Persistence

Do it.

Navigate

Find your route and stick to it.

Zoom Out

Gain perspective by zooming out.

Monday, June 30

Price Alert HGc1 320.1

Price Alert!

Instrument: HGc1
Copper - continuous
Instrument Type: Futures
Condition: Traded price of HGc1 >= 320
Actual: 320.1
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Jun 2014 16:06:03 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Price Alert EURUSD 1.36606

Price Alert!

Instrument: EURUSD
Euro/US Dollar
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of EURUSD >= 1.366
Actual: 1.36606
Time/Date: Mon, 30 Jun 2014 09:16:59 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Wednesday, June 25

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome65.6566.451.22%1.53%
ORI_SDB:xome159.0160.10.69%5.75%
AZN:xome497.3500.50.64%21.19%
INVEb:xome252.1251.2-0.36%10.66%
MIC_SDB:xome613.5612.0-0.24%-4.3%
RATOb:xome61.7561.6-0.24%0.16%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome51.551.850.68%11.72%
SWED_A:xome176.1177.00.51%4.24%
TEL2b:xome78.278.60.51%-0.38%
LUMI_SDB:xome34.9334.47-1.32%20.31%
ORI_SDB:xome159.4159.0-0.25%5.02%
SECUb:xome78.678.45-0.19%10.34%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
LUMI_SDB:xome34.7834.930.43%21.92%
RATOb:xome61.4561.650.33%0.24%
INVEb:xome250.8251.50.28%10.79%
ORI_SDB:xome160.3159.4-0.56%5.28%
EKTA_B:xome86.2585.8-0.52%86.25%
LUND_B:xome321.6320.0-0.5%7.49%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ALIVsdb:xome700.0706.00.86%10.66%
SECUb:xome77.8578.50.83%10.41%
ELUXb:xome166.7167.90.72%17.66%
FABG:xome92.592.4-0.11%8.9%
HMb:xome294.3294.0-0.1%2.55%
AXFO:xome362.2361.9-0.08%6.35%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome159.0159.40.25%5.28%
LUMI_SDB:xome34.5234.590.2%20.73%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.251.250.1%10.43%
KINV_B:xome264.8261.4-1.28%264.8%
HOLMb:xome240.4238.9-0.62%4.92%
SSAB_A:xome61.761.35-0.57%28.81%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SCVb:xome198.0198.00.0%2.06%
SP500.I1949.981949.980.0%4.47%
GETIb:xome177.0176.9-0.06%-0.62%
HOLMb:xome242.1240.4-0.7%5.58%
TLSN:xome49.0848.79-0.59%1.18%
HUSQ_B:xome51.9551.65-0.58%23.36%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome363.4364.00.17%6.96%
EKTA_B:xome86.786.850.17%86.7%
AZN:xome495.9496.40.1%20.19%
SSAB_A:xome62.2561.9-0.56%29.96%
SHBa:xome329.6327.8-0.55%-2.67%
ELUXb:xome168.3167.4-0.53%17.31%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome265.3265.40.04%265.3%
ORI_SDB:xome159.6159.60.0%5.42%
SCVb:xome198.0198.00.0%2.06%
STEr:xome66.165.85-0.38%0.61%
INVEb:xome252.2251.3-0.36%10.7%
MEDA_A:xome116.7116.3-0.34%20.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome615.0617.50.41%-3.44%
EKTA_B:xome86.5586.90.4%86.55%
MTGb:xome291.2292.30.38%1.32%
SSAB_A:xome62.762.45-0.4%31.11%
ALIVsdb:xome704.5703.0-0.21%10.19%
ASSAb:xome336.5335.8-0.21%0.69%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUFV_A:xome93.593.850.37%5.57%
CAST:xome117.4117.70.26%13.94%
MEDA_A:xome116.5116.80.26%20.66%
ORI_SDB:xome160.5159.7-0.5%5.48%
STEr:xome66.466.1-0.45%0.99%
LUND_B:xome324.7323.6-0.34%8.7%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ORI_SDB:xome160.1160.50.25%6.01%
LUND_B:xome324.1324.70.19%9.07%
AZN:xome495.4496.30.18%20.17%
HUFV_A:xome94.193.5-0.64%5.17%
INVEb:xome253.1251.7-0.55%10.88%
MIC_SDB:xome618.0615.0-0.49%-3.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
SSAB_A:xome62.562.80.48%31.85%
MIC_SDB:xome616.0618.00.32%-3.36%
KINV_B:xome264.8265.50.26%264.8%
MTGb:xome291.2290.4-0.27%0.66%
SKFb:xome172.5172.1-0.23%6.04%
SWED_A:xome177.7177.3-0.23%4.42%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome52.0552.20.29%24.67%
TEL2b:xome78.778.90.25%0.0%
FABG:xome93.4593.650.21%10.37%
CAST:xome118.1117.6-0.42%13.84%
RATOb:xome62.0561.8-0.4%0.49%
STEr:xome66.5566.3-0.38%1.3%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
GETIb:xome176.4177.10.4%-0.51%
SSAB_A:xome62.262.40.32%31.01%
SECUb:xome78.478.60.26%10.55%
STEr:xome67.166.55-0.82%1.68%
KINV_B:xome266.5265.3-0.45%266.5%
ABB:xome155.0154.3-0.45%155.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome262.3266.51.6%262.3%
NOKI_SEK:xome51.4551.950.97%11.94%
STEr:xome66.567.10.9%2.52%
SWMA:xome232.8231.7-0.47%13.58%
TLSN:xome49.3749.18-0.38%1.99%
ORI_SDB:xome161.0160.6-0.25%6.08%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
ELUXb:xome166.4167.80.84%17.59%
TLSN:xome49.0849.370.59%2.38%
KINV_B:xome261.4262.30.34%261.4%
HOLMb:xome244.0240.4-1.48%5.58%
STEr:xome67.466.5-1.34%1.6%
SSAB_A:xome62.3561.85-0.8%29.86%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome93.496.853.69%4.99%
ELUXb:xome163.2166.41.96%16.61%
SKFb:xome169.8173.01.88%6.59%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.6551.35-4.29%10.64%
SCAb:xome189.5181.8-4.06%-1.46%
NCC_B:xome239.6230.9-3.63%3.96%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Monday, June 23

