Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Friday, May 30

Price Alert EURSEK 9.0716

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURSEK
Euro/Swedish Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURSEK >= 9.06725
Actual: 9.0716
Time/Date: Fri, 30 May 2014 07:32:06 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Tuesday, May 13

Price Alert USDSGD 1.25179

Price Alert!

Instrument: USDSGD
US Dollar/Singapore Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of USDSGD >= 1.25174
Actual: 1.25179
Time/Date: Tue, 13 May 2014 02:37:56 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Friday, May 9

Price Alert GBPDKK 9.1217

Price Alert!

Instrument: GBPDKK
British Pound/Danish Krone
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of GBPDKK <= 9.1218
Actual: 9.1217
Time/Date: Fri, 09 May 2014 12:39:44 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

FX 9 may

FX 9 may

L 09-maj S
27 10
eurusd TS EURAUD Div
audusd BO CADEUR LPB
chfusd LPB GBPNOK BO
nokusd LPB EURCHF BO
gbpusd weakmacdh EURNOK BO<8,19
usdrub TS jpyeur BO
nzdusd weakmacdh sekdkk pennant
nzdeur LPB jpyusd BO
audeur LPB usdsgd SB
eurrub BO usdzar BO
gbpcad BO
gbpsek LPB
gbpsgd pennant
nzdgbp SB
eursek flag
audsek LPB
sekjpy LPB
audgbp LPB
noksek weakmacdh
nzdgbp LPB
GBPEUR flag
gbpjpy ascendingt
usdsek LPB
cadusd LPB
cadsek LPB
gbpchf weakmacdh
gbpdkk flag

