA:xome206.9206.3-0.29%1.13%
SAND:xome90.790.45-0.28%2.38%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome417.0418.90.46%1.43%
GETIb:xome181.0181.80.44%2.13%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.2529.380.44%2.55%
TEL2b:xome80.880.25-0.68%1.71%
HUSQ_B:xome44.644.46-0.31%6.19%
SKAb:xome147.8147.4-0.27%2.57%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome62.5562.90.56%2.28%
AXFO:xome351.5352.90.4%3.7%
NOKI_SEK:xome47.8447.970.27%3.36%
ELUXb:xome148.0146.8-0.81%2.87%
LUND_B:xome299.8298.0-0.6%0.1%
MTGb:xome293.8292.3-0.51%1.32%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome228.6230.80.96%3.92%
ALFA:xome172.0172.80.47%2.01%
KINV_B:xome233.5234.50.43%233.5%
MIC_SDB:xome655.0650.5-0.69%1.72%
FABG:xome83.683.15-0.54%-2.0%
EKTA_B:xome84.884.6-0.24%84.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Permanent Portfolio


Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome145.7147.81.44%3.57%
NOKI_SEK:xome47.347.680.8%2.74%
FABG:xome83.0583.60.66%-1.47%
MEDA_A:xome96.4596.05-0.41%-0.77%
ALFA:xome172.6172.0-0.35%1.53%
SKAb:xome148.5148.1-0.27%3.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome44.444.530.29%6.35%
KINV_B:xome232.8233.40.26%232.8%
VOLVb:xome100.9101.10.2%0.2%
MIC_SDB:xome659.5656.0-0.53%2.58%
FABG:xome83.4583.05-0.48%-2.12%
SEBa:xome87.086.65-0.4%-3.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome654.0659.50.84%3.13%
NOKI_SEK:xome47.0747.370.64%2.07%
ABB:xome162.0163.00.62%162.0%
RATOb:xome62.6562.35-0.48%1.38%
MTGb:xome293.8292.7-0.37%1.46%
SKAb:xome149.3148.8-0.33%3.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome648.5654.00.85%2.27%
SKAb:xome148.4149.30.61%3.9%
HEXAb:xome213.4214.70.61%1.18%
VOLVb:xome101.0100.7-0.3%-0.2%
CAST:xome105.0104.7-0.29%1.36%
HOLMb:xome234.2233.7-0.21%2.64%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome291.6293.50.65%1.73%
TEL2b:xome79.3579.850.63%1.2%
ERICb:xome84.3584.850.59%1.56%
SHBa:xome338.9334.9-1.18%-0.56%
BOL:xome95.2594.6-0.68%2.55%
INVEb:xome228.2227.4-0.35%0.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome229.6233.51.7%229.6%
ABB:xome159.1161.61.57%159.1%
HEXAb:xome210.2213.51.57%0.61%
SEBa:xome90.386.85-3.82%-3.02%
FABG:xome85.283.0-2.58%-2.18%
SCVb:xome193.2193.30.05%-0.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert AUDSEK 5.9001

Price Alert!

Instrument: AUDSEK
Australian Dollar/Swedish Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of AUDSEK >= 5.9
Actual: 5.9001
Time/Date: Wed, 26 Mar 2014 07:50:45 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HSI.ISX 21896

Price Alert!

Instrument: HSI.ISX
Hong Kong Index
Instrument Type: CFDIndices
Condition: Bid price of HSI.ISX >= 21896
Actual: 21896
Time/Date: Wed, 26 Mar 2014 01:22:58 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Tuesday, March 25

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome153.8154.80.65%2.62%
MEDA_A:xome94.8595.250.42%-3.35%
LUPE:xome126.9127.40.39%2.74%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.9828.8-0.62%2.13%
MIC_SDB:xome646.0642.0-0.62%-0.47%
TEL2b:xome79.479.15-0.31%3.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKAb:xome145.8146.20.27%4.35%
ORI_SDB:xome153.4153.80.26%1.96%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.9128.980.24%2.77%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.5746.37-0.43%-3.15%
NCC_B:xome225.6224.7-0.4%3.36%
SEBa:xome90.490.05-0.39%2.74%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome227.7229.70.88%227.7%
FABG:xome84.985.30.47%-0.41%
BOL:xome93.794.10.43%2.17%
SCVb:xome193.5192.9-0.31%-1.13%
ORI_SDB:xome153.7153.4-0.2%1.69%
TEL2b:xome79.5579.4-0.19%4.13%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert HGc1 302.7

Price Alert!