Price Alert USDZAR 10.55658

Price Alert!

Instrument: USDZAR
US Dollar/South African Rand
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of USDZAR <= 10.557
Actual: 10.55658
Time/Date: Mon, 23 Jun 2014 15:11:38 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Monday, June 16

Price Alert WFC:xnys 51.25

Price Alert!

Instrument: WFC:xnys
Wells Fargo & Co.
Instrument Type: CFD
Condition: Bid price of WFC:xnys <= 51.25
Actual: 51.25
Time/Date: Mon, 16 Jun 2014 15:11:28 GMT

LPB
This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Wednesday, June 11

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome490.9493.70.57%19.54%
EKTA_B:xome87.1587.450.34%87.15%
MIC_SDB:xome619.5621.50.32%-2.81%
HUFV_A:xome97.196.5-0.62%8.55%
HMb:xome293.1291.5-0.55%1.67%
KINV_B:xome264.1262.8-0.49%264.1%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome53.553.650.28%15.6%
HOLMb:xome244.3244.90.25%7.55%
ALFA:xome172.3172.70.23%1.95%
FABG:xome95.795.35-0.37%12.37%
SWMA:xome230.2229.4-0.35%12.45%
MIC_SDB:xome621.5619.5-0.32%-3.13%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AZN:xome489.6490.90.27%18.86%
ORI_SDB:xome167.4167.80.24%10.83%
FABG:xome95.595.70.21%12.79%
MIC_SDB:xome624.5621.5-0.48%-2.81%
TLSN:xome49.9949.79-0.4%3.26%
MEDA_A:xome116.4116.0-0.34%19.83%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
NOKI_SEK:xome53.4553.650.37%15.6%
GETIb:xome179.1179.60.28%0.9%
SECUb:xome78.278.40.26%10.27%
RATOb:xome63.563.25-0.39%2.85%
SP500.I1950.791944.44-0.33%4.17%
SWMA:xome230.7230.0-0.3%12.75%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome622.75625.00.36%-2.27%
EKTA_B:xome86.8587.150.35%86.85%
ORI_SDB:xome167.3167.80.3%10.83%
MEDA_A:xome116.7116.4-0.26%20.25%
FABG:xome95.6595.5-0.16%12.55%
INVEb:xome259.4259.1-0.12%14.14%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome262.7264.00.49%262.7%
MEDA_A:xome116.2116.70.43%20.56%
HUSQ_B:xome52.252.350.29%25.03%
HMb:xome293.7292.8-0.31%2.13%
SWMA:xome231.4230.7-0.3%13.09%
SAND:xome92.3592.1-0.27%4.24%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
VOLVb:xome93.8594.30.48%-6.54%
KINV_B:xome261.7262.70.38%261.7%
SWMA:xome230.6231.40.35%13.43%
EKTA_B:xome87.186.7-0.46%87.1%
RATOb:xome63.5563.35-0.31%3.01%
ELUXb:xome164.4164.1-0.18%15.0%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome260.5261.70.46%260.5%
VOLVb:xome93.593.850.37%-6.99%
AXFO:xome364.4365.30.25%7.35%
LUPE:xome129.3128.9-0.31%2.63%
MTGb:xome293.6292.7-0.31%1.46%
EKTA_B:xome87.287.1-0.11%87.2%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome259.0260.50.58%259.0%
HUFV_A:xome97.5597.750.21%9.96%
LUND_B:xome326.1326.70.18%9.74%
AZN:xome489.3487.8-0.31%18.11%
MTGb:xome294.35293.6-0.25%1.77%
FABG:xome95.7595.55-0.21%12.61%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
BOL:xome93.093.30.32%1.14%
HEXAb:xome215.9216.50.28%2.03%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.3553.450.19%15.17%
HUFV_A:xome98.097.55-0.46%9.73%
HOLMb:xome245.7244.8-0.37%7.51%
MTGb:xome295.3294.35-0.32%2.03%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
MIC_SDB:xome617.5619.00.24%-3.21%
VOLVb:xome93.1593.350.21%-7.48%
LUMI_SDB:xome34.7134.780.2%21.4%
LUND_B:xome328.0326.7-0.4%9.74%
ALFA:xome172.6172.0-0.35%1.53%
SECUb:xome78.7578.5-0.32%10.41%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome259.2260.20.39%259.2%
SKAb:xome156.2156.50.19%8.91%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.353.40.19%15.06%
SKFb:xome170.6170.0-0.35%4.74%
CAST:xome117.3117.0-0.26%13.26%
AXFO:xome365.9365.0-0.25%7.26%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
AXFO:xome365.6365.90.08%7.52%
ORI_SDB:xome167.3167.40.06%10.57%
ALFA:xome172.9173.00.06%2.13%
STEr:xome69.869.15-0.93%5.65%
HMb:xome296.9295.0-0.64%2.9%
NOKI_SEK:xome53.653.3-0.56%14.85%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
STEr:xome69.5569.80.36%6.65%
SWMA:xome229.6230.30.3%12.89%
AZN:xome487.9489.30.29%18.47%
FABG:xome96.295.9-0.31%13.02%
TLSN:xome50.1550.05-0.2%3.8%
HUSQ_B:xome52.4552.35-0.19%25.03%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
HUSQ_B:xome52.252.450.48%25.27%
ELUXb:xome164.7165.30.36%15.84%
MEDA_A:xome115.5115.80.26%19.63%
SSAB_A:xome62.4562.1-0.56%30.38%
NCC_B:xome242.3241.3-0.41%8.64%
HOLMb:xome247.1246.1-0.4%8.08%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers

Nasdaq_OMX_Nordic_Movers_@_GMT_ Δ0.30h_Comp-2d_12.00
Symbolst1t2ΔComp
KINV_B:xome227.1260.114.53%227.1%
NOKI_SEK:xome47.2953.7513.66%15.82%
HMb:xome262.3297.313.34%3.7%
GETIb:xome193.0179.0-7.25%0.56%
VOLVb:xome99.793.0-6.72%-7.83%
ELUXb:xome174.4164.7-5.56%15.42%
www.Vonanka.se Provides advance level trading systems, training & strategies, education on trade: indices, stocks, commodities. Teknisk aktieanalys med strategi. LIVE @VonAnka_se

Price Alert NZDGBP 0.5099

Price Alert!

Instrument: NZDGBP
New Zealand Dollar/British Pound
Instrument Type: Forex
Condition: Bid price of NZDGBP >= 0.50987
Actual: 0.5099
Time/Date: Wed, 11 Jun 2014 01:35:32 GMT

This email may contain confidential and/or privileged information.
If you are not the intended recipient (or have received this email
by mistake), please notify the sender immediately and destroy this
email. Any unauthorised copying, disclosure or distribution of the
material in this email is strictly prohibited.

Email transmission security and error-free status cannot be guaranteed
as information could be intercepted, corrupted, destroyed, delayed,
incomplete, or contain viruses. The sender therefore does not accept
liability for any errors or omissions in the contents of this message
which may arise as a result of email transmission.

Tuesday, June 10

INDICES from 25 april

Watch these trades from , nice ! 
L 25-apr S
11 4
cac TS ftse1 BO
asx weak macdh nikk flag
dji BO nas SB
sp500 weak macdh tecd SB
stoxx LPB
omxs30 weak macdh
HYG range
TLT  LPB
dax BO
smi LPB
HSI LPB

Monday, June 9

FX 9 JUNE

neutral L 9-june S
0 11 6
CADEUR LPB EURAUD BO
EURCHF BO EURRUB DB
CADUSD BO sekdkk BO
JPYEUR LPB chfusd SB
NZDEUR BO nzdusd SB
AUDGBP BO usdrub DB
AUDSEK BO
cadsek LPB
usdsek LPB
USINDEX LPB
usdzar LPB

 
Trading Strategies 5 stars, based on 165000 reviews
VonAnka.se
2816 Historic Decatur Rd San Diego, CA 92106