Wednesday, May 7

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HEXAb:xome201.3202.70.7%-4.48%
KINV_B:xome225.7227.10.62%225.7%
RATOb:xome65.3565.450.15%6.42%
ORI_SDB:xome163.6161.4-1.34%6.61%
SKAb:xome148.0146.2-1.22%1.74%
LUND_B:xome308.7306.3-0.78%2.89%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome222.3225.71.53%222.3%
HEXAb:xome200.1201.30.6%-5.14%
NOKI_SEK:xome47.1947.430.51%2.2%
ORI_SDB:xome165.4163.6-1.09%8.06%
LUPE:xome130.9130.2-0.53%3.66%
AZN:xome511.5509.5-0.39%23.37%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
INDU_A:xome138.1138.50.29%5.81%
CAST:xome115.3115.60.26%11.91%
GETIb:xome193.7193.90.1%8.93%
LUMI_SDB:xome32.8632.51-1.07%13.47%
ORI_SDB:xome167.0165.4-0.96%9.25%
BOL:xome93.592.65-0.91%0.43%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome32.5832.860.86%14.69%
HEXAb:xome198.5200.20.86%-5.66%
LUPE:xome130.4131.50.84%4.7%
ORI_SDB:xome168.5167.0-0.89%10.3%
AXFO:xome350.6350.5-0.03%3.0%
EKTA_B:xome90.790.70.0%90.7%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome159.6168.55.58%11.29%
HOLMb:xome230.7231.30.26%1.58%
RATOb:xome64.864.90.15%5.53%
LUPE:xome131.5130.4-0.84%3.82%
KINV_B:xome224.1222.7-0.62%224.1%
VOLVb:xome100.8100.3-0.5%-0.59%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome222.9224.10.54%222.9%
VOLVb:xome100.4100.80.4%-0.1%
LUND_B:xome305.9306.70.26%3.02%
MEDA_A:xome115.3114.6-0.61%18.39%
LUMI_SDB:xome32.832.65-0.46%13.96%
ORI_SDB:xome160.3159.6-0.44%5.42%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome92.1592.850.76%0.65%
SECUb:xome72.9573.250.41%3.02%
LUMI_SDB:xome32.6932.80.34%14.49%
HOLMb:xome232.3230.8-0.65%1.36%
LUND_B:xome307.6305.9-0.55%2.75%
KINV_B:xome223.6222.9-0.31%223.6%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUPE:xome130.5131.50.77%4.7%
HOLMb:xome230.6232.30.74%2.02%
SECUb:xome72.772.950.34%2.6%
MEDA_A:xome116.0115.1-0.78%18.9%
MIC_SDB:xome656.5655.5-0.15%2.5%
LUND_B:xome308.0307.6-0.13%3.33%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HOLMb:xome228.0230.61.14%1.27%
STEr:xome66.366.70.6%1.91%
TEL2b:xome83.784.150.54%6.65%
LUPE:xome130.8130.5-0.23%3.9%
MEDA_A:xome116.1116.0-0.09%19.83%
ALFA:xome169.4169.3-0.06%-0.06%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MTGb:xome284.1284.90.28%-1.25%
SEBa:xome87.8588.10.28%-1.62%
CAST:xome114.1114.40.26%10.75%
MEDA_A:xome117.0116.1-0.77%19.94%
ORI_SDB:xome160.9160.0-0.56%5.68%
EKTA_B:xome90.9590.7-0.27%90.95%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NCC_B:xome226.6228.20.71%2.75%
ASSAb:xome337.7340.00.68%1.95%
NOKI_SEK:xome47.147.230.28%1.77%
MEDA_A:xome117.7117.0-0.59%20.87%
ORI_SDB:xome161.7160.9-0.49%6.27%
LUPE:xome131.2130.8-0.3%4.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome160.6161.70.68%6.8%
KINV_B:xome222.5223.20.31%222.5%
MIC_SDB:xome652.0653.50.23%2.19%
LUPE:xome132.7131.2-1.13%4.46%
NCC_B:xome228.1226.6-0.66%2.03%
RATOb:xome64.9564.7-0.38%5.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome117.4118.00.51%21.9%
HUFV_A:xome95.7596.10.37%8.1%
HOLMb:xome228.0228.80.35%0.48%
ORI_SDB:xome162.0160.6-0.86%6.08%
NDA:xome91.7591.4-0.38%1.95%
LUPE:xome133.0132.7-0.23%5.65%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MEDA_A:xome116.4117.40.86%21.28%
CAST:xome114.0114.60.53%10.94%
HEXAb:xome197.9198.60.35%-6.41%
ORI_SDB:xome163.5162.0-0.92%7.0%
SWMA:xome224.0222.0-0.89%8.82%
FABG:xome93.292.65-0.59%9.19%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SKAb:xome147.6148.50.61%3.34%
AXFO:xome349.2350.90.49%3.11%
HUSQ_B:xome53.0553.30.47%27.3%
MEDA_A:xome117.7116.4-1.1%20.25%
SSAB_A:xome55.5555.3-0.45%16.1%
HEXAb:xome198.7197.9-0.4%-6.74%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
VOLVb:xome99.25100.10.86%-0.79%
FABG:xome92.3592.850.54%9.43%
CAST:xome113.3113.90.53%10.26%
LUPE:xome135.8133.8-1.47%6.53%
SWMA:xome225.6223.1-1.11%9.36%
HOLMb:xome230.0228.6-0.61%0.4%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
CAST:xome110.6113.32.44%9.68%
TEL2b:xome83.084.61.93%7.22%
MIC_SDB:xome643.0652.01.4%1.95%
SECUb:xome78.4572.4-7.71%1.83%
BOL:xome98.891.65-7.24%-0.65%
ABB:xome159.8151.9-4.94%159.8%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Tuesday, May 6

Price Alert CAST:xome 113.5

Price Alert!

Instrument: CAST:xome
Castellum AB
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of CAST:xome >= 113.5
Actual: 113.5
Time/Date: Tue, 06 May 2014 14:21:40 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Monday, May 5

Price Alert HUFV_A:xome 96.15

Price Alert!

Instrument: HUFV_A:xome
Hufvudstaden AB Ser. A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HUFV_A:xome >= 96.14
Actual: 96.15
Time/Date: Mon, 05 May 2014 14:13:28 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert HEXAb:xome 204.4

Price Alert!

Instrument: HEXAb:xome
Hexagon AB Ser. B
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of HEXAb:xome <= 204.55
Actual: 204.4
Time/Date: Mon, 05 May 2014 08:59:09 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert SSAB_A:xome 55.35

Price Alert!

Instrument: SSAB_A:xome
SSAB A
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of SSAB_A:xome <= 55.35
Actual: 55.35
Time/Date: Mon, 05 May 2014 08:25:31 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Friday, May 2

Price Alert NDA:xome 93

Price Alert!

Instrument: NDA:xome
Nordea
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of NDA:xome <= 93
Actual: 93
Time/Date: Fri, 02 May 2014 07:27:22 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106