Instrument: HGc1
Copper - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of HGc1 >= 302.46
Actual: 302.7
Time/Date: Tue, 25 Mar 2014 15:16:07 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TEL2b:xome79.379.550.32%4.33%
SSAB_A:xome48.0548.170.25%2.58%
AXFO:xome341.3342.00.21%0.03%
ALIVsdb:xome636.5630.5-0.94%2.77%
LUMI_SDB:xome29.0628.87-0.65%2.38%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.7846.55-0.49%-2.78%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ASSAb:xome331.6333.30.51%5.08%
KINV_B:xome227.7228.70.44%227.7%
STEr:xome66.867.050.37%1.21%
FABG:xome85.685.1-0.58%-0.64%
HEXAb:xome211.0210.2-0.38%-2.55%
AXFO:xome342.5341.3-0.35%-0.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SP500.I1857.441868.890.62%1.22%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.7928.960.59%2.7%
STEr:xome66.566.80.45%0.83%
LUPE:xome126.9126.4-0.39%1.94%
GETIb:xome178.1177.6-0.28%1.6%
EKTA_B:xome84.6584.5-0.18%84.65%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome226.4228.00.71%226.4%
ALIVsdb:xome633.0635.50.39%3.59%
CAST:xome103.4103.80.39%-1.98%
LUPE:xome127.1126.9-0.16%2.34%
INDU_A:xome131.4131.3-0.08%2.58%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.8128.79-0.07%2.09%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome61.762.00.49%5.0%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.6728.810.49%2.16%
FABG:xome85.2585.550.35%-0.12%
ABB:xome159.8159.3-0.31%159.8%
SCAb:xome185.6185.1-0.27%1.42%
STEr:xome66.666.45-0.23%0.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome43.543.710.48%4.77%
TEL2b:xome79.0579.350.38%4.07%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.5728.670.35%1.67%
SCAb:xome186.7185.6-0.59%1.7%
RATOb:xome61.8561.7-0.24%4.49%
HMb:xome290.3289.6-0.24%2.84%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome152.6153.30.46%1.62%
AZN:xome413.0414.60.39%-0.38%
KINV_B:xome225.0225.80.36%225.0%
MEDA_A:xome94.8594.45-0.42%-4.16%
SKFb:xome164.3163.9-0.24%-1.21%
HEXAb:xome211.0210.6-0.19%-2.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
INDU_A:xome131.0131.40.31%2.66%
TEL2b:xome78.979.10.25%3.74%
AXFO:xome338.8339.60.24%-0.67%
HUSQ_B:xome43.7543.52-0.53%4.31%
MEDA_A:xome95.3594.85-0.52%-3.75%
ELUXb:xome144.7144.1-0.41%2.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

INDICIES

L 25-march
13
asx weak macdh
cac weak macdh
dax BO
dji weak macdh
ftse1 BO<6391
nas weak macdh
smi SB
sp500 BUY DIP
stoxx BO<2905
tecd BO<1184
omxs30 weak macdh
HYG BUY DIP
TLT  BO >109,5
----------------------------------
S
2
HSI sell bounce
nikk Sell bounce

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
TEL2b:xome78.678.90.38%3.48%
AXFO:xome337.6338.80.36%-0.91%
TLSN:xome47.9748.110.29%2.38%
SEBa:xome90.690.35-0.28%3.08%
ALFA:xome169.3168.9-0.24%-1.66%
ASSAb:xome331.6331.0-0.18%4.35%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

OMXS30 25 march

L 25-march
22
alfa BO<166,2
aliv weak macdh
azn BO<396,9
hex neg macdh
eric weak macdh
fabg neg macdh
husq weak macdh
Hufv BO<86,7
indu range
inv weak macdh
lund weak macdh
meda weak macdh
mic range
ncc BO
nda neg macdh
noki range
scv BUY DIP 
seb weak macdh
shb neg macdh
ska weak macdh
ster BUY DIP 
volv BO>104,5
-------------------------------------------------------
S
12
Ekta BO
Elux SELL BOUNCE 
Geti SELL BOUNCE divid21/03
Kin SB
mtg DIV
Ori_sdb DIV
tlsn BO<47,5
swed Weak macdh
bol bear flag
ABB SB
Lumi SB
ssab SB
-----------------------------------------------------------
neutral
14
assa range
sand range
sca BO
secu BO
SKF BO
tel2 BO>81,55
swma BO
Atco range
axfo weak macdh
cast weak macdh
HM Pennant
Holm BO<219
lupe BO
rato SELL

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome43.5643.80.55%4.99%
TEL2b:xome78.478.60.26%3.08%
SEBa:xome90.490.60.22%3.37%
AXFO:xome341.1337.6-1.03%-1.26%
RATOb:xome62.0561.7-0.56%4.49%
SWED_A:xome171.0170.1-0.53%-4.44%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome222.8225.21.08%222.8%
HUSQ_B:xome43.2143.560.81%4.41%
MTGb:xome286.0287.90.66%0.45%
ORI_SDB:xome153.5152.8-0.46%1.29%
LUND_B:xome298.9297.7-0.4%1.6%
SWMA:xome205.5205.1-0.19%1.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKAb:xome144.8145.80.69%4.07%
MEDA_A:xome94.8595.30.47%-3.3%
SCAb:xome185.0185.70.38%1.75%
STEr:xome66.265.9-0.45%-0.53%
SEBa:xome90.690.25-0.39%2.97%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.5728.48-0.32%0.99%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome143.3144.70.98%2.7%
AZN:xome409.5412.70.78%-0.84%
STEr:xome65.7566.20.68%-0.08%
MEDA_A:xome96.094.85-1.2%-3.75%
VOLVb:xome100.6100.1-0.5%3.78%
TEL2b:xome78.878.45-0.44%2.89%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome41.9343.283.22%3.74%
SKAb:xome141.2144.52.34%3.14%
BOL:xome91.8593.21.47%1.19%
AZN:xome410.6409.5-0.27%-1.61%
ALIVsdb:xome633.0631.5-0.24%2.93%
MTGb:xome286.7286.3-0.14%-0.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert AUDGBP 0.55406

Price Alert!

Instrument: AUDGBP
Australian Dollar/British Pound
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of AUDGBP >= 0.554
Actual: 0.55406
Time/Date: Tue, 25 Mar 2014 00:15:08 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Monday, March 24

Price Alert CHFUSD 1.13431

Price Alert!

Instrument: CHFUSD
Swiss Franc/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of CHFUSD >= 1.1343
Actual: 1.13431
Time/Date: Mon, 24 Mar 2014 17:51:25 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert EURUSD 1.38004

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURUSD
Euro/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURUSD >= 1.38
Actual: 1.38004
Time/Date: Mon, 24 Mar 2014 17:26:36 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert NOKSEK 1.06402

Price Alert!

Instrument: NOKSEK
Norwegian Krone/Swedish Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of NOKSEK >= 1.064
Actual: 1.06402
Time/Date: Mon, 24 Mar 2014 16:53:18 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome633.0637.50.71%-3.12%
SCAb:xome183.1183.90.44%-0.27%
SAND:xome87.988.250.4%0.06%
SKAb:xome141.8141.2-0.42%-1.67%
ALFA:xome168.2167.6-0.36%-3.9%
INDU_A:xome130.7130.4-0.23%1.09%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome28.3128.430.42%-0.25%
AXFO:xome338.1338.60.15%-1.94%
SECUb:xome71.2571.350.14%0.07%
KINV_B:xome222.8220.5-1.03%222.8%
GETIb:xome177.3175.8-0.85%-0.4%
MIC_SDB:xome637.0633.0-0.63%-3.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome226.7227.80.49%-0.91%
SEBa:xome89.289.50.34%-1.05%
INDU_A:xome130.4130.80.31%1.4%
KINV_B:xome224.3222.8-0.67%224.3%
SCAb:xome184.1183.1-0.54%-0.7%
STEr:xome65.4565.1-0.53%-4.34%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SWMA:xome204.6204.90.15%0.29%
HUFV_A:xome88.8588.8-0.06%-4.93%
SECUb:xome71.3571.3-0.07%0.0%
KINV_B:xome227.5224.3-1.41%227.5%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.7546.19-1.2%-6.1%
LUMI_SDB:xome28.6428.4-0.84%-0.35%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome151.0152.20.79%-1.65%
MIC_SDB:xome635.0637.50.39%-3.12%
SWMA:xome204.5204.60.05%0.15%
HEXAb:xome212.0210.1-0.9%-3.84%
HOLMb:xome228.6226.9-0.74%-1.3%
NCC_B:xome223.0221.5-0.67%0.27%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert CHFUSD 1.13

Price Alert!

Instrument: CHFUSD
Swiss Franc/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of CHFUSD >= 1.13
Actual: 1.13
Time/Date: Mon, 24 Mar 2014 13:49:46 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome46.546.750.54%-4.96%
STEr:xome65.966.150.38%-2.79%
HUSQ_B:xome41.9742.120.36%-0.96%
MIC_SDB:xome639.0635.0-0.63%-3.5%
AZN:xome415.2413.6-0.39%-2.27%
INVEb:xome227.3226.5-0.35%2.58%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert MSFT:xnas 40.34

Price Alert!

Instrument: MSFT:xnas
Microsoft Corporation
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of MSFT:xnas >= 39.3
Actual: 40.34
Time/Date: Mon, 24 Mar 2014 13:30:01 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome225.9227.80.84%225.9%
SWED_A:xome169.9170.60.41%-5.9%
RATOb:xome61.6561.90.41%3.77%
ORI_SDB:xome151.1150.5-0.4%-2.75%
ERICb:xome83.7883.45-0.39%1.46%
SKFb:xome163.6163.05-0.34%-2.54%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKFb:xome162.0163.60.99%-2.21%
ALIVsdb:xome637.5640.00.39%3.23%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.446.580.39%-5.31%
MIC_SDB:xome639.5638.0-0.23%-3.04%
VOLVb:xome101.0100.9-0.1%3.38%
MTGb:xome289.5289.2-0.1%-0.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome224.3225.90.71%224.3%
SSAB_A:xome47.6547.830.38%0.17%
MEDA_A:xome96.997.20.31%1.25%
INVEb:xome227.5226.6-0.4%2.63%
INDU_A:xome131.4131.0-0.3%1.55%
AXFO:xome340.8340.0-0.23%-1.53%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome65.4565.70.38%-3.45%
MTGb:xome288.5289.60.38%-0.55%
INDU_A:xome130.9131.40.38%1.86%
ORI_SDB:xome151.4150.7-0.46%-2.62%
KINV_B:xome225.1224.3-0.36%225.1%
SKFb:xome162.3161.9-0.25%-3.23%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome221.3222.10.36%0.54%
ELUXb:xome142.3142.70.28%-0.28%
SSAB_A:xome47.547.630.27%-0.25%
KINV_B:xome226.4225.1-0.57%226.4%
EKTA_B:xome83.8583.45-0.48%83.85%
HEXAb:xome213.2212.2-0.47%-2.88%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

FX 24 march

L 24-march S
8 1
audusd BO
GBPEUR SB
eurrub LPB GBPNOK SB
eurusd LPB
chfusd LPB
usdzar BO
noksek LPB
nokusd LPB

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome141.2142.30.78%-0.56%
NOKI_SEK:xome46.046.360.78%-5.75%
STEr:xome65.165.60.77%-3.6%
SSAB_A:xome47.7147.5-0.44%-0.52%
HEXAb:xome213.9213.2-0.33%-2.43%
TLSN:xome48.3448.19-0.31%0.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome222.6226.01.53%222.6%
RATOb:xome61.561.850.57%3.69%
SKAb:xome142.8143.60.56%0.0%
ORI_SDB:xome152.7152.2-0.33%-1.65%
ABB:xome160.5160.2-0.19%160.5%
CAST:xome102.9102.8-0.1%-4.55%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome176.7177.50.45%0.57%
NOKI_SEK:xome45.8345.930.22%-6.63%
INVEb:xome225.0225.30.13%2.04%
KINV_B:xome229.0222.6-2.79%229.0%
STEr:xome65.6565.1-0.84%-4.34%
HOLMb:xome229.0227.2-0.79%-1.17%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SEBa:xome89.089.60.67%-0.94%
SKFb:xome160.7161.60.56%-3.41%
AZN:xome410.5412.50.49%-2.53%
STEr:xome66.565.65-1.28%-3.53%
ORI_SDB:xome153.7152.6-0.72%-1.39%
HOLMb:xome230.4229.0-0.61%-0.39%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome192.9193.10.1%-1.08%
SP500.I1866.521866.520.0%-0.09%
EKTA_B:xome83.6583.55-0.12%83.65%
KINV_B:xome234.5230.3-1.79%234.5%
ATCOa:xome178.9176.0-1.62%-1.29%
NCC_B:xome223.7220.5-1.43%-0.18%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
RATOb:xome59.162.555.84%4.86%
VOLVb:xome96.65102.25.74%4.71%
ALIVsdb:xome616.5646.54.87%4.27%
KINV_B:xome246.5234.5-4.87%246.5%
NOKI_SEK:xome48.2946.4-3.91%-5.67%
SWED_A:xome177.4171.5-3.33%-5.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Thursday, March 20

Price Alert USDZAR 10.95001

Price Alert!

Instrument: USDZAR
US Dollar/South African Rand
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of USDZAR >= 10.95
Actual: 10.95001
Time/Date: Thu, 20 Mar 2014 10:56:48 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Wednesday, March 19

Price Alert GDXJ:arcx 40.52

Price Alert!

Instrument: GDXJ:arcx
Market Vectors Junior Gold Miners ETF
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of GDXJ:arcx <= 40.52
Time/Date: Wed, 19 Mar 2014 18:07:21 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106